1 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | Freitas Afonso Bjork, Orlando Luca Gabor, Gomes Joao Almeida, Pina Guilherme Filipe | 03'57''77 | 586 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 58.58 (30.14) [58.58] 150m 1:29.65 (31.07) 200m 2:06.13 (36.48) [1:07.55] 250m 2:33.81 (27.68) 300m 3:05.77 (31.96) [59.64] 350m 3:30.31 (24.54) 400m 3:57.77 (27.46) [52.00] |
2 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | Rojas Jean Louis, Santos Diego Felipe, Gouveia Luis Galvao, Machado Bernardo Magalhaes | 03'58''66 | 579 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:01.38 (32.28) [1:01.38] 150m 1:32.45 (31.07) 200m 2:08.52 (36.07) [1:07.14] 250m 2:35.79 (27.27) 300m 3:05.69 (29.90) [57.17] 350m 3:31.04 (25.35) 400m 3:58.66 (27.62) [52.97] |
3 | POR Academico Viseu Futebol Clube | Sousa Nuno Alexandre, Moura Andre Magalhaes, Machado Sebastiao Amaro, Teixeira Joao Miguel | 03'58''90 | 577 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:01.01 (31.92) [1:01.01] 150m 1:30.65 (29.64) 200m 2:05.22 (34.57) [1:04.21] 250m 2:32.30 (27.08) 300m 3:04.53 (32.23) [59.31] 350m 3:29.96 (25.43) 400m 3:58.90 (28.94) [54.37] |
4 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | Nunes Porfirio Braga, Araujo Sergio Daniel, Carvalho Tiago Fonseca, Carvalho Luis Filipe | 04'00''09 | 569 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 58.66 (29.97) [58.66] 150m 1:29.72 (31.06) 200m 2:06.93 (37.21) [1:08.27] 250m 2:33.26 (26.33) 300m 3:05.20 (31.94) [58.27] 350m 3:31.33 (26.13) 400m 4:00.09 (28.76) [54.89] |
5 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | Beato Rafael Duarte, Santos Afonso Amaro, Grenho Andre Tavares, Figueiredo Luis Pedro | 04'00''35 | 567 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:06.10 (34.53) [1:06.10] 150m 1:36.53 (30.43) 200m 2:12.00 (35.47) [1:05.90] 250m 2:37.84 (25.84) 300m 3:07.90 (30.06) [55.90] 350m 3:32.83 (24.93) 400m 4:00.35 (27.52) [52.45] |
6 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | Onutskyy Mikhael, Vieira Joao Guilherme, Tona Luca Valentino, Lemos Gil Santos | 04'00''76 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 58.89 (30.54) [58.89] 150m 1:30.83 (31.94) 200m 2:09.76 (38.93) [1:10.87] 250m 2:36.19 (26.43) 300m 3:08.35 (32.16) [58.59] 350m 3:33.18 (24.83) 400m 4:00.76 (27.58) [52.41] |
7 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | Silva Gustavo Carvalho, Silva Francisco Carvalho, Costa Joao Peres, Toste Martim Candido | 04'01''93 | 556 | | | |
50m 27.03 (27.03) 100m 56.20 (29.17) [56.20] 150m 1:29.89 (33.69) 200m 2:09.06 (39.17) [1:12.86] 250m 2:35.18 (26.12) 300m 3:05.21 (30.03) [56.15] 350m 3:31.75 (26.54) 400m 4:01.93 (30.18) [56.72] |
8 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | Tristao Miguel Salomao, Cepeleaga Marin, Malia Dos Santos Rodrigo, Bressan Henrique Perez | 04'02''26 | 554 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 59.50 (30.61) [59.50] 150m 1:29.88 (30.38) 200m 2:05.23 (35.35) [1:05.73] 250m 2:33.18 (27.95) 300m 3:06.04 (32.86) [1:00.81] 350m 3:32.16 (26.12) 400m 4:02.26 (30.10) [56.22] |
