Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 1° Giornata (Tortona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 |
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 1° Giornata (Tortona)
50 Rana Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'47''50 | |
2 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'49''60 | |
3 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'51''30 | |
4 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'53''10 | |
5 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''80 | |
6 | Vignanello Sara | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''90 | |
7 | Andriano' Ludovica | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''00 | |
    | Sosso Irene | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'54''00 | |
9 | Bailo Vittoria | 2003 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'54''50 | |
10 | Zago Margherita | 2003 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'54''70 | |
11 | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''70 | |
12 | Savoia Valentina | 2003 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'56''00 | |
13 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''10 | |
14 | Baldoin Maria Pia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''50 | |
    | Filipozzi Kimleang | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'56''50 | |
16 | Salvadori Gaia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'56''60 | |
    | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'56''60 | |
18 | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'56''90 | |
19 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''20 | |
20 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''50 | |
21 | Marasea Martina | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'58''00 | |
22 | Garbato Arianna | 2003 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'58''20 | |
23 | Carnini Laura | 2003 | Sportinuoto Biella | 00'58''40 | |
24 | Dogliotti Sveva | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'58''60 | |
    | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'58''60 | |
26 | Andrich Rebecca | 2003 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'58''70 | |
27 | Corvi Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'58''80 | |
28 | Zecchin Giulia | 2003 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'58''90 | |
29 | Di Capua Nicole Cira | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'59''00 | |
30 | Gasperoni Alice | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''10 | |
    | Pasquali Ludovica | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''10 | |
32 | Panero Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'59''30 | |
    | Bovolenta Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'59''30 | |
34 | Zaccagni Margot | 2003 | Libertas Syncro School | 00'59''50 | |
35 | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'59''90 | |
36 | Frattini Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'00''30 | |
37 | Bottero Gaia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'00''40 | |
38 | Perron Cabus Chiara | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''50 | |
39 | Riccardi Elisa | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'00''70 | |
40 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'00''80 | |
41 | Scala Annalisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'01''10 | |
42 | Camusso Elisabetta | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''40 | |
43 | Barral Sofia | 2003 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'01''60 | |
44 | Cammarrota Lucrezia Clarissa | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''00 | |
45 | Giacotto Gaia | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''20 | |
46 | Caito Elena | 2003 | Libertas Syncro School | 01'02''40 | |
47 | Braghin Marta | 2003 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'02''60 | |
48 | Baldassarre Camilla | 2003 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'02''70 | |
49 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'02''80 | |
50 | Giro Martina | 2003 | Libertas Syncro School | 01'02''90 | |
51 | Cantamessa Francesca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''10 | |
52 | Coppo Paola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''40 | |
53 | Cammarrota Valentina Federica | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''50 | |
54 | Cipro Anna | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'03''70 | |
    | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''70 | |
56 | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'04''80 | |
57 | Damiani Elena | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''00 | |
58 | Mareschi Victoria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'05''20 | |
59 | Sordi Federica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'05''30 | |
60 | Vorraro Sara | 2003 | CS Roero | 01'05''40 | |
61 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'05''50 | |
62 | Alloatti Chiara | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''70 | |
63 | Agosto Matilde | 2003 | CS Roero | 01'05''80 | |
64 | Matu Alexia | 2003 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'05''90 | |
65 | Laurieri Alessia | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'06''00 | |
    | Artusio Federica | 2003 | CS Roero | 01'06''00 | |
67 | Tavella Elena | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''20 | |
68 | Farinasso Chiara | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'06''60 | |
69 | Ghironi Rachele Enola | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''20 | |
70 | Rasi Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'07''50 | |
    | Barbero Gaia | 2003 | CS Roero | 01'07''50 | |
72 | Fasano Alessia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''60 | |
73 | Chiaverina Camilla | 2003 | Sportinuoto Biella | 01'07''90 | |
74 | Bianco Isabella | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'08''00 | |
75 | Chiuminatto Elisabetta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''20 | |
76 | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''60 | |
77 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''50 | |
78 | Mapelli Francesca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''70 | |
79 | Grande Claudia | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'10''00 | |
80 | Cavalotto Giulia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''70 | |
81 | Favaro Gaia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''80 | |
82 | Estienne Anita | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''40 | |
83 | Colombo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'12''20 | |
84 | Paganotto Rachele | 2003 | CS Roero | 01'13''80 | |
85 | Ronzani Chloe' | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'20''60 | |
    | Marasea Alessia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Sacco Francesca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato |