1 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''98 | 666 |
2 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''84 | 571 |
3 | Dieta Alessandro | 1995 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''88 | 569 |
4 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''65 | 568 |
5 | Beccaria Marta | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''87 | 555 |
6 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''32 | 551 |
7 | Re Simone | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''35 | 544 |
8 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''63 | 543 |
9 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''25 | 533 |
10 | Boido Bianca Elena | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''44 | 529 |
11 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''96 | 522 |
    | Balducci Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''46 | 522 |
13 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''89 | 520 |
    | Re Simone | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''88 | 520 |
15 | Callegaro Rebecca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''57 | 516 |
    | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''58 | 516 |
17 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''80 | 514 |
18 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''15 | 511 |
19 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''09 | 509 |
    | Giordani Simona | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''71 | 509 |
21 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''10 | 508 |
    | Costa Giorgia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''73 | 508 |
23 | Ruberto Davide | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''23 | 501 |
24 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''88 | 500 |
    | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''76 | 500 |
    | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''09 | 500 |
27 | Allasia Francesca | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''94 | 497 |
28 | Barbuto Cecilia | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''00 | 494 |
29 | Beccaria Marta | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''92 | 493 |
30 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''05 | 492 |
    | Rignanese Elisa | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''05 | 492 |
32 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''44 | 490 |
33 | Massimino Elena | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''11 | 489 |
34 | Dieta Alessandro | 1995 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''55 | 487 |
35 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''58 | 486 |
36 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''70 | 477 |
37 | Maganza Alessandro | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''73 | 475 |
38 | Maganza Alessandro | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''83 | 473 |
39 | Cavigliasso Lorenzo | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''81 | 471 |
40 | Balducci Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''78 | 470 |
    | Hrincu Eugenia Norina | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''78 | 470 |
42 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''51 | 466 |
43 | Palma Fabio | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'34''12 | 464 |
    | Frattini Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''93 | 464 |
45 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'34''13 | 463 |
46 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''04 | 462 |
47 | Ferro Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''06 | 461 |
    | Ricagno Greta | 2003 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''70 | 461 |
49 | Cavigliasso Lorenzo | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''07 | 460 |
50 | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''67 | 459 |
51 | Puzyr Daniela | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''82 | 456 |
52 | Davito Marin Alice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'30''87 | 454 |
53 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''25 | 451 |
    | Salis Christian | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''24 | 451 |
    | Renzetti Cristian | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'29''24 | 451 |
    | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''85 | 451 |
57 | Allasia Silvia | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''00 | 448 |
    | Tataru Francesca | 2000 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''00 | 448 |
59 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''95 | 447 |
60 | Campese Alessio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''34 | 446 |
    | Bofalo Camilla | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''04 | 446 |
62 | Costa Giorgia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''02 | 444 |
    | Allasia Martina | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''47 | 444 |
64 | Martino Federico | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''41 | 443 |
    | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'29''41 | 443 |
    | Boido Bianca Elena | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''11 | 443 |
67 | Potenza Antonio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''43 | 442 |
    | Frattini Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''15 | 442 |
    | Giordani Simona | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''06 | 442 |
70 | Campese Alessio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''46 | 441 |
71 | Camusso Cristina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''19 | 440 |
    | Potenza Antonio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'34''73 | 440 |
73 | Falcone Simone | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''55 | 437 |
    | Martino Federico | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''67 | 437 |
75 | Antelmi Alessia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''29 | 436 |
76 | Bardesono Carolina | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''30 | 435 |
77 | Renzetti Cristian | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''60 | 434 |
    | Allasia Sabrina | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''34 | 434 |
    | Boccardo Ilaria | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''73 | 434 |
80 | Palma Fabio | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''63 | 433 |
    | Melano Lorella | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''36 | 433 |
    | Peano Lorenzo | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'34''90 | 433 |
