1 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''68 | 592 | | | |
50m 25.52 (25.52) 100m 57.68 (32.16) [57.68] |
2 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''33 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.37 (27.37) 100m 58.33 (30.96) [58.33] |
3 | Ricciardi Nicolas | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''64 | 563 | | | |
50m 27.02 (27.02) 100m 58.64 (31.62) [58.64] |
4 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''23 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 59.23 (31.45) [59.23] |
5 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'00''21 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:00.21 (31.78) [1:00.21] |
6 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''50 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:00.50 (31.98) [1:00.50] |
7 | Pasta Edoardo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''61 | 510 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 1:00.61 (32.26) [1:00.61] |
8 | Ruberto Davide | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''11 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 1:01.11 (32.48) [1:01.11] |
9 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''15 | 497 | | | |
50m 28.26 (28.26) 100m 1:01.15 (32.89) [1:01.15] |
10 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'01''39 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:01.39 (32.39) [1:01.39] |
    | Casassa Vittorio | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''39 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:01.39 (32.35) [1:01.39] |
    | Mutti Lorenzo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''39 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:01.39 (32.70) [1:01.39] |
13 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''81 | 481 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 1:01.81 (33.34) [1:01.81] |
14 | Ceciliani Federico | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''88 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:01.88 (32.51) [1:01.88] |
15 | Acutis Gianluca | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'02''08 | 475 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 1:02.08 (33.94) [1:02.08] |
16 | Buzzotta Giovanni | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''12 | 474 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 1:02.12 (34.02) [1:02.12] |
17 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'02''40 | 467 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 1:02.40 (33.74) [1:02.40] |
18 | Nicastro Alessandro | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''55 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:02.55 (33.17) [1:02.55] |
19 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''96 | 455 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:02.96 (33.66) [1:02.96] |
20 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''99 | 454 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 1:02.99 (35.51) [1:02.99] |
21 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''03 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:03.03 (33.13) [1:03.03] |
22 | Cometto Alessio | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''06 | 453 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:03.06 (34.14) [1:03.06] |
    | Pochettino Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''06 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:03.06 (33.91) [1:03.06] |
24 | Mangherini Samuele | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'03''14 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:03.14 (33.92) [1:03.14] |
25 | Salis Christian | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'03''50 | 443 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:03.50 (33.81) [1:03.50] |
26 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''51 | 443 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:03.51 (34.07) [1:03.51] |
27 | Orlando Federico | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''65 | 440 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:03.65 (33.67) [1:03.65] |
28 | Dominici Niccolo' | 1996 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'03''80 | 437 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:03.80 (34.24) [1:03.80] |
29 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''93 | 435 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:03.93 (33.78) [1:03.93] |
30 | Borghi Valentina | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''37 | 426 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:04.37 (34.43) [1:04.37] |
31 | Vivalda Andrea | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''50 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:04.50 (34.10) [1:04.50] |
32 | Sciarrone Guglielmo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''61 | 421 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:04.61 (34.90) [1:04.61] |
33 | Tedesco Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''22 | 409 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:05.22 (35.29) [1:05.22] |
34 | Notarnicola Domenico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''37 | 406 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:05.37 (35.74) [1:05.37] |
35 | Cucchi Thomas | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'05''68 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:05.68 (35.32) [1:05.68] |
36 | Bigarella Lorenzo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''72 | 400 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:05.72 (35.58) [1:05.72] |
37 | Martorella Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''74 | 400 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:05.74 (35.53) [1:05.74] |
38 | Mura Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'05''85 | 398 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:05.85 (35.87) [1:05.85] |
39 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'06''06 | 394 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:06.06 (35.12) [1:06.06] |
40 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''57 | 385 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:06.57 (36.05) [1:06.57] |
41 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'06''96 | 378 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:06.96 (34.75) [1:06.96] |
42 | Venticinque Simone | 1997 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'07''01 | 377 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:07.01 (36.17) [1:07.01] |
43 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''05 | 377 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:07.05 (36.61) [1:07.05] |
44 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'07''07 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:07.07 (36.35) [1:07.07] |
45 | Sosso Gabriele | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'07''46 | 370 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:07.46 (36.83) [1:07.46] |
46 | Multari Simone | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'07''97 | 361 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:07.97 (36.77) [1:07.97] |
47 | Zanero Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''64 | 351 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:08.64 (36.48) [1:08.64] |
48 | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''68 | 350 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:08.68 (37.07) [1:08.68] |
49 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'08''75 | 349 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:08.75 (36.68) [1:08.75] |
50 | Sola Francesco | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'09''17 | 343 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:09.17 (36.54) [1:09.17] |
51 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''57 | 337 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:09.57 (37.57) [1:09.57] |
52 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'09''81 | 334 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:09.81 (37.84) [1:09.81] |
53 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''15 | 329 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:10.15 (38.04) [1:10.15] |
54 | Zilioli Giacomo | 2001 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'10''19 | 328 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:10.19 (37.57) [1:10.19] |
55 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''42 | 325 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:10.42 (38.33) [1:10.42] |
56 | Cucos Giovanni Ion | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''02 | 317 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:11.02 (38.75) [1:11.02] |
57 | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''69 | 308 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:11.69 (38.30) [1:11.69] |
58 | Nani Alfredo | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''70 | 308 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:11.70 (38.37) [1:11.70] |
59 | Miola Matteo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''78 | 307 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:11.78 (39.18) [1:11.78] |
60 | Fenoglio Fabio | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'12''32 | 300 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:12.32 (38.35) [1:12.32] |
61 | Malatrasi Jacopo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'12''35 | 300 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:12.35 (39.73) [1:12.35] |
62 | Della Giovampaola Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'13''10 | 290 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:13.10 (40.23) [1:13.10] |
63 | Panico Samuele | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'13''27 | 288 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:13.27 (39.79) [1:13.27] |
64 | Nasso Mattia | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'13''51 | 286 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:13.51 (40.47) [1:13.51] |
65 | Ricchiardi Filippo | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'13''65 | 284 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:13.65 (39.93) [1:13.65] |
66 | Baratto Lorenzo | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'13''95 | 281 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:13.95 (40.76) [1:13.95] |
67 | Sprotti Gregorio | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'14''09 | 279 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:14.09 (40.32) [1:14.09] |
68 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''29 | 277 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:14.29 (40.05) [1:14.29] |
69 | Arnoletti Alex | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'17''05 | 248 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:17.05 (41.19) [1:17.05] |
70 | Bevacqua Nicolo' | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'17''22 | 246 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:17.22 (41.51) [1:17.22] |
71 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''92 | 240 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:17.92 (42.04) [1:17.92] |
72 | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''97 | 239 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:17.97 (41.50) [1:17.97] |
73 | Errichiello Nicolo' | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'23''12 | 197 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:23.12 (46.96) [1:23.12] |
74 | Monti Francesco | 2002 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'25''39 | 182 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:25.39 (47.13) [1:25.39] |
    | Spoladore Tommaso Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato | |