Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 14° (Fossano)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 14° (Fossano)
50 Rana
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barulli Alice | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'45''94 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cagnato Katia | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''85 | |
2 | Palieri Giorgia | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''26 | |
3 | Leta Noemi | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''15 | |
4 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''36 | |
5 | Borgomanero Emilia | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''88 | |
6 | Vicentini Viola | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'46''33 | |
7 | Lucerni Micol | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'50''93 | |
    | Strozzi Nausica | 1996 | Filgud SRL SSD | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cagnato Greta | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''02 | |
2 | Necco Giulia | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'53''93 | |
3 | Marietta Andrea Giovanna | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'54''22 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bazzo Eleonora | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'47''81 | |
2 | Viale Noemi Francesca | 1989 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'53''15 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Contessa Erica | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'40''16 | |
2 | Romanelli Loredana | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''34 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauro Francesca | 1977 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'40''95 | |
2 | Richetto Annalisa | 1977 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'44''49 | |
3 | Gislimberti Giovanna Paola | 1976 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'47''85 | |
4 | Musso Maria Alessandra | 1977 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''80 | |
5 | Sassone Cristina | 1980 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'51''24 | |
6 | Guidone Loredana | 1978 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'54''62 | |
7 | Donega' Paola | 1979 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'57''17 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Porcelli Emanuela | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'50''30 | |
2 | Fiorentino Annunziata | 1971 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'52''43 | |
3 | Bimini Patrizia | 1971 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'07''83 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ravera Bruna | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''75 | |
2 | Dal Farra Barbara Marisa Cristina | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'43''20 | |
3 | Bianco Sara | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'50''28 | |
4 | Farina Stefania | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''86 | |
5 | Armand Valeria | 1970 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'55''31 | |
6 | Audagnotto Rita | 1968 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Longo Maria Luisa | 1964 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''15 | |
2 | Rasetti Stefania | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'57''59 | |
3 | Dray Silvia | 1964 | UISP Vivisport | 01'00''85 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borgna Elena | 1958 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'01''07 | |
2 | Reda Rosetta | 1958 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'08''00 | |
3 | Bessone Maddalena | 1956 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''53 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fakir Jaafar | 2013 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'08''28 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fiocchi Luisella Stefania Elena | 1948 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'05''92 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicol Rita | 1934 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'57''83 |