Clementi Fernando
Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''22     19/04/2015 | 00'32''22     19/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''99     16/11/2014 | 01'11''99     16/11/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''75     10/02/2019 | 02'43''53     22/02/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''67     22/03/2014 | 00'43''67     22/03/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''44     04/02/2018 | 00'41''44     04/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''50     20/11/2016 | 00'35''34     22/02/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'34''83     04/02/2018 | 01'34''83     04/02/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''58     23/02/2014 | 01'29''58     23/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'33''20     10/02/2019 | 03'17''06     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Della Solidarietà 13° (LAquila)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicitra Riccardo | 1993 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'38''96 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Antonetti Edoardo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'35''40 | |
2 | Battinelli Andrea | 1989 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'36''56 | |
3 | Lunetti Davide | 1988 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'37''43 | |
4 | Farina Flavio | 1989 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'43''88 | |
5 | Casponi Alessandro | 1989 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'48''32 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campitelli Marco | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''58 | |
2 | Colaceci Claudio | 1983 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'33''05 | |
3 | Sgattoni Giampaolo | 1987 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'34''26 | |
4 | Passi Emanuele | 1986 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'36''19 | |
5 | Cunto Riccardo | 1984 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'37''62 | |
6 | Alesiani Gioi | 1986 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'39''17 | |
7 | La Padula Flavio | 1986 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'43''38 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dan Stefano | 1982 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'34''28 | |
2 | Giulianelli Fabrizio | 1982 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 00'35''10 | |
3 | Carbonaro Valerio | 1981 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'39''04 | |
4 | Carlini Simone | 1978 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'45''25 | |
5 | Brescia Maurizio | 1979 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'45''80 | |
6 | Nerbano Andrea | 1980 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'54''56 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beghin Mirko | 1975 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'33''71 | |
2 | Mastrogiuseppe Matteo | 1977 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'36''70 | |
3 | Ramadori Claudio | 1977 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'38''93 | |
4 | Pacilli Paolo | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'39''20 | |
5 | Santarelli Massimiliano | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'39''23 | |
6 | Ioannucci Francesco | 1977 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'40''23 | |
7 | Agostinelli Pietro | 1975 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'41''74 | |
8 | Gardini Giulio | 1974 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'42''61 | |
9 | Pelosi Aldo | 1974 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 00'45''05 | |
10 | Ciarrocchi Francesco | 1975 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'53''69 | |
    | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Nicola Pierfranco | 1969 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'35''76 | |
2 | Zoppi Claudio | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''42 | |
3 | Sanasi Marco Vinicio | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'38''03 | |
4 | Pesci Andrea | 1968 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'39''58 | |
5 | Di Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'40''86 | |
6 | Caruso Gianluca | 1972 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'41''80 | |
7 | Rosati Simone | 1969 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'42''49 | |
8 | Galasso Rosario Pierfranco | 1968 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'42''62 | |
9 | Cera Felice | 1968 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'45''83 | |
10 | Perrone Massimiliano | 1970 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'47''09 | |
11 | Calvisi Pietro Pasquale | 1970 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'48''04 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dainelli Maurizio | 1967 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'36''72 | |
2 | Capretti Giulio | 1967 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'36''97 | |
3 | Cadonici Massimiliano | 1963 | Nuotatori Salvetti | 00'37''40 | |
4 | Piccioni Graziano | 1965 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'38''62 | |
5 | Mecella Fabrizio | 1964 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'39''81 | |
6 | Poverini Filippo | 1963 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'40''40 | |
7 | Lauretta Giampaolo | 1965 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'41''89 | |
8 | Clementi Fernando | 1963 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'42''06 | |
9 | Caroso Luciano | 1967 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'43''22 | |
10 | Girotti Michele | 1966 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'44''88 | |
11 | Antonioli Maurizio | 1965 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'44''97 | |
12 | Barbaresi Giuseppe | 1967 | Nuotatori Salvetti | 00'45''68 | |
13 | Condemi De Felice Giorgio | 1966 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 00'46''08 | |
14 | Gandolfi Carlo | 1967 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 00'46''49 | |
15 | Santini Roberto | 1964 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'50''17 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Saveri Massimo | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'38''54 | |
2 | Mazzarda Giacomo | 1959 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'40''77 | |
3 | Manuti Andrea | 1959 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'41''03 | |
4 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'53''07 | |
5 | Gregori Marco | 1962 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'54''78 | |
6 | Parnanzini Anthony | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'59''30 | |
7 | Rosi Sandro | 1962 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'01''14 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palmieri Luigi | 1953 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'45''22 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romani Gabriele | 1948 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 00'48''59 | |
2 | Corrado Virgilio | 1951 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'55''41 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'50''60 | |
2 | Capitanio Bruno | 1944 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 00'54''81 |