Clementi Fernando
Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''22     19/04/2015 | 00'32''22     19/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''99     16/11/2014 | 01'11''99     16/11/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''75     10/02/2019 | 02'43''53     22/02/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''67     22/03/2014 | 00'43''67     22/03/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''44     04/02/2018 | 00'41''44     04/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''50     20/11/2016 | 00'35''34     22/02/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'34''83     04/02/2018 | 01'34''83     04/02/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''58     23/02/2014 | 01'29''58     23/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'33''20     10/02/2019 | 03'17''06     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Marche (Fabriano) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Facciolla Daniele | 1995 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'33''49 | |
2 | Foresi Jacopo | 1993 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'42''58 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Flagnani Andrea | 1988 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 00'32''66 | |
2 | Schiavoni Mirko | 1992 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'32''83 | |
3 | Micucci Leonardo | 1991 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'33''03 | |
4 | Gramolini Andrea | 1988 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'34''17 | |
5 | Cardinetti Daniele | 1991 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'35''27 | |
6 | Mazzante Luca | 1989 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'37''80 | |
7 | Nicolini Michele | 1989 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'39''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'32''76 | |
2 | Fioravanti Alberto | 1984 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'33''17 | |
3 | Galie' Alessio | 1986 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'33''85 | |
4 | Mazzaferro Alessandro | 1984 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'34''66 | |
5 | Mengoni Alessandro | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'35''11 | |
6 | Grassini Luca | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'35''30 | |
7 | Rossi Giacomo | 1987 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'39''29 | |
8 | Manetti David | 1986 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'39''43 | |
9 | Coco Michele | 1984 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'41''10 | |
10 | Ippoliti Omar | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 00'41''66 | |
11 | Fiorelli Sandro | 1983 | Q-Bo Sporting Club SSD | 00'45''38 | |
12 | Indri Giovanni | 1983 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'47''71 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lorenzini Luca | 1981 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''72 | |
2 | Camilli Meletani Stefano | 1978 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'33''42 | |
3 | Chiatti Maurizio | 1981 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'33''99 | |
4 | Mancini Marco | 1981 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''66 | |
5 | Sclavi Cristiano | 1981 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''93 | |
6 | Nardinocchi Alessandro | 1978 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'39''71 | |
7 | Carlini Simone | 1978 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'44''22 | |
8 | Marziali Alessio | 1982 | Q-Bo Sporting Club SSD | 00'47''80 | |
9 | Mezzabotta Serrani Moreno | 1981 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 00'50''31 | |
10 | Alfei Stefano | 1981 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 00'50''48 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casini Ropa Iacopo | 1974 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'35''19 | |
2 | Bocchini Max | 1975 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 00'37''45 | |
3 | Marcarelli Luigi | 1973 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'37''91 | |
4 | Falzetti Gabriele | 1975 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'39''75 | |
5 | Monaci Alessandro | 1975 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'40''01 | |
6 | Annessi Alessandro | 1977 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 00'43''53 | |
7 | Carloni Oscar | 1974 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'44''18 | |
8 | Pierani Matteo | 1977 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'45''90 | |
9 | D'Aloia Antonio | 1973 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'54''11 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Taddei Michele | 1969 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'37''47 | |
2 | Corigliano Giovanni | 1968 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'39''03 | |
3 | Turri Claudio | 1970 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'40''01 | |
4 | Sforza Giuseppe | 1971 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 00'43''65 | |
5 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1970 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'43''75 | |
6 | Giannobi Francesco | 1969 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'45''52 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Serafini Daniele | 1965 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'34''56 | |
2 | Consolani Andrea | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'35''65 | |
3 | Capretti Giulio | 1967 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'36''50 | |
4 | Tavian Gilles | 1964 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'37''86 | |
5 | Novelli Umberto | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'40''70 | |
6 | Clementi Fernando | 1963 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'41''71 | |
7 | Lauretta Giampaolo | 1965 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'41''81 | |
8 | Stragapede Luca Marino | 1964 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 00'43''03 | |
9 | Ruffini Sandro | 1965 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'43''88 | |
10 | Guerrieri Pasquale | 1966 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'44''04 | |
11 | Luciani Alessandro | 1963 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 00'44''11 | |
12 | Breccia Bruno | 1967 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'48''02 | |
13 | Silvestri Sandro | 1965 | Energy Group SSD - Montecassino | 00'49''56 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galli Daniele Marcello Giorgio | 1958 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'44''25 | |
2 | Bergamaschi Giovanni | 1958 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 00'44''56 | |
3 | Sulpizi Nelson Simon Ildemaro | 1958 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'46''62 | |
4 | Cremonini Stefano | 1962 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'52''49 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monina Maurizio | 1953 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'47''30 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romani Gabriele | 1948 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 00'51''84 | |
2 | Marinelli Maurizio | 1952 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'55''45 |