Longhitano Massimo
Idra Nuoto E Fitness (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''38     28/01/2024 | 00'34''29     17/03/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''11     28/01/2024 | 00'38''85     28/10/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''16     28/10/2012 | 00'42''16     28/10/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''53     15/02/2015 | 00'38''03     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''03'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''99     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''39'     05/03/2023 | 02'25''39'     05/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Sant'Agata 18° (Catania)
Trofeo Sant'Agata 18° (Catania)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maimone Andrea | 2002 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'35''27 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barresi Giovanni | 1998 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'19''35 | |||
2 | Cutrone Andrea | 1998 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 01'33''73 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cuce' Andrea Gabriele | 1992 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'10''97 | |||
2 | Fiorito Mario | 1993 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'11''81 | |||
3 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'13''08 | |||
4 | Grasso Giuseppe | 1990 | Power Team Messina | 01'20''38 | |||
5 | Tranquillo Aldo | 1993 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'25''63 | |||
6 | Siciliano Stefano | 1993 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 01'27''85 | |||
7 | Venuto Gabriele | 1991 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'35''44 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cantelmo Andrea Maria | 1985 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'28''36 | |||
2 | Ferrante Fabio Giovanni | 1986 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'38''99 | |||
3 | Vecchio Gianluca | 1986 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'41''70 | |||
4 | Sinatra Gabriele Francesco | 1985 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'43''68 | |||
5 | Riillo Alessandro | 1987 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 02'18''49 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Faraci Vincenzo Dario | 1983 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'09''06 | |||
2 | Bottari Carmelo | 1980 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'25''99 | |||
3 | Sferlazzo Angelo Giuseppe | 1980 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'29''86 | |||
4 | Impellizzeri Luca | 1981 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'31''12 | |||
5 | Musumeci Gaetano | 1981 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'32''73 | |||
6 | Scebba Marco | 1984 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'48''23 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Fulco Giuseppe | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'22''46 | |||
2 | Gusmano Andrea | 1977 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'26''14 | |||
3 | Cardillo Gabriele | 1976 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'27''75 | |||
4 | Valenti Salvatore | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'38''23 | |||
5 | Nicosia Giovanni | 1978 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 01'39''33 | |||
6 | Russo Massimiliano | 1978 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'40''68 | |||
7 | Messina Mario Mattia | 1978 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'41''77 | |||
8 | Battista Ivano | 1978 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'42''62 | |||
9 | Carnabuci Salvatore | 1977 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'42''66 | |||
10 | Raffaghelli Federico | 1975 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'45''36 | |||
11 | Gambino Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'45''81 | |||
12 | Coco Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'48''70 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Renda Tonino | 1972 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'28''33 | |||
2 | Volo Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'32''21 | |||
3 | Pellegrino Piero | 1971 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'36''88 | |||
4 | Pecora Agatino Luigi | 1971 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'38''25 | |||
5 | Valenti Salvatore | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'39''19 | |||
6 | Iudica Giuseppe | 1970 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'43''00 | |||
7 | D'Urso Francesco | 1973 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'43''54 | |||
8 | Guardo Vincenzo | 1971 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'45''71 | |||
9 | Guarnieri Nicola | 1971 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'51''26 | |||
10 | Zuccaro Daniele Nicolo' | 1972 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'16''81 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martini Marco | 1969 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'28''61 | |||
2 | Messina Marco | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'33''86 | |||
3 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'37''30 | |||
4 | Mendola Giovanni | 1967 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'41''75 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'19''66 | |||
2 | Randazzo Orazio | 1964 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'27''05 | |||
3 | Datola Vincenzo | 1962 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'44''35 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Babini Gianguido | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'41''17 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garofalo Francesco | 1954 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'44''50 | |||
2 | Bari Giovanni | 1953 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'13''21 |