Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Slovakia Swimming Cup (Trencin, SVK) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Slovakia Swimming Cup (Trencin, SVK) - 1° Day
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomanova Barbora | 2001 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'29''21 | |
2 | Mikuskova Barbora | 2001 | SVK PO Slavia Sportove Gymnazium Trencin | 00'29''86 | |
3 | Strempekova Klaudia | 1997 | SVK PO Slavia Sportove Gymnazium Trencin | 00'30''53 | |
4 | Marusakova Emma | 2003 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 00'30''55 | |
5 | Matoskova Katerina | 2001 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Slavia Liberec | 00'30''65 | |
6 | Benkova Nina | 2002 | SVK PO Slavia Sportove Gymnazium Trencin | 00'31''09 | |
7 | Zaborska Miroslava | 2001 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'31''11 | |
8 | Kormanikova Katarina | 2001 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 00'31''41 | |
9 | Veresova Natalia | 2002 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 00'31''77 | |
10 | Lepisova Klara | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 00'32''04 | |
11 | Lengyelova Barbora | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'32''27 | |
12 | Ftacikova Veronika | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 00'32''48 | |
13 | Kmosenova Lea | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 00'32''57 | |
14 | Bogarova Zora | 2000 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'33''03 | |
15 | Szaszova Miriama | 2007 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 00'33''28 | |
16 | Jankovicova Dominika | 2004 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 00'33''35 | |
17 | Boskova Livia | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 00'33''56 | |
18 | Hrncarova Alexandra | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 00'33''69 | |
19 | Hlubikova Nina | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 00'33''75 | |
20 | Hraskova Zuzana | 1999 | SVK PO Slavia Sportove Gymnazium Trencin | 00'33''77 | |
21 | Zeleznikova Viktoria | 2003 | SVK Plavecky Klub Sportove Gymnazium Nitra | 00'34''37 | |
22 | Zilikova Ema | 2004 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'34''47 | |
23 | Blahova Helena | 2004 | CZE Sportovni Club Zeva Hradec Kralove | 00'34''54 | |
24 | Stangova Ema | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'34''55 | |
25 | Gogova Tamara | 2004 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 00'34''58 | |
26 | Zajdlikova Dominika | 2005 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'35''01 | |
27 | Boldisova Emma | 2000 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 00'35''58 | |
28 | Szarazova Alica | 2005 | SVK Swim Klub Senec | 00'36''58 | |
29 | Sivakova Tereza | 2005 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 00'37''01 | |
30 | Kuchtakova Magdalena | 2004 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'37''05 | |
31 | Jurgova Ina | 2005 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 00'37''32 | |
32 | Cenigova Adriana | 2005 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 00'37''71 | |
33 | Hegedusova Lucia | 2005 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'39''77 | |
34 | Beke Eva | 2006 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'40''96 | |
35 | Martisovicova Nella | 2009 | SVK Swim Klub Senec | 00'46''10 |