Ventimiglia Lorenza
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'04''36     17/02/2024 | 00'53''60     10/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'20''83     17/02/2024 | 01'09''40     10/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Siclia 2021 (Palermo)
Campionato Regionale Master Siclia 2021 (Palermo)
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitarresi Sergio | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''93 | |
2 | Clemenza Ruggero | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''39 | |
3 | Cannizzaro Aldo | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''86 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mostini Claudio | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''56 | |
2 | Gagliano Antonio | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''49 | |
3 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''67 | |
4 | Luparelli Mirko | 1989 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''29 | |
5 | Castelluzzo Salvatore | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'42''83 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''61 | |
2 | Murolo Claudio | 1983 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'34''30 | |
3 | Megna Dario | 1983 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'43''19 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Susinna Leandro | 1981 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'28''17 | |
2 | Tramontana Antonio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''60 | |
3 | De Rito Francesco | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''53 | |
4 | Cusati Salvatore | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''14 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giaconia Francesco | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''45 | |
2 | Ferrara Mario | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'31''38 | |
3 | Di Pace Claudio | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''14 | |
4 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''94 | |
5 | Maratea Fabio | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''18 | |
6 | Raffaele Francesco | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'39''24 | |
7 | Carapezza Francesco | 1976 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'46''92 | |
8 | Saracino Marcello | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''75 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Migliore Alessandro | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''91 | |
2 | Cocciola Marco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''05 | |
3 | Lombardo Fabio | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''17 | |
    | Palmieri Alfredo | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''89 | |
2 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'33''94 | |
3 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''14 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caddemi Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''28 | |
2 | Conti Giuseppe Maria | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''40 | |
3 | Nuccio Francesco | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'55''26 | |
4 | Chiaramonte Tommaso | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''80 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'55''33 |