Longhitano Massimo
Idra Nuoto E Fitness (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''38     28/01/2024 | 00'34''29     17/03/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''11     28/01/2024 | 00'38''85     28/10/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''16     28/10/2012 | 00'42''16     28/10/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''53     15/02/2015 | 00'38''03     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''03'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''99     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''39'     05/03/2023 | 02'25''39'     05/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Sant'Agata 18° (Catania)
Trofeo Sant'Agata 18° (Catania)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serravalle Sofia | 2000 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 01'16''87 | |||
2 | Pianese Giada | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 01'17''32 | |||
3 | Viglianisi Martina | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'18''16 | |||
4 | Grillo Giuliana | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'22''40 | |||
5 | Piccolo Melania Grazia | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 01'22''93 | |||
6 | Savarese Diana | 2002 | Power Team Messina | 01'24''49 | |||
7 | Parlavecchio Martha | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 01'25''32 | |||
8 | Todaro Sofia | 2002 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'25''92 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Licata Lisa | 1996 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'10''89 | |||
2 | Maggiore Marina | 1995 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'12''07 | |||
3 | Pappalardo Sara | 1998 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'15''33 | |||
4 | Signorelli Barbara | 1996 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'20''96 | |||
5 | Franco Chiara | 1995 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'39''43 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Musumeci Federica Serena | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'21''52 | |||
2 | Mangione Germana | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'32''39 | |||
3 | Platania Annarita | 1994 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'35''45 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sapuppo Annamaria | 1989 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'17''92 | |||
2 | Albo Martina | 1985 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'24''29 | |||
3 | Sorrenti Annalisa | 1986 | Power Team Messina | 01'29''01 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Villani Valentina Vittoria | 1982 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'14''30 | |||
2 | Frangella Claudia | 1983 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'50''41 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Addamo Concetta | 1978 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'36''19 | |||
2 | Smedili Tiziana | 1979 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'54''51 | |||
3 | Lo Coco Rosalia | 1975 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'56''24 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'22''97 | |||
2 | Condorelli Alessia | 1974 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'36''59 | |||
3 | Lo Nigro Raffaella | 1972 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'49''44 | |||
4 | Marino Monica | 1971 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'52''40 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'20''92 | |||
2 | Benigno Concetta Santa | 1968 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'36''59 | |||
3 | Barbera Loredana Maria Fran | 1967 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'43''99 | |||
4 | Albanese Alessandra | 1968 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'06''20 | |||
    | Busa' Benvenuta Maria | 1969 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Li Mandri Francesca | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'52''18 | |||
2 | Turco Maria | 1960 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'56''09 | |||
3 | Crisafulli Veneranda | 1964 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'09''72 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'23''82 | |||
2 | Capitano Adele | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'44''84 |