9 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Pereira Francisco Miguel, Pereira Marcelo Goncalo, Borges Rodrigo Costa, Mascarenhas Henrique Silva | 04'02''48 | 552 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:02.21 (31.63) [1:02.21] 150m 1:33.50 (31.29) 200m 2:10.84 (37.34) [1:08.63] 250m 2:38.25 (27.41) 300m 3:10.69 (32.44) [59.85] 350m 3:35.14 (24.45) 400m 4:02.48 (27.34) [51.79] |
10 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | Simao Pedro Afonso, Gouveia Afonso Martim, Fisticanu Nicolae, Martins Joao Valente | 04'06''19 | 527 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:02.30 (32.37) [1:02.30] 150m 1:33.33 (31.03) 200m 2:09.03 (35.70) [1:06.73] 250m 2:37.92 (28.89) 300m 3:12.08 (34.16) [1:03.05] 350m 3:37.52 (25.44) 400m 4:06.19 (28.67) [54.11] |
11 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | Pinto Guilherme Romeira, Rocha Rodrigo Manuel, Santos Francisco Pereira, Oliveira Manuel Martins | 04'07''82 | 517 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:02.52 (32.17) [1:02.52] 150m 1:33.72 (31.20) 200m 2:10.11 (36.39) [1:07.59] 250m 2:38.47 (28.36) 300m 3:11.10 (32.63) [1:00.99] 350m 3:38.07 (26.97) 400m 4:07.82 (29.75) [56.72] |
12 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | Silva Rodrigo Daniel, Fernandes Tiago Manuel, Yakubenko Eduardo, Kovalchuk Herman | 04'07''98 | 516 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:03.79 (33.65) [1:03.79] 150m 1:35.78 (31.99) 200m 2:13.79 (38.01) [1:10.00] 250m 2:41.48 (27.69) 300m 3:14.44 (32.96) [1:00.65] 350m 3:39.66 (25.22) 400m 4:07.98 (28.32) [53.54] |
13 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | Maia Bruno Miguel, Coelho Tiago Sobral, Vale Henrique Santa, Silva Pedro Manuel | 04'10''20 | 502 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:05.19 (34.34) [1:05.19] 150m 1:37.49 (32.30) 200m 2:14.94 (37.45) [1:09.75] 250m 2:43.13 (28.19) 300m 3:14.92 (31.79) [59.98] 350m 3:41.13 (26.21) 400m 4:10.20 (29.07) [55.28] |
14 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | Pinto Pedro Miguel, Goncalves Jose Luis, Costa Antonio Miguel, Barros Jose Pedro | 04'10''42 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:03.92 (33.59) [1:03.92] 150m 1:36.38 (32.46) 200m 2:13.80 (37.42) [1:09.88] 250m 2:41.46 (27.66) 300m 3:14.02 (32.56) [1:00.22] 350m 3:40.32 (26.30) 400m 4:10.42 (30.10) [56.40] |
15 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | Oliveira Daniel Valente, Meireles Rodrigo Silva, Brandao Tiago Lopes, Oliveira Joaquim Gabriel | 04'10''78 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:01.83 (31.86) [1:01.83] 150m 1:36.49 (34.66) 200m 2:15.59 (39.10) [1:13.76] 250m 2:42.78 (27.19) 300m 3:14.75 (31.97) [59.16] 350m 3:41.09 (26.34) 400m 4:10.78 (29.69) [56.03] |
16 | POR Associacao Tubaroes De Gaia | Costa Daniel Filipe, Alves Tiago Martim, Goncalves Da Graca Nuno Miguel, Santos Joao Francisco | 04'11''38 | 495 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:07.29 (34.57) [1:07.29] 150m 1:39.56 (32.27) 200m 2:15.12 (35.56) [1:07.83] 250m 2:42.42 (27.30) 300m 3:14.96 (32.54) [59.84] 350m 3:41.45 (26.49) 400m 4:11.38 (29.93) [56.42] |
