Rosenbrand Bram
NED De Plons (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''29     17/02/2024 | 00'39''45     21/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'31''81'     17/02/2024 | 01'31''81'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''15     22/09/2023 | 00'53''16     29/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''97     17/02/2024 | 00'52''57     15/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'40''71'     18/06/2022 | 02'33''70     29/09/2018 | |
4x50 Rana | 03'56''58'     18/06/2022 | 03'05''53'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'58''86'     16/10/2021 | 02'58''86'     16/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'47''99     22/09/2023 | 02'47''99     22/09/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'46''47'     15/02/2020 | 02'46''47'     15/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Knzb Regio-West Masters (Zwijndrecht, NED)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paasse Aron | 2000 | NED Sggo (sg) | 00'31''69 | |
2 | Paans Esper | 2001 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'33''15 | |
3 | Kievit David | 1999 | NED Sggo (sg) | 00'33''68 | |
4 | Troost Boaz | 2001 | NED Zob'66 | 00'35''43 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Mullem Ian | 1996 | NED Zob'66 | 00'35''31 | |
2 | Dubbeld Sven | 1996 | NED Sggo (sg) | 00'36''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romijn Ramon | 1992 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'36''53 | |
2 | Groenewegen Sybren | 1993 | NED Sggo (sg) | 00'38''34 | |
3 | Groeneveld Denny | 1992 | NED Bijtelskil | 00'40''95 | |
4 | Grapperhaus Joep | 1989 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'43''19 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tas Guus | 1981 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'44''19 | |
2 | Sophocleous Alexander | 1979 | NED De Plons | 00'44''72 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hakemulder Jan | 1977 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'40''65 | |
2 | Schaap Andre | 1975 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'43''50 | |
    | Rosenbrand Bram | 1977 | NED De Plons | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nederveen Jan Willem | 1966 | NED Dwf | 00'37''55 | |
2 | Wijn Pieter Sjoerd | 1965 | NED Des | 00'41''72 | |
3 | De Groot Pierre | 1964 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'44''45 | |
4 | Smit Hans | 1968 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'45''24 | |
5 | Exter Andre | 1966 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'51''60 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kop Arie Adriaan | 1961 | NED Old Dutch | 00'41''35 | |
2 | Lomans Menno | 1961 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'41''66 | |
3 | Buck Ab | 1963 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'58''19 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coffeng Peter | 1957 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'46''19 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berkhof Rob | 1952 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'57''07 |