Ventimiglia Lorenza
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'04''36     17/02/2024 | 00'53''60     10/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'20''83     17/02/2024 | 01'09''40     10/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Siclia 2021 (Palermo)
Campionato Regionale Master Siclia 2021 (Palermo)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'15''28 | |||
2 | Marchello Giorgio | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'20''40 | |||
3 | Romeo Stefano | 1995 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'56''73 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cassia Luca | 1988 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'18''33 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cusimano Massimo | 1983 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'38''62 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Raimondi Luigi | 1977 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'40''82 | |||
2 | Lenzi Benedetto | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'46''11 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | La Monica Salvatore | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'39''95 | |||
2 | Cali' Vincenzo | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'41''37 | |||
3 | Ferruggia Giuseppe | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'41''87 | |||
4 | Termini Silvio | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'49''14 | |||
5 | Corso Aldo | 1975 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'52''13 | |||
6 | Bruno Salvatore | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'52''92 | |||
7 | Cambuca Ignazio | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'53''94 | |||
8 | Imera Umberto | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'03''82 | |||
9 | Pantano Attilio | 1975 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'13''16 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Valenti Michele | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'31''61 | |||
2 | Colombo Alessandro | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'31''67 | |||
3 | Volo Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'34''28 | |||
4 | Ventura Vincenzo | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'07''56 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'18''08 | |||
2 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'35''25 | |||
3 | Giacone Marcello | 1965 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'43''99 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Arriva Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'54''08 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'00''40 |