1 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | Tejo Beatriz Costa, Duarte Cristiana Sofia, Barbosa Valentina Saad, Craveiro Beatriz Neves | 04'09''27 | 559 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:00.14 (31.28) [1:00.14] 150m 1:31.21 (31.07) 200m 2:03.85 (32.64) [1:03.71] 250m 2:33.97 (30.12) 300m 3:07.95 (33.98) [1:04.10] 350m 3:37.37 (29.42) 400m 4:09.27 (31.90) [1:01.32] |
2 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | Parente Leonor Peso, Baraona Ines Azevedo, Silva Rita Mota, Alves Sara Sofia | 04'10''88 | 549 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 59.04 (30.91) [59.04] 150m 1:29.99 (30.95) 200m 2:05.71 (35.72) [1:06.67] 250m 2:37.36 (31.65) 300m 3:10.96 (33.60) [1:05.25] 350m 3:39.52 (28.56) 400m 4:10.88 (31.36) [59.92] |
3 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | Neves Carolina Marques, Mendes Rafaela Ferreira, Lopes Maria Leonor, Casal Beatriz Goncalves | 04'11''48 | 545 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:03.23 (33.14) [1:03.23] 150m 1:32.24 (29.01) 200m 2:04.24 (32.00) [1:01.01] 250m 2:35.99 (31.75) 300m 3:10.77 (34.78) [1:06.53] 350m 3:39.59 (28.82) 400m 4:11.48 (31.89) [1:00.71] |
4 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | Vargas Giovanna Vaz, Madeira Margarida Correia, Moiteiro Bruna Silva, Craveiro Luana Ferreira | 04'12''11 | 541 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:02.06 (32.19) [1:02.06] 150m 1:32.26 (30.20) 200m 2:04.73 (32.47) [1:02.67] 250m 2:36.62 (31.89) 300m 3:10.96 (34.34) [1:06.23] 350m 3:39.79 (28.83) 400m 4:12.11 (32.32) [1:01.15] |
5 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | Rojas Zara Alejandra, Camara Ines Cruz, Mateus Eleine Vieira, Melim Sara Beatriz | 04'12''83 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 58.91 (30.62) [58.91] 150m 1:28.67 (29.76) 200m 2:01.54 (32.87) [1:02.63] 250m 2:32.86 (31.32) 300m 3:06.12 (33.26) [1:04.58] 350m 3:38.33 (32.21) 400m 4:12.83 (34.50) [1:06.71] |
6 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | Borba Margarida Pinto, Barbeito Laura Espinola, Coelho Lara Raquel, Almeida Isabel Pires | 04'15''98 | 516 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:10.20 (37.27) [1:10.20] 150m 1:37.94 (27.74) 200m 2:07.69 (29.75) [57.49] 250m 2:38.68 (30.99) 300m 3:12.65 (33.97) [1:04.96] 350m 3:42.73 (30.08) 400m 4:15.98 (33.25) [1:03.33] |
7 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | Alves Maria Carolina, Carapinha Ariana Bento, Alves Maria Madalena, Cruz Sara Francisco | 04'15''99 | 516 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:07.60 (35.93) [1:07.60] 150m 1:38.00 (30.40) 200m 2:12.69 (34.69) [1:05.09] 250m 2:43.01 (30.32) 300m 3:17.36 (34.35) [1:04.67] 350m 3:45.88 (28.52) 400m 4:15.99 (30.11) [58.63] |
8 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | Goncalves Vera Andrade, Rodrigues Laura Sofia, Margarido Paula Aguiar, Franca Ines Matos | 04'16''61 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:00.59 (31.28) [1:00.59] 150m 1:31.13 (30.54) 200m 2:05.43 (34.30) [1:04.84] 250m 2:36.20 (30.77) 300m 3:10.77 (34.57) [1:05.34] 350m 3:42.32 (31.55) 400m 4:16.61 (34.29) [1:05.84] |
