Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Slovakia Swimming Cup (Trencin, SVK) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Slovakia Swimming Cup (Trencin, SVK) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Semifinale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecena Lucie | 1997 | CZE SK Jazzmani Zatec | 00'26''68 | |
2 | Potocka Tamara | 2002 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 00'27''15 | |
3 | Ripkova Zora | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'28''02 | |
4 | Gerzova Dominika | 1999 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 00'28''03 | |
5 | Reindl Robin | 2002 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 00'28''37 | |
6 | Simovicova Lucia | 1999 | SVK Slovakia | 00'28''64 | |
7 | Strempekova Klaudia | 1997 | SVK PO Slavia Sportove Gymnazium Trencin | 00'28''81 | |
8 | Marusakova Emma | 2003 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 00'29''16 | |
9 | Michalickova Zuzana | 2002 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 00'29''39 | |
10 | Potocka Tatiana | 2001 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'29''68 | |
11 | Pavlikovska Barbora | 2001 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 00'29''72 | |
12 | Holesova Alexandra | 2000 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'29''93 | |
13 | Kormanikova Katarina | 2001 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 00'29''97 | |
14 | Fiedorova Marketa | 2005 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 00'30''14 | |
15 | Zaborska Miroslava | 2001 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'30''15 | |
16 | Galbava Aneta | 2005 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'30''39 |