Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 1° Giornata (Tortona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 |
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 1° Giornata (Tortona)
100 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrazzo Federica | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'37''00 | |
2 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'38''00 | |
3 | Ricciardi Gaia | 2002 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'38''70 | |
4 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'42''30 | |
    | Pinna Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''30 | |
6 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'42''40 | |
7 | Castelli De Santis Elettra | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'42''60 | |
8 | Memoli Alessia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'44''00 | |
9 | Donati Carola | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'44''30 | |
10 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'45''60 | |
11 | Damnotti Alessia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'46''00 | |
12 | Molinatto Alice | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'46''30 | |
13 | D'Arienzo Alessia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'47''40 | |
14 | Mosca Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'47''90 | |
15 | Borgogno Vittoria | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'48''20 | |
16 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'49''10 | |
17 | Gaido Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'49''40 | |
18 | Carruozzo Marta Silvia | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'49''70 | |
19 | Ferrio Sara Carlotta | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'50''10 | |
20 | Felletti Martina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'50''30 | |
    | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'50''30 | |
22 | Jourdan Federica | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'50''80 | |
23 | Arione Francesca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'50''90 | |
24 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'52''70 | |
25 | Arcuraci Chiara | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'52''80 | |
26 | Fini Sonia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'52''90 | |
27 | Giordano Camilla | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'53''60 | |
28 | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'53''90 | |
29 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'54''30 | |
30 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'54''90 | |
31 | Altavilla Sofia Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'55''70 | |
32 | Zerlottin Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'56''60 | |
33 | Bergesio Annamaria | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'56''70 | |
34 | Costa Marta | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'57''40 | |
35 | Rasero Arianna | 2002 | Dora Nuoto | 01'57''70 | |
36 | Regazzo Alessia Naima | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'59''20 | |
37 | Tranchero Chiara | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'59''30 | |
38 | Pallenzona Sara | 2002 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'00''00 | |
    | Falcetto Thalika | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'00''00 | |
40 | D'Aleo Selena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'01''10 | |
41 | Marelli Federica | 2002 | Sportinuoto Biella | 02'01''90 | |
42 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'02''40 | |
43 | Tortonese Gaia | 2002 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'02''50 | |
44 | Concordano Serena | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'04''40 | |
45 | Zanchetta Sara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'05''10 | |
46 | Zerlottin Chiara | 2002 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 02'06''50 | |
47 | Barbero Anita | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'06''70 | |
    | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'06''70 | |
    | Pasquino Francesca | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | Squalificato |