9 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | Moutinho Maria Leonor, Campos Alexandra Martins, Silva Ana Gabriela, Ribeiro Ines Carvalhinho | 04'18''00 | 504 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:05.91 (34.36) [1:05.91] 150m 1:36.06 (30.15) 200m 2:09.38 (33.32) [1:03.47] 250m 2:40.72 (31.34) 300m 3:15.05 (34.33) [1:05.67] 350m 3:44.92 (29.87) 400m 4:18.00 (33.08) [1:02.95] |
10 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | Rodrigues Maria Leonor, Duarte Mariana Conceicao, Caldas Sara Lagorsse, Brandao Vitoria Maria | 04'18''11 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:01.75 (32.19) [1:01.75] 150m 1:32.55 (30.80) 200m 2:07.32 (34.77) [1:05.57] 250m 2:38.06 (30.74) 300m 3:11.99 (33.93) [1:04.67] 350m 3:43.72 (31.73) 400m 4:18.11 (34.39) [1:06.12] |
11 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | Ferreira Ana Claudia, Marques Mariana Sousa, Tomas Constanca Baptista, Silva Ana Francisca | 04'19''16 | 498 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:04.54 (33.47) [1:04.54] 150m 1:36.22 (31.68) 200m 2:10.74 (34.52) [1:06.20] 250m 2:41.56 (30.82) 300m 3:15.73 (34.17) [1:04.99] 350m 3:46.33 (30.60) 400m 4:19.16 (32.83) [1:03.43] |
12 | POR Associacao Estamos Juntos | Silva Laura Gomes, Neves Rita Resende, Cardoso Eduarda Oliveira, Macedo Alice Mendes | 04'19''46 | 496 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:06.78 (34.88) [1:06.78] 150m 1:38.07 (31.29) 200m 2:12.86 (34.79) [1:06.08] 250m 2:41.88 (29.02) 300m 3:16.23 (34.35) [1:03.37] 350m 3:46.09 (29.86) 400m 4:19.46 (33.37) [1:03.23] |
13 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | Farcas Annabela Veronika, Barroso Juliana Bushe, Romao Ana Teresa, Santos Carolina Brito | 04'19''69 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:06.23 (34.32) [1:06.23] 150m 1:37.69 (31.46) 200m 2:12.58 (34.89) [1:06.35] 250m 2:42.53 (29.95) 300m 3:15.09 (32.56) [1:02.51] 350m 3:46.02 (30.93) 400m 4:19.69 (33.67) [1:04.60] |
14 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | Werum Mia Alena, Mateus Ines Filipa, Vicente Clara Alexandra, Almeida Beatriz Matias | 04'19''75 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:03.80 (33.05) [1:03.80] 150m 1:35.66 (31.86) 200m 2:11.01 (35.35) [1:07.21] 250m 2:42.28 (31.27) 300m 3:16.44 (34.16) [1:05.43] 350m 3:46.50 (30.06) 400m 4:19.75 (33.25) [1:03.31] |
15 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | Almeida Ana Rita, Coutinho Rafaela Calvo, Santos Beatriz Rocha, Ferreira Leonor Marques | 04'20''88 | 488 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:04.80 (34.57) [1:04.80] 150m 1:36.73 (31.93) 200m 2:12.55 (35.82) [1:07.75] 250m 2:42.92 (30.37) 300m 3:16.73 (33.81) [1:04.18] 350m 3:47.25 (30.52) 400m 4:20.88 (33.63) [1:04.15] |
16 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | Madeira Carolina Marques, Dionisio Ines Trindade, Gaspar Joana Melo, Fernandes Joana Sofia | 04'21''58 | 484 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:01.09 (31.48) [1:01.09] 150m 1:33.30 (32.21) 200m 2:10.42 (37.12) [1:09.33] 250m 2:42.68 (32.26) 300m 3:19.08 (36.40) [1:08.66] 350m 3:48.61 (29.53) 400m 4:21.58 (32.97) [1:02.50] |