17 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | Baraona Andre Azevedo, Correia Tiago Almeida, Manuel Tiago Trindade, Venceslau Diogo Francisco | 04'11''70 | 494 | | | |
50m 27.57 (27.57) 100m 57.62 (30.05) [57.62] 150m 1:31.63 (34.01) 200m 2:10.43 (38.80) [1:12.81] 250m 2:40.12 (29.69) 300m 3:15.64 (35.52) [1:05.21] 350m 3:42.10 (26.46) 400m 4:11.70 (29.60) [56.06] |
18 | POR Clube Nautico De Miranda Do Corvo | Ferreira Pedro Guilherme, Francisco Tomas Jose, Amado Afonso Miguel, Paiva Daniel Filipe | 04'12''23 | 490 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:01.82 (32.28) [1:01.82] 150m 1:34.75 (32.93) 200m 2:13.63 (38.88) [1:11.81] 250m 2:41.80 (28.17) 300m 3:16.64 (34.84) [1:03.01] 350m 3:43.05 (26.41) 400m 4:12.23 (29.18) [55.59] |
19 | POR Clube Naval Setubalense | Pereira Miguel Gomes, Pires Daniel Ducatti, Chao Tiago Ventura, Moniz Rafael Lin | 04'13''05 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:03.56 (32.94) [1:03.56] 150m 1:37.53 (33.97) 200m 2:17.01 (39.48) [1:13.45] 250m 2:44.40 (27.39) 300m 3:15.72 (31.32) [58.71] 350m 3:43.46 (27.74) 400m 4:13.05 (29.59) [57.33] |
20 | POR Clube Act Fisica Bomb. De Ponta Delgada | Melo Lourenco Filipe, Lopes Francisco Oliveira, Pedrosa Carlos Lopes, Pereira Miguel Lima | 04'14''20 | 479 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:06.67 (34.81) [1:06.67] 150m 1:39.57 (32.90) 200m 2:17.14 (37.57) [1:10.47] 250m 2:43.02 (25.88) 300m 3:13.43 (30.41) [56.29] 350m 3:41.86 (28.43) 400m 4:14.20 (32.34) [1:00.77] |
21 | POR Associacao Estamos Juntos | Pinho Duarte Sa, Santos Roberto Pinho, Silva Guilherme Gomes, Santos Guilherme Clara | 04'14''28 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:03.15 (32.44) [1:03.15] 150m 1:36.99 (33.84) 200m 2:16.45 (39.46) [1:13.30] 250m 2:45.13 (28.68) 300m 3:18.16 (33.03) [1:01.71] 350m 3:45.20 (27.04) 400m 4:14.28 (29.08) [56.12] |
22 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | Perdigao Santiago Ganso, Kunyk Vitor, Faleiro Iago Valentim, Baiao Gabriel Correia | 04'14''90 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:06.71 (34.80) [1:06.71] 150m 1:38.62 (31.91) 200m 2:16.86 (38.24) [1:10.15] 250m 2:44.96 (28.10) 300m 3:18.28 (33.32) [1:01.42] 350m 3:45.18 (26.90) 400m 4:14.90 (29.72) [56.62] |
23 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | Evaristo Afonso Bernardo, Evaristo Bernardo Miguel, Dias Goncalo Catarino, Monteiro Jose Miguel | 04'15''74 | 471 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:08.24 (35.78) [1:08.24] 150m 1:39.55 (31.31) 200m 2:16.69 (37.14) [1:08.45] 250m 2:44.59 (27.90) 300m 3:18.41 (33.82) [1:01.72] 350m 3:45.45 (27.04) 400m 4:15.74 (30.29) [57.33] |
24 | POR Clube Municipal Peso Da Regua | Goncalves Tiago Fonseca, Fonseca Goncalo Monteiro, Goncalves Hugo Fonseca, Rocha Jose Pedro | 04'15''78 | 470 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:07.49 (34.81) [1:07.49] 150m 1:42.48 (34.99) 200m 2:21.23 (38.75) [1:13.74] 250m 2:49.12 (27.89) 300m 3:20.24 (31.12) [59.01] 350m 3:46.39 (26.15) 400m 4:15.78 (29.39) [55.54] |
