Ventimiglia Lorenza
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'04''36     17/02/2024 | 00'53''60     10/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'20''83     17/02/2024 | 01'09''40     10/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Siclia 2021 (Palermo)
Campionato Regionale Master Siclia 2021 (Palermo)
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garofalo Astrid | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'42''97 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Falzone Margot | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'27''98 | |||
2 | Cocilovo Federica | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'50''73 | |||
3 | Rosolia Paola | 1990 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 03'22''93 | |||
4 | Cassata Maria | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'52''65 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caleca Renata | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'17''30 | |||
2 | Vitale Francesca | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'48''81 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Veronica Loredana | 1977 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'44''36 | |||
2 | Scarantino Eva | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'09''93 | |||
3 | Costantino Loredana | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'35''14 | |||
4 | Bonsignore Manuela | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'37''76 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Quartuccio Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'39''50 | |||
2 | Trapani Daniela | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'39''96 | |||
3 | Rotolo Maria | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 03'32''99 | |||
4 | Marchese Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'45''24 | |||
5 | Lalicata Patrizia | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'13''50 | |||
6 | Cracolici Maria Grazia | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'14''87 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'24''81 | |||
2 | Monteleone Leila | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'06''46 | |||
3 | Cancila Roberta | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'20''19 | |||
4 | Bagnasco Francesca | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'30''28 | |||
5 | Gangemi Amelia | 1969 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 03'49''81 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tagliavia Marina | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'31''56 | |||
2 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'45''57 | |||
3 | Rosciglione Vittoria | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'57''79 | |||
4 | Michelini Carine | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'06''19 | |||
5 | Seminatore Sabrina | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'07''34 | |||
6 | Li Mandri Francesca | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'10''50 | |||
7 | Denaro Donatella | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'16''30 | |||
8 | Caruso Martina | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'52''62 | |||
9 | Riva Silvia Angela | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'57''06 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gioia Daniela | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'57''69 | |||
2 | Galante Angela | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'21''50 | |||
3 | Graziano Ester | 1960 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 04'15''69 | |||
4 | Garofalo Maria Rosa | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'39''48 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'42''47 | |||
2 | Jaforte Alessandra | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'13''91 |