Rosenbrand Bram
NED De Plons (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''29     17/02/2024 | 00'39''45     21/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'31''81'     17/02/2024 | 01'31''81'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''15     22/09/2023 | 00'53''16     29/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''97     17/02/2024 | 00'52''57     15/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'40''71'     18/06/2022 | 02'33''70     29/09/2018 | |
4x50 Rana | 03'56''58'     18/06/2022 | 03'05''53'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'58''86'     16/10/2021 | 02'58''86'     16/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'47''99     22/09/2023 | 02'47''99     22/09/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'46''47'     15/02/2020 | 02'46''47'     15/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Open Dutch Gay Championships Swimming (Rotterdam, NED)
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoogen Jeffrey | 1994 | NED De Plons | 00'39''52 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spijkerman Robert | 1992 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 00'34''45 | |
2 | Zijlstra Ralf | 1990 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 00'37''35 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ten Bosch Olivier | 1988 | NED De Plons | 00'34''04 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kauffman Mickael | 1981 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 00'40''67 | |
2 | Huijnen Martijn | 1981 | NED De Plons | 00'40''82 | |
3 | Kotte Rob | 1980 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 00'46''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Timmermans Jurjen | 1977 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 00'36''86 | |
2 | Irik Mathijs | 1976 | NED Nat Utrecht | 00'45''59 | |
3 | Jongmans Maurice | 1978 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 00'46''90 | |
4 | Rosenbrand Bram | 1977 | NED De Plons | 00'56''15 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kokje Ivo | 1966 | NED Nat Utrecht | 00'39''56 | |
2 | Niemansverdriet Henk | 1967 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 00'41''11 | |
3 | Castan Groeneweg Gunter | 1965 | GER Germany | 00'45''94 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kop Arie Adriaan | 1961 | NED Old Dutch | 00'41''36 | |
2 | De Groot Hans | 1959 | NED Nat Utrecht | 00'41''96 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sanders Wim | 1955 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 00'46''11 | |
2 | Willems Wilbert | 1957 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 00'58''39 |