Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
VIII Memorial Filippa - Rinaldi
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI |
VIII Memorial Filippa - Rinaldi
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levati Mattia | 2006 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'33''63 | |
2 | Godio Leonardo | 2006 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'34''19 | |
3 | Orlandini Edoardo | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'34''49 | |
4 | Ferrari Andrea | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'34''65 | |
5 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'35''19 | |
6 | Renaldin Gianluca | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'35''24 | |
7 | Mosca Mattia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'35''51 | |
8 | Pavesio Riccardo | 2007 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'36''35 | |
9 | Garavelli Stefano | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'36''58 | |
10 | Vanni Fabio | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'37''54 | |
11 | Boretto Federico | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'38''02 | |
12 | Ostorero Simone | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'39''29 | |
13 | Bossetto Samuele | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''02 | |
14 | Pavesio Edoardo | 2006 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'40''19 | |
15 | Bucci Giacomo | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 00'40''35 | |
16 | Vottero Luca | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'41''57 | |
17 | Cerutti Francesco | 2006 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'42''17 | |
18 | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'42''21 | |
19 | Mangherini Federico | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''02 | |
20 | Triverio Tommaso | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'44''66 | |
21 | De Costanzi Alessio | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''83 | |
22 | Carle Riccardo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'46''05 | |
23 | Giardino Riccardo | 2007 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'46''65 | |
24 | Ghirotti Riccardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'50''18 | |
25 | Stroe Alexandru | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'52''63 | |
    | Grosso Jacopo | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | Squalificato |