Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 14° (Fossano)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 14° (Fossano)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imperadore Fabrizio | 1968 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Farfalla | Master 50 | 01'01''75 | ||
2 | Rodella Mauro | 1963 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'15''72 | ||
3 | Rodella Mauro | 1963 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'27''43 | ||
4 | Gigantiello Daniela | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'17''52 | ||
5 | Gallimbeni Roberto | 1958 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'28''99 | ||
6 | Cipriani Francesco | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'25''03 | ||
7 | Silli Maximiliano | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'27''54 | ||
8 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 80 | 00'37''41 | ||
9 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'27''16 | ||
10 | Silli Maximiliano | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'16''44 | ||
11 | Di Sabatino Francesca | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Farfalla | Master 30 | 01'10''60 | ||
12 | Salvati Giacomo | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'06''02 | ||
13 | Rivellini Andrea | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'06''40 | ||
14 | Cagnato Greta | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'37''02 | ||
15 | Contessa Erica | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'30''50 | ||
16 | Gigantiello Daniela | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'30''15 | ||
17 | Salvati Giacomo | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'32''39 | ||
18 | Ravera Bruna | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'36''59 | ||
19 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'27''49 | ||
20 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 80 | 03'21''37 | ||
21 | Galeasso Elena | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'30''31 | ||
22 | Audino Fabrizio | 1962 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'29''93 | ||
23 | Galeasso Elena | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 01'14''46 | ||
24 | Rampello Alessandro | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'27''22 | ||
25 | Di Nuzzo Salvatore | 1991 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'33''10 | ||
26 | Ravera Bruna | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'42''75 | ||
27 | Bernardini Simone | 1991 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'12''71 | ||
28 | Garbin Stefano | 1973 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'21''63 | ||
29 | Giacalone Luca | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''04 | ||
30 | Dal Farra Barbara Marisa Cristina | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'43''20 | ||
31 | Citriniti Luigi | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'19''97 | ||
32 | Garbin Stefano | 1973 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Dorso | Master 45 | 01'11''78 | ||
33 | Ricardi Federico | 1994 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''21 | ||
34 | Mauro Francesca | 1977 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Rana | Master 40 | 00'40''95 | ||
35 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'30''78 | ||
36 | Contessa Erica | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'40''16 | ||
37 | Cagnato Greta | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'31''50 | ||
38 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'33''72 | ||
39 | Biasin Giacomo | 1995 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''43 | ||
40 | Abbate Giulia | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'34''23 | ||
41 | Abbate Giulia | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'31''92 | ||
42 | Formica Valerio | 1990 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'34''19 | ||
43 | Gascone Andrea | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'28''03 | ||
44 | Giacalone Luca | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'34''11 | ||
45 | Dal Farra Barbara Marisa Cristina | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'34''44 | ||
46 | Di Nuzzo Salvatore | 1991 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''68 | ||
47 | Formica Valerio | 1990 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'27''73 | ||
48 | Chillemi Daniele | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'29''57 | ||
49 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'23''32 | ||
50 | Giaccone Alessio | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'34''37 | ||
51 | Chiarpotto Elena Maria | 1955 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 00'40''40 | ||
52 | Bianchi Roberto | 1967 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'31''27 | ||
53 | Giardina Andrea | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'29''56 | ||
54 | Lattanzio Silvia | 1994 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'32''49 | ||
55 | Ragno Valentina | 1989 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 100 Dorso | Master 30 | 01'20''71 | ||
56 | Ragno Valentina | 1989 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'39''11 | ||
57 | Rivellini Andrea | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'35''31 | ||
58 | Munzi Davide | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'28''50 | ||
59 | Chiarpotto Elena Maria | 1955 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 65 | 01'44''83 | ||
60 | Chillemi Daniele | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'29''32 | ||
61 | Todisco Michele | 1982 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'29''10 | ||
62 | Bevilacqua Sergio Ezio | 1972 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'30''52 | ||
63 | Schiano Lomoriello Luca | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'21''34 | ||
64 | Cappato Andrea | 1983 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'26''16 | ||
65 | Del Signore Luigi | 1987 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'28''85 | ||
66 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'29''35 | ||
67 | Bianchi Roberto | 1967 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 100 Farfalla | Master 50 | 01'17''11 | ||
68 | Gagna Paolo | 1974 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'38''22 | ||
69 | Rizzo Federica | 1990 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'33''78 | ||
70 | Biasin Giacomo | 1995 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 01'11''15 | ||
71 | Citriniti Luigi | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 40 | 01'13''63 | ||
72 | De Michieli Franco | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'41''35 | ||
73 | Bevilacqua Sergio Ezio | 1972 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'38''29 | ||
74 | Bernardini Simone | 1991 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'36''09 | ||
75 | Mauro Francesca | 1977 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'35''13 | ||
76 | Viola Fabrizio | 1964 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'33''16 | ||
77 | Manzari Francesco | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'36''29 | ||
78 | Manuguerra Alessandro | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'29''79 | ||
79 | Caprioli Cristina | 1953 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 00'42''12 | ||
80 | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'30''00 | ||
81 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'40''18 | ||