83 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''66 | 432 |
84 | Pagliero Maria Chiara | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'39''00 | 431 |
85 | Penna Rosetta | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''43 | 430 |
86 | Mottura Giorgia | 2003 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''46 | 429 |
87 | Ferrero Piero | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''76 | 427 |
    | Baschirotto Riccardo | 1998 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''77 | 427 |
    | Lucia Francesca | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''49 | 427 |
90 | Melano Lorella | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''94 | 426 |
91 | Castelli Stefano | 2000 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''80 | 425 |
    | Peano Lorenzo | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''82 | 425 |
93 | Serano Luca | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''82 | 424 |
    | Errichiello Nicolo' | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''83 | 424 |
    | Caldo Lorenzo | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''83 | 424 |
    | Laurano Giada Anna | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''58 | 424 |
    | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''99 | 424 |
98 | Trevisanutto Davide | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''87 | 422 |
    | Robustelli Luca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''89 | 422 |
    | Antelmi Alessia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''07 | 422 |
    | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''07 | 422 |
102 | Ricagno Greta | 2003 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''58 | 421 |
103 | Brunazzi Emilio | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''94 | 419 |
104 | Allasia Francesca | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''22 | 417 |
105 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''70 | 416 |
    | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''23 | 416 |
107 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'32''24 | 414 |
108 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''83 | 412 |
109 | Mura Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''13 | 410 |
    | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''14 | 410 |
    | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''18 | 410 |
112 | Della Giovampaola Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''15 | 409 |
    | Cucuzza Fabiana | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''96 | 409 |
    | Calvetti Riccardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'35''57 | 409 |
115 | Robustelli Luca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''18 | 408 |
116 | Mottura Giorgia | 2003 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''56 | 405 |
117 | Graziano Samuel | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''29 | 403 |
118 | Audagna Mattia | 1998 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''31 | 402 |
    | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''32 | 402 |
    | Audagna Mattia | 1998 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''38 | 402 |
    | Ferro Gabriele | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''55 | 402 |
122 | Ferrero Mauro | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''40 | 401 |
    | Gatti Matteo | 1999 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''41 | 401 |
    | Massimino Elena | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''12 | 401 |
    | Allasia Silvia | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''67 | 401 |
126 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'28''37 | 400 |
    | Allasia Sabrina | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''72 | 400 |
128 | Castelli Stefano | 2000 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''45 | 399 |
129 | Mura Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''47 | 398 |
    | Muratore Alice | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''24 | 398 |
    | Fardella Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''67 | 398 |
    | Callegaro Rebecca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''21 | 398 |
    | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''76 | 398 |
134 | Bianca Emma | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''28 | 397 |
    | Malatrasi Jacopo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'32''70 | 397 |
136 | Gaido Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''26 | 396 |
    | Guizzardi Jessica | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''84 | 396 |
138 | Ferro Gabriele | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''55 | 395 |
    | Lucia Francesca | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''27 | 395 |
140 | Rasicci Giulia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''36 | 394 |
    | Salis Christian | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''78 | 394 |
    | Riba Lisa | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'40''19 | 394 |
143 | Riba Lisa | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''37 | 393 |
    | Monge Veronica | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''38 | 393 |
145 | Melloni Sofia | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''40 | 392 |
    | Caldo Lorenzo | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'36''08 | 392 |
    | Camusso Cristina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''95 | 392 |
148 | Falcone Simone | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''58 | 391 |
    | Ruberto Davide | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''87 | 391 |
150 | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''70 | 390 |
151 | Gatti Matteo | 1999 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''64 | 389 |
152 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''65 | 388 |
    | Bivona Valerio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'32''96 | 388 |
    | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'36''21 | 388 |
    | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'40''40 | 388 |
156 | Bonacossa Sofia | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''51 | 387 |
    | Bofalo Camilla | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'37''13 | 387 |
    | Gaido Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'40''44 | 387 |
159 | Banche Turinetto Mattia | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''71 | 386 |
    | Melloni Sofia | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''16 | 386 |