1 | Scozzoli Fabio | 1988 | Imolanuoto | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''64 | 898 | |
2 | Casna Zaccaria | 1995 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''36 | 865 | |
3 | Mora Lorenzo | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''41 | 860 | |
4 | Orsi Marco | 1990 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'47''26 | 859 | |
5 | Orsi Marco | 1990 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'21''40 | 848 | |
    | Carraro Martina | 1993 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''88 | 848 | |
7 | Orsi Marco | 1990 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''75 | 843 | |
8 | Bianchi Ilaria | 1990 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''07 | 831 | |
9 | Vimercati Leonardo | 1995 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'21''66 | 818 | |
10 | Mora Lorenzo | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''15 | 813 | |
    | Scozzoli Fabio | 1988 | Imolanuoto | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''42 | 813 | |
12 | Zofkova' Costa De Saint Genix De Beaureg Carlotta | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''97 | 812 | |
13 | Geni Simone | 1992 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''55 | 811 | |
14 | Castello Andrea | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''25 | 809 | |
15 | Bianchi Ilaria | 1990 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''37 | 808 | |
16 | Vimercati Leonardo | 1995 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'48''33 | 803 | |
17 | Manni Filippo | 1998 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''81 | 802 | |
18 | Casna Zaccaria | 1995 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''74 | 800 | |
19 | Cocconcelli Costanza | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''33 | 797 | | |
20 | Izzo Giovanni | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'48''50 | 795 | |
21 | Cinquino Matteo | 1997 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'47''39 | 792 | |
22 | Ruberti Nicoletta | 1995 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'24''79 | 791 | |
23 | Scozzoli Fabio | 1988 | Imolanuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''01 | 790 | |
    | Castello Andrea | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''15 | 790 | |
25 | Bondavalli Mattia | 1996 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'15''01 | 787 | |
26 | Geni Simone | 1992 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''79 | 786 | |
27 | Izzo Giovanni | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''04 | 783 | |
28 | Leonardi Luca | 1991 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'48''79 | 781 | |
    | Bianchi Ilaria | 1990 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'59''87 | 781 | |
30 | Cocconcelli Costanza | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''36 | 780 | | |
31 | Bondavalli Mattia | 1996 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''23 | 777 | |
32 | Izzo Giovanni | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''04 | 776 | |
    | Polieri Alessia | 1994 | Imolanuoto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''15 | 776 | |
34 | Cocconcelli Costanza | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'15''39 | 774 | |
35 | Carraro Martina | 1993 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''71 | 771 | |
36 | Poggio Federico | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''35 | 770 | |
37 | Ruberti Nicoletta | 1995 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'54''85 | 768 | |
38 | Zampese Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''81 | 766 | |
    | Fontana Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''28 | 766 | | |
40 | Ferraguti Alessia | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''29 | 762 | |
41 | Manni Filippo | 1998 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'49''21 | 761 |
42 | Marciano Fabien | 1993 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'52''56 | 760 |
43 | Grimaldi Martina | 1988 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'45''29 | 759 |
44 | Grimaldi Martina | 1988 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'17''17 | 758 |
45 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''37 | 757 | |
46 | Isteri Fabio | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'49''09 | 755 | |
47 | Trotti Andrea | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'53''24 | 753 | |
48 | Manni Filippo | 1998 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''85 | 752 | |
49 | Zofkova' Costa De Saint Genix De Beaureg Carlotta | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''16 | 751 | |
50 | Vimercati Leonardo | 1995 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''94 | 749 | |
    | Isteri Fabio | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'53''71 | 749 | |
52 | Bondavalli Mattia | 1996 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'33''97 | 748 |
53 | Martelli Francesco | 1992 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'49''49 | 747 |
54 | Iotti Michele | 1992 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''76 | 746 | |
    | Polieri Alessia | 1994 | Imolanuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'45''50 | 746 | |
56 | Bertoldi Matteo | 1997 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''73 | 745 |
57 | Fontana Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'45''79 | 743 | | |
58 | Marciano Fabien | 1993 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''86 | 742 |
59 | Leonardi Luca | 1991 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''39 | 740 | |
60 | Cattabriga Matteo | 2000 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'20''43 | 739 | |
61 | Maloni Elisa | 1999 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''88 | 738 | |
62 | Marciano Fabien | 1993 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'20''60 | 737 |
    | Isteri Fabio | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'38''63 | 737 | |
64 | Pesce Mattia | 1989 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''59 | 736 |
65 | Ferraguti Alessia | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''11 | 734 | |
66 | Iotti Michele | 1992 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''72 | 731 |
67 | Savoia Federica | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'52''69 | 728 | |
68 | Zofkova' Costa De Saint Genix De Beaureg Carlotta | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''75 | 726 | |
69 | Morini Sofia | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'02''88 | 725 | |
    | Fiorucci Lucrezia | 2000 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'02''91 | 725 |
    | Xella Alessandro | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'22''12 | 725 | |
72 | Polieri Alessia | 1994 | Imolanuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'53''74 | 724 |
73 | Manni Filippo | 1998 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''16 | 722 |
74 | Busa Michele | 2001 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''63 | 720 | | |
75 | Ferraguti Alessia | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''07 | 719 |
76 | Di Tora Mirco | 1986 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''66 | 716 | |
77 | Zampese Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''67 | 715 |
    | Savoia Federica | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'22''22 | 715 |
79 | Mazzoni Samanta | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''21 | 714 | |
80 | Morini Sofia | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''23 | 713 | |
