Rosenbrand Bram
NED De Plons (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''29     17/02/2024 | 00'39''45     21/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'31''81'     17/02/2024 | 01'31''81'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''15     22/09/2023 | 00'53''16     29/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''97     17/02/2024 | 00'52''57     15/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'40''71'     18/06/2022 | 02'33''70     29/09/2018 | |
4x50 Rana | 03'56''58'     18/06/2022 | 03'05''53'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'58''86'     16/10/2021 | 02'58''86'     16/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'47''99     22/09/2023 | 02'47''99     22/09/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'46''47'     15/02/2020 | 02'46''47'     15/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Knzb Regio-West Masters (Zwijndrecht, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ouden Ryan | 1999 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'24''56 | |
2 | Paans Esper | 2001 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'25''93 | |
3 | Hogendoorn Bob | 1999 | NED Dwf | 00'26''00 | |
4 | Boekestijn Nick | 1999 | NED Zv Westland | 00'27''15 | |
5 | Spaans Bart | 1999 | NED Acz | 00'27''21 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mol Boudewijn | 1997 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'26''04 | |
2 | Van Mullem Ian | 1996 | NED Zob'66 | 00'26''95 | |
3 | Jacobsen Lars Eric | 1997 | NED Dwk Off | 00'27''76 | |
4 | Dubbeld Sven | 1996 | NED Sggo (sg) | 00'29''36 | |
5 | Althuis Yael | 1995 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'31''18 | |
6 | Goethart Dylan | 1996 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'33''00 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matthijssen Jeroen | 1991 | NED Azc | 00'26''29 | |
2 | Hoogendam Marc | 1990 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'26''99 | |
3 | Romijn Ramon | 1992 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'28''34 | |
4 | Groeneveld Denny | 1992 | NED Bijtelskil | 00'31''96 | |
5 | Grapperhaus Joep | 1989 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'35''33 | |
6 | Jonker Wolfs Marin | 1989 | NED Rotterdam | 00'36''66 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geestman Jim | 1983 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'25''19 | |
2 | Sophocleous Alexander | 1979 | NED De Plons | 00'33''46 | |
3 | Tas Guus | 1981 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'35''46 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hakemulder Jan | 1977 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'33''51 | |
2 | Schaap Andre | 1975 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'34''13 | |
3 | Colijn Roland | 1977 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'34''75 | |
4 | Rosenbrand Bram | 1977 | NED De Plons | 00'41''29 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verschoor Henri | 1970 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'28''99 | |
2 | Hulst Ferry | 1970 | NED Zc'90 | 00'29''25 | |
3 | Van Der Stelt Wouter | 1972 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'31''59 | |
4 | Loon Jeffrey | 1970 | NED De Geul | 00'39''00 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nederveen Jan Willem | 1966 | NED Dwf | 00'30''24 | |
2 | Wijn Pieter Sjoerd | 1965 | NED Des | 00'31''73 | |
3 | De Groot Pierre | 1964 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'34''69 | |
4 | Smit Hans | 1968 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'38''25 | |
5 | Exter Andre | 1966 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'41''99 | |
    | Slingerland Leon | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Broer Richard | 1959 | NED De Plons | 00'31''00 | |
2 | Lomans Menno | 1961 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'31''61 | |
3 | Kop Arie Adriaan | 1961 | NED Old Dutch | 00'32''50 | |
4 | Buck Ab | 1963 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'44''64 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Landeweer Klaas | 1956 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'36''18 | |
2 | Coffeng Peter | 1957 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'36''26 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Husslage Pieter | 1953 | NED Old Dutch | 00'36''43 | |
2 | Berkhof Rob | 1952 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'39''82 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 00'40''02 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geers Nic | 1938 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'44''31 |