Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 1° Giornata (Tortona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 |
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 1° Giornata (Tortona)
A.P.D. Dynamic Sport
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alloatti Chiara - 2003 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'05''70 | ||
Baudino Marzia - 2002 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 01'09''80 | ||
Biasibetti Helena - 2002 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 01'49''10 | ||
Bonaudo Costanza - 2003 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 00'55''70 | ||
Cantamessa Francesca - 2003 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'03''10 | ||
Cerruti Miclet Matilde - 2003 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'03''70 | ||
Chiarella Noemi - 2002 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 00'59''60 | 01'01''60 | 30/01/2011 - Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 2° Giornata (S.Vincent) |
Chiuminatto Elisabetta - 2003 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'08''20 | ||
Coppo Paola - 2003 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'03''40 | ||
Costa Marta - 2002 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 01'57''40 | ||
D'Aleo Selena - 2002 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 02'01''10 | ||
Falcetto Thalika - 2002 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 02'00''00 | 02'08''20 | 20/03/2011 - Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 3° Giornata (Asti) |
Favaro Gaia - 2003 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'10''80 | ||
Forneris Angelica - 2002 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 02'02''40 | ||
Giacomini Camilla - 2002 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 01'54''90 | ||
Gueli Donna - 2002 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 00'55''20 | 01'03''60 | 30/01/2011 - Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 2° Giornata (S.Vincent) |
Mainardi Margherita - 2003 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 00'57''20 | ||
Morelli Evelina - 2003 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'09''50 | ||
Moro Ilaria - 2002 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 00'56''90 | 01'02''80 | 30/01/2011 - Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 2° Giornata (S.Vincent) |
Ortone Chiara - 2002 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 01'50''30 | ||
Regazzo Alessia Naima - 2002 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 01'59''20 | ||
Stroppiana Marta - 2003 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'53''00 | ||
Zanchetta Francesca - 2002 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 02'06''70 | ||
Zanchetta Sara - 2002 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 02'05''10 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blotto Andrea - 2002 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'01''50 | ||
Caramellino Luca - 2002 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'51''20 | ||
Chieppa Luca - 2002 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'48''70 | ||
Cimavilla Lorenzo - 2001 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 01'33''50 | 01'45''20 | 20/03/2011 - Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 3° Giornata (Asti) |
Colombo Gianluca - 2002 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'00''10 | ||
Ferraris Tommaso - 2002 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'00''20 | ||
Ferrero Nicolas - 2002 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 00'54''00 | ||
Gaviglio Gabriele - 2002 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'01''60 | ||
La Guardia Matteo - 2001 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 00'54''20 | 01'00''80 | 30/01/2011 - Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 2° Giornata (S.Vincent) |
Lanza Federico - 2001 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 01'44''60 | 01'58''30 | 20/03/2011 - Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 3° Giornata (Asti) |
Marini Andrea - 2000 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 00'58''60 | ||
Martino Alessio - 2001 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 01'47''10 | 01'55''40 | 20/03/2011 - Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 3° Giornata (Asti) |
Marzanati Riccardo - 2002 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 00'57''10 | ||
Peraldo Morbe Niccolo' - 2001 | 100 Rana (Esordienti B2) | 01'41''00 | 01'47''10 | 20/03/2011 - Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 3° Giornata (Asti) |
Priska Christian - 2002 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'01''50 | ||
Romanello Leonardo - 2002 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1) | 01'02''80 |