25 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | Gomes Angelo Gabriel, Pereira Tomas Coelho, Lopes Marco Oliveira, Ferreira Goncalo Fernando | 04'16''13 | 468 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:08.01 (35.88) [1:08.01] 150m 1:37.81 (29.80) 200m 2:12.63 (34.82) [1:04.62] 250m 2:41.51 (28.88) 300m 3:15.65 (34.14) [1:03.02] 350m 3:43.89 (28.24) 400m 4:16.13 (32.24) [1:00.48] |
26 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | Ribeiro Vasco Almeida, Pereira Luis Goncalves, Goncalves Alexandre Ramos, Oliveira Rodrigo Pinto | 04'16''99 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:02.44 (32.71) [1:02.44] 150m 1:36.75 (34.31) 200m 2:16.01 (39.26) [1:13.57] 250m 2:45.07 (29.06) 300m 3:19.99 (34.92) [1:03.98] 350m 3:46.70 (26.71) 400m 4:16.99 (30.29) [57.00] |
27 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | Mariano Samuel Andre, Costa Rodrigo Marques, Correia Hugo Filipe, Vilhena Lucas Silva | 04'17''29 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:06.31 (34.44) [1:06.31] 150m 1:39.25 (32.94) 200m 2:18.16 (38.91) [1:11.85] 250m 2:46.46 (28.30) 300m 3:19.56 (33.10) [1:01.40] 350m 3:46.20 (26.64) 400m 4:17.29 (31.09) [57.73] |
28 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | Patricio Gabriel Mota, Rita Francisco Xavier, Simoes Edgar Francisco, Sousa Santiago Boica | 04'20''87 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:04.85 (33.62) [1:04.85] 150m 1:39.89 (35.04) 200m 2:19.93 (40.04) [1:15.08] 250m 2:49.26 (29.33) 300m 3:23.49 (34.23) [1:03.56] 350m 3:51.02 (27.53) 400m 4:20.87 (29.85) [57.38] |
29 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | Santos Eduardo Pinto, Lomba Tomas Maia, Assuncao Tomas Moreira, Resende Alexandre Silva | 04'23''51 | 430 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:06.07 (34.07) [1:06.07] 150m 1:40.02 (33.95) 200m 2:21.75 (41.73) [1:15.68] 250m 2:50.96 (29.21) 300m 3:26.31 (35.35) [1:04.56] 350m 3:52.74 (26.43) 400m 4:23.51 (30.77) [57.20] |
30 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | Balsa Diogo Miguel, Saramago Artur Rafael, Monteiro Joao Pedro, Santos Tomas Alexandre | 04'23''54 | 430 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:06.02 (34.49) [1:06.02] 150m 1:38.96 (32.94) 200m 2:18.78 (39.82) [1:12.76] 250m 2:48.85 (30.07) 300m 3:24.26 (35.41) [1:05.48] 350m 3:51.81 (27.55) 400m 4:23.54 (31.73) [59.28] |
31 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | Cruz Miguel Ferreira, Viana Luis Filipe, Rosa Joao Pedro, Alves Rodrigo Alexandre | 04'25''11 | 422 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:09.18 (35.74) [1:09.18] 150m 1:40.17 (30.99) 200m 2:15.64 (35.47) [1:06.46] 250m 2:46.01 (30.37) 300m 3:22.84 (36.83) [1:07.20] 350m 3:51.89 (29.05) 400m 4:25.11 (33.22) [1:02.27] |
32 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | Soares Daniel Pacheco, Pires Luis Maria, Finoti Henrique, Oliveira Ricardo Januario | 04'41''71 | 352 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:13.36 (37.36) [1:13.36] 150m 1:49.51 (36.15) 200m 2:31.94 (42.43) [1:18.58] 250m 3:02.89 (30.95) 300m 3:39.37 (36.48) [1:07.43] 350m 4:08.36 (28.99) 400m 4:41.71 (33.35) [1:02.34] |