Clementi Fernando
Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''22     19/04/2015 | 00'32''22     19/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''99     16/11/2014 | 01'11''99     16/11/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''75     10/02/2019 | 02'43''53     22/02/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''67     22/03/2014 | 00'43''67     22/03/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''44     04/02/2018 | 00'41''44     04/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''50     20/11/2016 | 00'35''34     22/02/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'34''83     04/02/2018 | 01'34''83     04/02/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''58     23/02/2014 | 01'29''58     23/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'33''20     10/02/2019 | 03'17''06     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Senza Testa 4° (Osimo)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiavoni Mirko | 1992 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'33''27 | |
2 | Cipolletta Edoardo | 1991 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'34''09 | |
3 | Gentilucci Matteo | 1989 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'36''21 | |
4 | Mazzante Luca | 1989 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'37''68 | |
5 | Nicolini Michele | 1989 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'40''99 | |
6 | Landi Michele | 1990 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'47''34 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavalletti Andrea | 1984 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''46 | |
2 | Digiorgio Giuseppe | 1984 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'34''31 | |
3 | Grassini Luca | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'35''57 | |
4 | Sgattoni Giampaolo | 1987 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'35''70 | |
5 | Levantesi Andrea | 1987 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'36''51 | |
6 | Alesiani Gioi | 1986 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'38''88 | |
7 | Antonini Matteo | 1985 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'39''38 | |
8 | Coco Michele | 1984 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'41''36 | |
9 | Baciocchi Roberto | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'42''24 | |
10 | Calvaresi Andrea Sandro Kona | 1983 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'42''57 | |
11 | Ippoliti Omar | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 00'45''28 | |
12 | Indri Giovanni | 1983 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'47''45 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benedetti Andrea | 1978 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'30''45 | |
2 | Chiatti Maurizio | 1981 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'34''43 | |
3 | Sclavi Cristiano | 1981 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'35''36 | |
4 | Iannetti Enrico | 1979 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'37''65 | |
5 | Perticaroli Francesco | 1978 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'40''01 | |
6 | Sciarretta Michele | 1980 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'43''21 | |
7 | Carlini Simone | 1978 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'43''53 | |
8 | Malavolta Christian | 1982 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'47''23 | |
9 | Pecorari Riccardo | 1979 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 00'47''97 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrogiuseppe Matteo | 1977 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'37''68 | |
2 | Marcarelli Luigi | 1973 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'39''19 | |
3 | Falzetti Gabriele | 1975 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'40''79 | |
4 | Monaci Alessandro | 1975 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'41''20 | |
5 | Carloni Oscar | 1974 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'43''33 | |
6 | Cesetti Massimo | 1975 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'46''12 | |
7 | Marcellini Marco Leopoldo | 1976 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'46''26 | |
8 | Di Carmine Emiliano | 1973 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'47''40 | |
9 | Ciarrocchi Francesco | 1975 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'55''47 | |
10 | Guidubaldi Mirco | 1976 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'05''02 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pesci Andrea | 1968 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'38''66 | |
2 | Bonnet Igor Ivan | 1971 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'41''44 | |
3 | Antonelli Carlo | 1971 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'41''84 | |
4 | Galasso Rosario Pierfranco | 1968 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'42''91 | |
5 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1970 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'43''95 | |
6 | Tonelli Riccardo | 1972 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'47''89 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Consolani Andrea | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'35''81 | |
2 | Candidoni Stefano | 1965 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'36''15 | |
3 | Clementi Fernando | 1963 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'43''06 | |
4 | Caroso Luciano | 1967 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'43''51 | |
5 | Girotti Michele | 1966 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'44''20 | |
6 | Presciutti Michele | 1966 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'44''89 | |
7 | Antonioli Maurizio | 1965 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'45''98 | |
8 | Fattorillo Gianluca | 1967 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'48''82 | |
9 | Breccia Bruno | 1967 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'49''11 | |
10 | Cianetti Filippo | 1965 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'49''49 | |
11 | Santini Roberto | 1964 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'51''13 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pompei Pierluigi | 1960 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 00'50''11 | |
2 | Giacalone Riccardo | 1960 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'53''20 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monina Maurizio | 1953 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'47''95 | |
2 | Pinat Giovanni Maria | 1955 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'49''11 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romani Gabriele | 1948 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 00'48''67 | |
2 | Lolli Silvano | 1948 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'58''61 |