    | Ferraguti Alessia | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''39 | 713 |
82 | Messori Giorgia | 2002 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'57''64 | 708 |
83 | Benini Lucia | 2002 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'58''06 | 707 |
84 | Messori Giorgia | 2002 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'23''36 | 706 |
85 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''76 | 705 | |
    | Brunetti Linda | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'23''50 | 705 | |
87 | Polieri Alessia | 1994 | Imolanuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'23''70 | 703 |
    | Aldrovandi Greta | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'23''74 | 703 | |
89 | Zambelli Giulia | 2005 | President Bologna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''48 | 700 | |
    | Covella Sara | 2001 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''22 | 700 | |
    | Fontana Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'59''61 | 700 | |
92 | Cinquino Matteo | 1997 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''08 | 699 |
    | Torsellini Matteo | 1999 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''65 | 699 | |
94 | Torsellini Matteo | 1999 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''71 | 698 | |
    | Lugnoli Giorgia | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'24''28 | 698 |
96 | Cinquino Matteo | 1997 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''28 | 694 | |
    | Zambelli Giulia | 2005 | President Bologna | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''08 | 694 | |
98 | Valenti Thomas | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''27 | 692 | |
    | Zambelli Giulia | 2005 | President Bologna | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'01''85 | 692 | |
100 | Valenti Thomas | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'00''07 | 691 | |
101 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''94 | 687 |
    | Azzarelli Gaspare | 1999 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'00''45 | 687 |
103 | Xella Alessandro | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''11 | 685 | |
104 | Lucchi Xamira | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'26''29 | 683 |
105 | Filippi Matteo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'04''61 | 679 |
106 | Gramantieri Chiara | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''10 | 678 |
107 | Andreini Luca | 1999 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''19 | 676 |
108 | Abbruscato Aurora | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''13 | 675 | |
    | Mecugni Martina | 2003 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''26 | 675 | |
110 | Casarotto Eleonora | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''45 | 674 |
111 | Pelizzardi Luca | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''27 | 673 | |
    | Mecugni Martina | 2003 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''01 | 673 | |
113 | Arfellini Giulia | 1999 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'07''19 | 672 |
114 | Morini Sofia | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''19 | 671 | |
    | Brunetti Linda | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'07''36 | 671 |
116 | Ferrari Lorenzo | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''36 | 669 |
    | Monteleone Lorenzo | 2000 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''58 | 669 |
    | Mazzoni Samanta | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''30 | 669 | |
119 | Bassi Elisa | 1988 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''22 | 668 |
120 | Dascanio Aurora | 2004 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''95 | 667 | |
    | Benini Lucia | 2002 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'28''31 | 667 |
122 | Mazzoni Samanta | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''40 | 666 | |
    | Monteleone Lorenzo | 2000 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''88 | 666 | |
124 | Dall'Aglio Marco Andrea | 2001 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'03''10 | 665 |
125 | Mecugni Martina | 2003 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''28 | 664 | |
    | Gallerani Erica | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''58 | 664 |
    | Giacobbe Matteo | 2001 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''88 | 664 |
    | Cattabriga Matteo | 2000 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''42 | 664 | |
129 | Grimaldi Martina | 1988 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'56''89 | 663 |
    | Bianchi Loris | 2001 | Gens Aquatica | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'12''16 | 663 |
131 | Busa Michele | 2001 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''50 | 662 | |
    | Santi Beatrice | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'29''06 | 662 |
133 | Babini Eleonora | 1995 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''31 | 661 |
    | Picci Giacomo | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''57 | 661 |
135 | Valenti Thomas | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''87 | 660 | |
    | Manzella Ilaria | 1997 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''96 | 660 |
137 | Abbruscato Aurora | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''74 | 659 |
138 | Alessandri Giacomo | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''96 | 657 | |
139 | Mora Lorenzo | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''32 | 655 |
140 | Bassi Elisa | 1988 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''91 | 654 |
141 | Gulminelli Alessia | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''93 | 653 | |
    | Salaroli Sofia | 2000 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'35''09 | 653 |
    | Aldrovandi Greta | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'12''24 | 653 |
144 | Bassi Elisa | 1988 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''93 | 652 |
    | Azzarelli Gaspare | 1999 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''40 | 652 |
146 | Canuti Federico | 1997 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''63 | 651 |
147 | Bravaccini Gaia | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''98 | 650 |
    | Lucchi Xamira | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''45 | 650 |
    | Brioni Emma | 1999 | Coopernuoto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''02 | 650 |
    | Zampese Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'31''74 | 650 |
151 | Donelli Matteo | 2000 | Coopernuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''79 | 648 |
    | Gardini Gabriel | 2002 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''43 | 648 | |
153 | Biscaglia Marco | 1997 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'05''40 | 647 |
154 | Picci Giacomo | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''31 | 646 |
155 | Casadei Giacomo | 2002 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''35 | 645 | |
    | Ricchi Aurora | 2004 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''80 | 645 |
    | Bravaccini Gaia | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''81 | 645 |
158 | Andreini Luca | 1999 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''46 | 644 |
    | Aloisio Giovanni | 1999 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''62 | 644 |
    | Brioni Emma | 1999 | Coopernuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''23 | 644 |