82 | Longo Lorenzo | 1995 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'29''53 | ||
83 | Marchese Marco | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'29''59 | ||
84 | Munzi Davide | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'25''66 | ||
85 | Mirabile Sergio | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'38''88 | ||
86 | Richetto Annalisa | 1977 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Master 40 | 00'44''49 | ||
87 | Tallone Federico | 1983 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'30''17 | ||
88 | Longo Maria Luisa | 1964 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'49''15 | ||
89 | Cappato Andrea | 1983 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | Master 35 | 01'15''48 | ||
90 | Adami Giorgia | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'37''15 | ||
91 | Lattanzio Silvia | 1994 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 100 Farfalla | Master 25 | 01'21''45 | ||
92 | Papino Alessio Enrico | 1985 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'30''41 | ||
93 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'33''77 | ||
94 | Caprioli Cristina | 1953 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 100 Farfalla | Master 65 | 01'52''96 | ||
95 | Gagna Paolo | 1974 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'37''33 | ||
96 | Barrile Fabio Angelo | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'31''43 | ||
97 | Bosano Patrizia | 1968 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'37''46 | ||
98 | Fasano Marco | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'30''09 | ||
99 | Depetris Walter | 1968 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'32''98 | ||
100 | Todisco Michele | 1982 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 35 | 01'16''67 | ||
101 | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'33''91 | ||
102 | Staiano Amedeo | 1960 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Master 60 | 00'44''65 | ||
103 | Manuguerra Alessandro | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Dorso | Master 35 | 01'17''02 | ||
104 | Gatti Lucia | 1985 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'52''74 | ||
105 | Baldas Giorgio | 1962 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'43''18 | ||
106 | Corcelli Michela | 1972 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'37''03 | ||
107 | Avdis Costantino | 1966 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'33''44 | ||
108 | Marchegiani Gregorio | 1966 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'44''75 | ||
109 | Rizzo Federica | 1990 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'52''81 | ||
110 | Tarantino Dario | 1962 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'34''80 | ||
111 | Lo Monaco Salvatore | 1959 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'35''82 | ||
112 | Longo Lorenzo | 1995 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 01'15''52 | ||
113 | Barrile Fabio Angelo | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'39''53 | ||
114 | Perucca Massimo | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'42''26 | ||
115 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'46''76 | ||
116 | Gatti Lucia | 1985 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'36''61 | ||
117 | Mastellotto Fabio | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'42''42 | ||
118 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'42''43 | ||
119 | Del Signore Luigi | 1987 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'33''99 | ||
120 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'40''02 | ||
121 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'36''30 | ||
122 | Mastellotto Fabio | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'34''33 | ||
123 | Rizzo Fabrizio | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'33''55 | ||
124 | Manzari Francesco | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 100 Farfalla | Master 25 | 01'15''12 | ||
125 | Anastasia Alessandro | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'40''27 | ||
126 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 60 | 00'46''48 | ||
127 | Staiano Amedeo | 1960 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'36''55 | ||
128 | Andreoli Cristina | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 03'15''65 | ||
129 | Romanelli Loredana | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'37''07 | ||
130 | Bianco Sara | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'50''28 | ||
131 | Di Perna Andrea | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'31''61 | ||
132 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Filgud SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 03'03''72 | ||
133 | Trucco Mauro | 1962 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'35''71 | ||
134 | Cenacchi Mauro Carlo Astro | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 40 | 00'41''14 | ||
135 | Sanino Veronica | 1992 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'36''43 | ||
136 | Papino Alessio Enrico | 1985 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'40''53 | ||
137 | Albonico Marzio | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'43''23 | ||
138 | Gislimberti Giovanna Paola | 1976 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Rana | Master 40 | 00'47''85 | ||
139 | Fasano Marco | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 100 Farfalla | Master 25 | 01'16''06 | ||
140 | Schiano Lomoriello Luca | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'39''38 | ||
141 | Del Visco Christian | 1975 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'34''05 | ||
142 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 03'05''60 | ||
143 | De Michieli Franco | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 100 Dorso | Master 55 | 01'30''70 | ||
144 | Viola Fabrizio | 1964 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 03'00''06 | ||
145 | Anastasia Alessandro | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'32''75 | ||
146 | Perucca Massimo | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 100 Dorso | Master 50 | 01'28''32 | ||
147 | Albonico Marzio | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'35''27 | ||
148 | Scarpulla Andrea | 1995 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'32''28 | ||
149 | Bosano Patrizia | 1968 | Filgud SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 03'13''75 | ||
150 | Trizza Francesco | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'32''93 | ||
151 | Feltrin Simone Pietro | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'39''44 | ||
152 | Mogliotti Cristina | 1972 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'39''27 | ||
153 | Indemini Nicola | 1979 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'33''99 | ||
154 | Marchese Marco | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'40''11 | ||
155 | Farina Stefania | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'51''86 | ||
156 | Piccinni Girolamo | 1987 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'32''62 | ||
157 | Brunello Giorgio | 1973 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'34''80 | ||
158 | Depetris Walter | 1968 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'55''14 | ||
159 | Monterisi Francesca | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'41''99 | ||
160 | Taddei Federica | 1984 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'38''51 |