Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 2° Tappa Conc. 2 (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Societá |
---|
A.P.D. Dynamic Sport |
CSR Granda |
Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD |
Rari Nantes Torino |
Sisport SPA SSD |
UISP Pinerolo Nuoto |
UISP Vivisport |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 2° Tappa Conc. 2 (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'00''18 | ||
2 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'19''45 | ||
3 | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'21''68 | ||
4 | Valera Federico | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'58''37 | ||
5 | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'02''78 | ||
6 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 15'56''15 | ||
7 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'00''29 | ||
8 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'00''52 | ||
9 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''45 | ||
10 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'06''10 | ||
11 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''15 | ||
12 | Roggero Martina | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'06''39 | ||
13 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'01''32 | ||
14 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'06''73 | ||
15 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'05''57 | ||
16 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'14''16 | ||
17 | Roggero Martina | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''69 | ||
18 | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'16''16 | ||
19 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''66 | ||
20 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'07''75 | ||
21 | Savoca Sara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'07''86 | ||
    | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'35''29 | ||
23 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''64 | ||
    | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'02''69 | ||
    | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''11 | ||
26 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'07''19 | ||
    | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''51 | ||
28 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''24 | ||
    | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'06''54 | ||
30 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'28''86 | ||
31 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'09''08 | ||
32 | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'35''21 | ||
33 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''04 | ||
    | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'35''63 | ||
35 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'09''71 | ||
    | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'09''72 | ||
    | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'09''75 | ||
38 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''08 | ||
    | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'35''98 | ||
40 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'13''16 | ||
    | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'13''16 | ||
42 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'36''45 | ||
43 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''14 | ||
    | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''61 | ||
    | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'09''23 | ||
46 | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''93 | ||
47 | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''71 | ||
48 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''23 | ||
    | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''81 | ||
    | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''46 | ||
51 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''92 | ||
52 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''62 | ||
    | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'42''04 | ||
54 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''69 | ||
55 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'09''36 | ||
56 | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''24 | ||
    | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''82 | ||
58 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'38''99 | ||
59 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''29 | ||
    | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''97 | ||
    | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'38''31 | ||
62 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''07 | ||
63 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'05''53 | ||
    | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'11''19 | ||
65 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'11''13 | ||
    | Roggero Martina | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'21''61 | ||
    | Angelillo Lorenzo | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'46''37 | ||
68 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''42 | ||
    | Salino Alessio | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'11''39 | ||
70 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'11''55 | ||
71 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''87 | ||
72 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''60 | ||
73 | Bovolenta Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'11''64 | ||
74 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'40''06 | ||
75 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'40''16 | ||
76 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'14''23 | ||
77 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''12 | ||
    | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''09 | ||
79 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''17 | ||
80 | Povero Ilenia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''35 | ||
81 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'13''74 | ||
    | Angelillo Lorenzo | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'13''76 | ||
83 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''07 | ||
84 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''73 | ||
    | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'14''13 | ||
86 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''94 | ||
    | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'23''27 | ||
88 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''47 | ||
    | Monge Alessio | 2000 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'14''45 | ||
90 | Ranieri Alessio | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'42''49 | ||
    | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'42''53 | ||
92 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''95 | ||
93 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''32 | ||
    | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''02 | ||
95 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''28 | ||
96 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'11''77 | ||
    | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'43''05 | ||
98 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''70 | ||
99 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''41 | ||
100 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'07''77 | ||
    | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'24''02 | ||
    | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'43''67 | ||
103 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''52 | ||
    | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''85 | ||
105 | Agujari Sara | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''97 | ||
    | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''54 | ||
    | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'16''04 | ||
108 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''75 | ||
109 | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'24''48 | ||
110 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''02 | ||
    | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''50 | ||
112 | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''75 | ||
    | Bovolenta Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''12 | ||
    | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'14''14 | ||
    | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'14''15 | ||
    | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'14''16 | ||
    | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'45''05 | ||
    | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'45''20 | ||
119 | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''16 | ||
    | Ranieri Alessio | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''84 | ||
121 | Cazzetta Luca | 1995 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''61 | ||
122 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''60 | ||
    | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''67 | ||
    | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''13 | ||
125 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''01 | ||
    | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''41 | ||
    | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''89 | ||
    | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''89 | ||
    | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'14''71 | ||
130 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''65 | ||
    | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''71 | ||
    | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''05 | ||
    | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''42 | ||
    | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'46''46 | ||
135 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''24 | ||
    | Molinatto Alice | 2002 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'14''81 | ||
137 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'15''94 | ||
    | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'14''91 | ||
    | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'46''86 | ||
140 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''56 | ||
141 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'07''09 | ||
142 | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''62 | ||
143 | Monge Alessio | 2000 | CSR Granda | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''74 | ||
    | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'19''10 | ||
    | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'19''14 | ||
    | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 17'17''80 | ||
147 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'09''64 | ||
    | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'15''30 | ||
149 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''41 | ||
    | Macri' Umberto | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'48''00 | ||
    | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 17'19''86 | ||
152 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''91 | ||
    | Povero Ilenia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''43 | ||
154 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''82 | ||
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'07''42 | ||
    | Salino Alessio | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'14''30 | ||
157 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'16''45 | ||
158 | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''74 | ||
    | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''97 | ||
    | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''22 |