Clementi Fernando
Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''22     19/04/2015 | 00'32''22     19/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''99     16/11/2014 | 01'11''99     16/11/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''75     10/02/2019 | 02'43''53     22/02/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''67     22/03/2014 | 00'43''67     22/03/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''44     04/02/2018 | 00'41''44     04/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''50     20/11/2016 | 00'35''34     22/02/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'34''83     04/02/2018 | 01'34''83     04/02/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''58     23/02/2014 | 01'29''58     23/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'33''20     10/02/2019 | 03'17''06     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa Immota Manet 15° (L'Aquila)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colaiocco Mario | 1995 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 02'20''40 | |
2 | Narcisi Giacomo | 1992 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 02'52''99 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sablone Andrea | 1991 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 02'20''79 | |
2 | Cardone Vanni | 1991 | Acqua Azzurra Atri | 02'24''32 | |
3 | Tofani Andrea | 1987 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 02'30''20 | |
4 | Boccaccini Mirco | 1991 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'35''81 | |
    | Sciullo Daniele | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lulli Alessio | 1983 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 02'11''57 | |
2 | Santini Giulio | 1982 | H2o Nuoto - Roma | 02'27''72 | |
3 | Longobardo Andrea | 1984 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 02'31''64 | |
4 | Fulvi Enrico | 1983 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'40''14 | |
5 | Andrenacci Fabio | 1986 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'43''61 | |
6 | Volpecina Raffaele | 1986 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 02'44''62 | |
7 | Cartagine Diego | 1983 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 02'58''70 | |
8 | Casarin Angelo | 1982 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 03'06''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iannetti Enrico | 1979 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 02'22''44 | |
2 | Greggi Flavio | 1980 | Sport Palace Roma ASD | 02'22''63 | |
3 | Del Re Stefano | 1981 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 02'35''24 | |
4 | Lombardo Michele | 1979 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 02'57''21 | |
5 | Simoni Emanuele | 1978 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 03'11''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petitti Luca | 1973 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 02'11''46 | |
2 | Valeriani Luca | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'18''17 | |
3 | Colavincenzo Italo | 1976 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 02'30''12 | |
4 | Taricone Eugenio | 1975 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 02'30''13 | |
5 | Germano Gabriele | 1973 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'40''07 | |
6 | Giannola Francesco | 1976 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 02'44''43 | |
7 | Palmiero Mauro | 1972 | Sport Palace Roma ASD | 02'49''48 | |
8 | Carpente Cristiano | 1973 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 02'50''43 | |
9 | Girolami Marco | 1975 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'54''80 | |
10 | Cipolloni Pietro | 1976 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 03'02''44 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mecella Andrea | 1967 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 02'28''28 | |
2 | Ruberta' Antonino | 1969 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'30''39 | |
3 | Troiano Alfredo | 1967 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 02'31''83 | |
4 | Argenti Pittaluga Giulio Maria | 1971 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'33''98 | |
5 | Berardi Fabrizio | 1967 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 02'35''72 | |
6 | Natale Luca | 1970 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 02'37''53 | |
7 | Palumbo Franco | 1967 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'38''61 | |
8 | Foschi Paolo | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'42''38 | |
9 | Venturi Fabrizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 02'45''15 | |
10 | Silvestri Giovanni | 1971 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'48''91 | |
11 | Caroso Luciano | 1967 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 02'53''66 | |
12 | Tamburrini Davide | 1969 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'57''90 | |
13 | Capancioni Marco | 1968 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 03'08''61 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferracci Paolo | 1966 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 02'20''58 | |
2 | Ferri Attilio | 1964 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 02'26''26 | |
3 | Ciamacco Stefano | 1966 | Sport Palace Roma ASD | 02'26''41 | |
4 | Scarafile Pietro | 1966 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'37''38 | |
5 | Guiducci Cesare Roberto | 1962 | Sport Palace Roma ASD | 02'43''35 | |
6 | Mecella Fabrizio | 1964 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 02'46''86 | |
7 | Clementi Fernando | 1963 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 02'48''82 | |
8 | Stoppato Stefano | 1964 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 02'52''74 | |
9 | Antonioli Maurizio | 1965 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 03'00''58 | |
10 | Condemi De Felice Giorgio | 1966 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 03'00''69 | |
11 | Campanelli Roberto | 1964 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 03'03''89 | |
12 | Nasci Alberto | 1963 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 03'18''71 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sennis Francesco | 1961 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'14''07 | |
2 | Battista Bruno | 1960 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'44''23 | |
3 | Grasselli Marco | 1958 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 03'48''58 | |
    | Perfetto Fabio | 1957 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Alessandro Vincenzo | 1955 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 02'35''90 | |
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'48''35 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dottori Gabriele Maria | 1951 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 02'54''75 | |
2 | Venturini Pierluigi | 1950 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'19''53 | |
3 | Romani Gabriele | 1948 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 03'19''65 | |
4 | Neri Nerio | 1948 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 03'21''70 | |
5 | Michele Fausto | 1951 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 03'22''94 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciucci Marco | 1946 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 04'11''17 |