Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 14° (Fossano)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 14° (Fossano)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campese Alessio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'09''77 | |
2 | Santi Gianluca | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 02'11''61 | |
3 | Vuolo Enrico | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'20''32 | |
4 | Ferrua Matteo | 1997 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 02'23''98 | |
5 | Siena Stefano | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'34''12 | |
6 | Chiaramello Francesco | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 03'14''11 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernardini Simone | 1991 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''71 | |
2 | Schiano Lomoriello Luca | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'21''34 | |
3 | Floridia Andrea | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 02'44''15 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvati Giacomo | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'06''02 | |
2 | Rivellini Andrea | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'06''40 | |
3 | Munzi Davide | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'25''66 | |
4 | Del Signore Luigi | 1987 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'33''99 | |
5 | Feltrin Simone Pietro | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'39''44 | |
6 | Marchese Marco | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 02'40''11 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappato Andrea | 1983 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'26''16 | |
2 | Manuguerra Alessandro | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'29''79 | |
3 | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''91 | |
4 | Trizza Francesco | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 03'03''64 | |
5 | Palisi Roberto | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 03'10''48 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Citriniti Luigi | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''97 | |
2 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 02'23''32 | |
3 | Barrile Fabio Angelo | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'39''53 | |
4 | Indemini Nicola | 1979 | UISP Vivisport | 02'50''87 | |
5 | Scapinello Luca | 1978 | Filgud SRL SSD | 03'07''15 | |
6 | Taricco Marco | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 03'22''69 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garbin Stefano | 1973 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'21''63 | |
2 | Chillemi Daniele | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''32 | |
3 | Gagna Paolo | 1974 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'37''33 | |
4 | Brunello Giorgio | 1973 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 03'08''76 | |
5 | Del Visco Christian | 1975 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 03'09''28 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silli Maximiliano | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'16''44 | |
2 | Bianchi Roberto | 1967 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'31''27 | |
3 | Marchegiani Gregorio | 1966 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'44''75 | |
4 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''76 | |
5 | Depetris Walter | 1968 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 02'55''14 | |
6 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'59''06 | |
7 | Serano Paolo | 1969 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 03'09''51 | |
8 | Salerno Tonino | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 03'32''09 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodella Mauro | 1963 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'15''72 | |
2 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 02'33''72 | |
3 | Viola Fabrizio | 1964 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 03'00''06 | |
4 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'07''71 | |
5 | Chiaramello Renato | 1962 | UISP Vivisport | 03'18''28 | |
6 | Moroni Paolo | 1964 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 03'21''52 | |
7 | Tarantino Dario | 1962 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 03'30''65 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Filgud SRL SSD | 03'03''72 | |
2 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 03'05''60 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boetto Remo | 1954 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 04'03''66 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'43''63 | |
2 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1950 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 03'57''20 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Carlo | 1943 | UISP River Borgaro | 04'14''52 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'21''37 | |
2 | Amato Giorgio | 1936 | CSR Granda | 04'55''25 |