Cava Giovanni
Aqa ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''83     14/04/2024 | 00'32''20     12/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''53'     02/04/2023 | 01'14''53'     02/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''70     14/04/2024 | 02'47''77'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''09     12/11/2023 | 00'39''70     14/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''01     14/04/2024 | 01'31''72     08/01/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'25''27'     10/12/2023 | 03'23''19'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''80'     10/12/2023 | 01'25''05     08/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''90'     14/05/2023 | 02'03''90'     14/05/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'01''84'     02/04/2023 | 11'01''84'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Sergio Mirante 4° (Squillace)
Memorial Sergio Mirante 4° (Squillace)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labonia Mattia Carmine | 2002 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'30''01 | |
2 | Curto Francesco | 2000 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'30''25 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crescenzi Vincenzo | 1995 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'57''08 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verre Francesco | 1992 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'36''23 | |
2 | Borelli Esrom Francesco | 1992 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'45''40 | |
3 | Cosenza Francesco | 1994 | Rende Nuoto | 00'47''95 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arturi Marco | 1989 | Rende Nuoto | 00'42''82 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Blacona' Salvatore | 1984 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'36''48 | |
2 | Pisano Luca | 1983 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'52''43 | |
3 | Alcaro Gregorio | 1984 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'54''85 | |
4 | Lucia Andrea | 1981 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'56''43 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manna Francesco | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'42''79 | |
2 | De Vico Luigi | 1977 | Rende Nuoto | 00'49''83 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cella Gianfranco | 1973 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'40''93 | |
2 | Leante Salvatore | 1974 | Aqa ASD | 00'58''11 | |
3 | Folino Nicola | 1973 | Aqa ASD | 01'11''51 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caccuri Baffa Rosario | 1961 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'47''70 | |
2 | Bova Paolo | 1962 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'51''52 |