Rosenbrand Bram
NED De Plons (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''29     17/02/2024 | 00'39''45     21/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'31''81'     17/02/2024 | 01'31''81'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''15     22/09/2023 | 00'53''16     29/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''97     17/02/2024 | 00'52''57     15/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'40''71'     18/06/2022 | 02'33''70     29/09/2018 | |
4x50 Rana | 03'56''58'     18/06/2022 | 03'05''53'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'58''86'     16/10/2021 | 02'58''86'     16/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'47''99     22/09/2023 | 02'47''99     22/09/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'46''47'     15/02/2020 | 02'46''47'     15/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Rom 4 (Gouda, NED)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hesper Thomas | 2000 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'32''22 | |
2 | Troost Boaz | 2001 | NED Zob'66 | 00'35''15 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ostrowski Igor | 1998 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'32''04 | |
2 | Kingma Kevin | 1997 | NED Acz | 00'32''22 | |
3 | Bekkum Silas | 1996 | NED Dwf | 00'40''03 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oranje Jesper | 1992 | NED De Duck | 00'32''25 | |
2 | Stolk Ruben | 1990 | NED Zob'66 | 00'40''25 | |
3 | Keizer Jeroen | 1990 | NED De Watervogels | 00'42''01 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Den Berg Tim | 1985 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'33''56 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Holland Berry | 1980 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'36''28 | |
2 | Tas Guus | 1981 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'45''94 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Admiraal Yuri | 1977 | NED Zpc Numansdorp | 00'35''35 | |
2 | Bruin Erwin | 1975 | NED De Duck | 00'38''33 | |
3 | Erkelens Leon | 1974 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'42''26 | |
4 | Voorhoeve Simon | 1978 | NED Des | 00'43''06 | |
5 | Hakemulder Jan | 1977 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'43''56 | |
6 | Ingen Joost | 1977 | NED Acz | 00'49''36 | |
7 | Bend Rogier | 1974 | NED De Watervogels | 00'49''47 | |
8 | Rosenbrand Bram | 1977 | NED De Plons | 00'54''69 | |
    | Verkerk Alfonso | 1976 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hulst Ferry | 1970 | NED Zc'90 | 00'40''85 | |
2 | Bosch Gert Jan | 1970 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'41''39 | |
3 | Loon Jeffrey | 1970 | NED De Geul | 00'52''39 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Groot Pierre | 1964 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'43''52 | |
2 | Exter Andre | 1966 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'51''48 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Landeweer Klaas | 1956 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'49''47 |