17 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | Nunes Marta Filipa, Bucha Marta Filipa, Silva Rafaela Canano, Midoes Madalena Maria | 04'22''11 | 481 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:04.07 (32.82) [1:04.07] 150m 1:35.71 (31.64) 200m 2:10.14 (34.43) [1:06.07] 250m 2:41.47 (31.33) 300m 3:15.71 (34.24) [1:05.57] 350m 3:47.22 (31.51) 400m 4:22.11 (34.89) [1:06.40] |
18 | POR Clube Natacao Da Amadora | Iris Castro Campos Iris Castro, Teixeira Ines Correia, Luana Ababii Luana, Beatriz Mocego Niza Beatriz Mocego | 04'22''88 | 477 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:04.81 (33.37) [1:04.81] 150m 1:33.85 (29.04) 200m 2:05.42 (31.57) [1:00.61] 250m 2:38.10 (32.68) 300m 3:13.91 (35.81) [1:08.49] 350m 3:46.60 (32.69) 400m 4:22.88 (36.28) [1:08.97] |
19 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto | Batista Beatriz Ferreira, Anastacio Ines Jesus, Neves Leonor Maria, Silva Joana Alexandra | 04'24''08 | 470 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.72 (34.50) [1:05.72] 150m 1:38.38 (32.66) 200m 2:15.54 (37.16) [1:09.82] 250m 2:46.49 (30.95) 300m 3:20.12 (33.63) [1:04.58] 350m 3:50.60 (30.48) 400m 4:24.08 (33.48) [1:03.96] |
20 | POR Associacao Ed. Fisica Desp. Torres Vedras | Rodrigues Luisa Goncalves, Dias Mariana Lisboa, Brasil Sara Cabaco, Salgado Soraia Maria | 04'24''43 | 468 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:03.64 (33.29) [1:03.64] 150m 1:35.87 (32.23) 200m 2:13.76 (37.89) [1:10.12] 250m 2:46.00 (32.24) 300m 3:22.17 (36.17) [1:08.41] 350m 3:51.22 (29.05) 400m 4:24.43 (33.21) [1:02.26] |
21 | POR Clube Nautico De Miranda Do Corvo | Soares Julia Maria, Fernandes Francisca Santos, Carvalho Mariana Bagagem, Santos Caetana Amado | 04'26''27 | 459 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:06.41 (35.59) [1:06.41] 150m 1:38.13 (31.72) 200m 2:14.02 (35.89) [1:07.61] 250m 2:45.67 (31.65) 300m 3:21.17 (35.50) [1:07.15] 350m 3:51.43 (30.26) 400m 4:26.27 (34.84) [1:05.10] |
22 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | Silva Lara Pinho, Mendes Marta Barbosa, Conceicao Sara Oliveira, Tavares Rita Lopes | 04'27''68 | 452 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:04.09 (33.33) [1:04.09] 150m 1:34.78 (30.69) 200m 2:09.33 (34.55) [1:05.24] 250m 2:41.35 (32.02) 300m 3:16.03 (34.68) [1:06.70] 350m 3:48.41 (32.38) 400m 4:27.68 (39.27) [1:11.65] |
23 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | Araujo Ana Paula, Moreira Mariana Sousa, Pinheiro Ana Carmo, Ferreira Marta Oliveira | 04'28''16 | 449 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.14 (35.35) [1:08.14] 150m 1:41.33 (33.19) 200m 2:18.10 (36.77) [1:09.96] 250m 2:49.34 (31.24) 300m 3:24.18 (34.84) [1:06.08] 350m 3:54.52 (30.34) 400m 4:28.16 (33.64) [1:03.98] |
24 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | Louro Ariana Espirito, Monteiro Maria Madalena, Carvalho Cassilda Maria, Ferreira Flor Fortunata | 04'28''73 | 446 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:04.19 (33.36) [1:04.19] 150m 1:37.43 (33.24) 200m 2:14.53 (37.10) [1:10.34] 250m 2:45.75 (31.22) 300m 3:20.09 (34.34) [1:05.56] 350m 3:52.78 (32.69) 400m 4:28.73 (35.95) [1:08.64] |
