Clementi Fernando
Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''22     19/04/2015 | 00'32''22     19/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''99     16/11/2014 | 01'11''99     16/11/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''75     10/02/2019 | 02'43''53     22/02/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''67     22/03/2014 | 00'43''67     22/03/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''44     04/02/2018 | 00'41''44     04/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''50     20/11/2016 | 00'35''34     22/02/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'34''83     04/02/2018 | 01'34''83     04/02/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''58     23/02/2014 | 01'29''58     23/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'33''20     10/02/2019 | 03'17''06     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo R. Pinacoli 8° (Gualdo Tadino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunelli Matteo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'33''99 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Placido Michele | 1987 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'27''68 | |
2 | Angori Gabriele | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'29''22 | |
3 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'29''29 | |
4 | Cesini Matteo | 1987 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'30''14 | |
5 | Vagnoni Giacomo | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'30''44 | |
6 | Landi Michele | 1990 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'38''16 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Medici Giacomo | 1985 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'27''79 | |
2 | Lulli Alessio | 1983 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'29''64 | |
3 | Mazzoni Diego | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''38 | |
4 | Didonna Pietro | 1982 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'31''67 | |
5 | Arvizzigno Lorenzo | 1983 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'33''60 | |
6 | Vincenti Claudio | 1982 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 00'34''10 | |
7 | Lasca Giampaolo | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''50 | |
8 | Baciocchi Roberto | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'39''45 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carbone Alessandro | 1978 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'27''80 | |
2 | Perticaroli Francesco | 1978 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'33''93 | |
3 | Sartini Davide | 1977 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'35''44 | |
4 | Bonazelli Nicola | 1979 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 00'36''77 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giuliani Emanuele | 1974 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''40 | |
2 | Morganti Gordon | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'33''21 | |
3 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'35''04 | |
4 | Balducci Leonardo | 1971 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 00'35''92 | |
5 | Verdenelli Matteo | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'39''05 | |
6 | Cesetti Massimo | 1975 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'41''97 | |
7 | Sorci Maurizio | 1974 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 01'01''44 | |
    | Ubaldi Luca | 1972 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coccia Walter Victor | 1967 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'28''96 | |
2 | Franceschini Marco | 1967 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'31''21 | |
3 | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'34''42 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rolli Rico | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'28''43 | |
2 | Clementi Fernando | 1963 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'36''70 | |
3 | Vittori Gianfranco | 1962 | San Carlo Sport | 00'36''93 | |
4 | Santoni Roberto | 1965 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'39''69 | |
5 | Cinti Stefano | 1964 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'44''35 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Merli Lorenzo Antonio Vincenzo | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'33''54 | |
2 | Migliosi Francesco | 1958 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 00'46''76 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montagnani Carlo William | 1947 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'49''10 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fantini Giuseppe | 1939 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'47''60 |