Rosenbrand Bram
NED De Plons (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''29     17/02/2024 | 00'39''45     21/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'31''81'     17/02/2024 | 01'31''81'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''15     22/09/2023 | 00'53''16     29/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''97     17/02/2024 | 00'52''57     15/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'40''71'     18/06/2022 | 02'33''70     29/09/2018 | |
4x50 Rana | 03'56''58'     18/06/2022 | 03'05''53'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'58''86'     16/10/2021 | 02'58''86'     16/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'47''99     22/09/2023 | 02'47''99     22/09/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'46''47'     15/02/2020 | 02'46''47'     15/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Rom 3 (Leiden, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Krimpen Nino | 2000 | NED Zob'66 | 00'25''86 | |
2 | Paans Esper | 2001 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'25''87 | |
3 | Tieman Tenzin | 2000 | NED Old Dutch | 00'26''96 | |
4 | Troost Boaz | 2001 | NED Zob'66 | 00'27''57 | |
5 | Oedzes Gjalt | 2002 | NED De Watervogels | 00'27''90 | |
6 | Voogt Jaimy | 2000 | NED Zob'66 | 00'28''15 | |
7 | Wijma Johrick | 2002 | NED Acz | 00'28''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kirillova Sander | 1998 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'24''49 | |
2 | Weiland Bart | 1997 | NED Des | 00'26''11 | |
3 | Van Mullem Ian | 1996 | NED Zob'66 | 00'26''34 | |
4 | Kingma Kevin | 1997 | NED Acz | 00'26''50 | |
5 | Paauwe Sven | 1995 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 00'28''77 | |
6 | Dam Thijs | 1998 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'28''90 | |
7 | Zwanenburg Ardy | 1999 | NED Azc | 00'30''17 | |
8 | Blokland Koen Leendert | 1998 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'31''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petersen Stefan | 1994 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'25''75 | |
2 | Stolk Ruben | 1990 | NED Zob'66 | 00'27''40 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Haren Pascal | 1987 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'26''11 | |
2 | Graaf Remco | 1987 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'28''67 | |
3 | Van Dam Ricardo | 1985 | NED Azc | 00'29''72 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Thull Nol | 1980 | NED Zob'66 | 00'25''25 | |
2 | Geestman Jim | 1983 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'26''40 | |
3 | Monge Oscar | 1981 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'28''24 | |
4 | Van Gent Rogier | 1980 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'29''06 | |
5 | Kleij Ralph | 1980 | NED De Vliet (sg) | 00'30''25 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spaan Pascal | 1977 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 00'29''74 | |
2 | Volker Emiel | 1976 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'29''75 | |
3 | Go Michael | 1975 | NED Azc | 00'31''14 | |
4 | Rosenbrand Bram | 1977 | NED De Plons | 00'39''45 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wildenberg Marco | 1973 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'29''09 | |
2 | Veenhoven Erwin | 1971 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'31''88 | |
3 | Loon Jeffrey | 1970 | NED De Geul | 00'39''78 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vroegindewei Marcel | 1968 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'28''55 | |
2 | Glasius Sandro | 1966 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'29''20 | |
3 | Slingerland Leon | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'30''48 | |
4 | Saan Erik | 1965 | NED De Duck | 00'30''50 | |
5 | Wijn Pieter Sjoerd | 1965 | NED Des | 00'33''23 | |
6 | Exter Andre | 1966 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'42''82 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veen Mario | 1961 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'35''53 | |
2 | Lookermans Bob | 1962 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'38''87 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 00'39''60 |