25 | POR Clube Naval Da Horta | Fontes Maria Ines, Rodrigues Maria Rita, Silva Mariana Medeiros, Rosa Isabel Silva | 04'29''48 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:06.20 (34.40) [1:06.20] 150m 1:39.11 (32.91) 200m 2:15.69 (36.58) [1:09.49] 250m 2:49.01 (33.32) 300m 3:26.70 (37.69) [1:11.01] 350m 3:56.69 (29.99) 400m 4:29.48 (32.79) [1:02.78] |
26 | POR Clube Natacao Do Fundao | Raposo Eduarda Galvao, Lopes Marta Matias, Bernardo Eva Pinheiro, Caninhas Maria Pinto | 04'29''58 | 442 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:08.03 (36.29) [1:08.03] 150m 1:40.42 (32.39) 200m 2:16.87 (36.45) [1:08.84] 250m 2:50.05 (33.18) 300m 3:26.56 (36.51) [1:09.69] 350m 3:55.76 (29.20) 400m 4:29.58 (33.82) [1:03.02] |
27 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | Oliveira Silva Ana Sofia, Lucas Mariana Sa, Casinhas Leonor Nobre, Pombo Rita Bernardino | 04'30''92 | 435 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:02.01 (32.24) [1:02.01] 150m 1:34.20 (32.19) 200m 2:10.23 (36.03) [1:08.22] 250m 2:42.69 (32.46) 300m 3:18.59 (35.90) [1:08.36] 350m 3:53.27 (34.68) 400m 4:30.92 (37.65) [1:12.33] |
28 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | Martins Maria Joao, Lopes Ana Vitoria, Nogueira Melissa Freitas, Ferreira Lara Mota | 04'31''12 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.64 (34.53) [1:05.64] 150m 1:38.75 (33.11) 200m 2:15.60 (36.85) [1:09.96] 250m 2:48.33 (32.73) 300m 3:24.96 (36.63) [1:09.36] 350m 3:56.85 (31.89) 400m 4:31.12 (34.27) [1:06.16] |
29 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | Trindade Adriana Resende, Azevedo Mariana Sa, Monteiro Ana Rita, Silva Francisca Gomes | 04'32''99 | 426 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:08.11 (35.86) [1:08.11] 150m 1:41.52 (33.41) 200m 2:17.85 (36.33) [1:09.74] 250m 2:49.90 (32.05) 300m 3:25.61 (35.71) [1:07.76] 350m 3:57.62 (32.01) 400m 4:32.99 (35.37) [1:07.38] |
30 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | Coelho Mariana Mauricio, Martins Leonor Sombreireiro, Morais Laura Prates, Mateus Leonor Margarida | 04'36''18 | 411 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:07.90 (35.48) [1:07.90] 150m 1:40.70 (32.80) 200m 2:17.36 (36.66) [1:09.46] 250m 2:50.38 (33.02) 300m 3:25.94 (35.56) [1:08.58] 350m 3:59.39 (33.45) 400m 4:36.18 (36.79) [1:10.24] |
31 | POR Clube Municipal Peso Da Regua | Ribeiro Beatriz Pombo, Trindade Mariana Raimundo, Pinto Vitoria Cortinhas, Coutinho Eva Alexandra | 04'45''64 | 371 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:10.29 (37.22) [1:10.29] 150m 1:44.83 (34.54) 200m 2:23.62 (38.79) [1:13.33] 250m 3:00.58 (36.96) 300m 3:41.46 (40.88) [1:17.84] 350m 4:11.23 (29.77) 400m 4:45.64 (34.41) [1:04.18] |
32 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | Craveiro Leonor Moca, Silva Matilde Vale, Braga Matilde Marques, Boas Mariana Gomes | 05'05''69 | 303 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.12 (35.08) [1:07.12] 150m 1:39.46 (32.34) 200m 2:16.88 (37.42) [1:09.76] 250m 2:54.66 (37.78) 300m 3:38.99 (44.33) [1:22.11] 350m 4:18.84 (39.85) 400m 5:05.69 (46.85) [1:26.70] |