1 | Miressi Alessandro | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'23''57 | 698 |
2 | Rosolen Davide | 1993 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'24''20 | 645 |
3 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''29 | 637 |
4 | Pasta Edoardo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''47 | 623 |
5 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'24''65 | 610 |
6 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''76 | 602 |
7 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''82 | 597 |
8 | Scarfo' Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''92 | 590 |
9 | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''00 | 585 |
10 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'25''08 | 579 |
11 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''16 | 574 |
12 | Godone Alessandro | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'25''21 | 570 |
13 | Dal Bo' Luca | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'25''27 | 566 |
14 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'25''35 | 561 |
15 | Cometto Alessio | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''43 | 555 |
16 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'25''51 | 550 |
17 | Monge Alessio | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'25''69 | 539 |
18 | Boggione Giacomo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'25''76 | 534 |
19 | Stassi Luca | 1997 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'25''88 | 527 |
20 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''89 | 526 |
21 | Fernandez De Losada Lucas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''90 | 526 |
22 | Bamundo Andrea | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'25''91 | 525 |
23 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''92 | 524 |
24 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'25''93 | 524 |
25 | Sciarrone Guglielmo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'25''99 | 520 |
26 | Angelillo Lorenzo | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''01 | 519 |
27 | Menchini Samuele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''08 | 515 |
28 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''09 | 514 |
29 | Ferretti Leonardo | 1997 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'26''10 | 514 |
30 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''12 | 513 |
31 | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''15 | 511 |
    | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''15 | 511 |
33 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''17 | 510 |
34 | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''20 | 508 |
    | Castagna Federico | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''20 | 508 |
    | Aimone Simone | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''20 | 508 |
37 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''23 | 506 |
38 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''24 | 506 |
39 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''26 | 504 |
40 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''31 | 501 |
41 | Cazzetta Luca | 1995 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''36 | 499 |
42 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''39 | 497 |
43 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''42 | 495 |
44 | Coppes Davide | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'26''43 | 495 |
45 | Ravedoni Giuliano Franco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''46 | 493 |
    | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'26''46 | 493 |
47 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'26''47 | 492 |
    | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''47 | 492 |
49 | Sassone Federico | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'26''55 | 488 |
50 | Tonelli Lorenzo | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''56 | 487 |
51 | Gerbaldo Matteo | 1995 | CSR Granda | 00'26''60 | 485 |
52 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''67 | 481 |
53 | Poroli Giorgio | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'26''70 | 480 |
54 | Boccaccio Nereo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''73 | 478 |
55 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''75 | 477 |
56 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'26''79 | 475 |
    | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''79 | 475 |
58 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''81 | 474 |
59 | Salis Christian | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'26''85 | 472 |
60 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'26''88 | 470 |
61 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'27''01 | 463 |
62 | Tedesco Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''04 | 462 |
63 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''06 | 461 |
64 | Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'27''07 | 460 |
65 | Pavani Davide | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'27''10 | 459 |
66 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''12 | 458 |
67 | Ricca Mattia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'27''15 | 456 |
68 | Lovera Simone | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''25 | 451 |
69 | Barroero Luigi | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'27''30 | 449 |
    | Cassano Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''30 | 449 |
71 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''34 | 447 |
72 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''37 | 445 |
73 | Martino Federico | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'27''42 | 443 |
74 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''47 | 441 |
75 | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''50 | 439 |
76 | Peano Lorenzo | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 00'27''51 | 439 |
77 | Zanforlin Riccardo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''53 | 438 |
78 | Fiumefreddo Riccardo | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'27''56 | 436 |
79 | Marchesi Luca | 1998 | Saluzzo Sub | 00'27''68 | 431 |
80 | Cordero Federico | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''70 | 430 |
81 | Rimondo Roberto | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'27''76 | 427 |
82 | Cucos Giovanni Ion | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''79 | 425 |
83 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''80 | 425 |
84 | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''93 | 419 |
85 | Botosso Simone | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'27''94 | 419 |
86 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''96 | 418 |
87 | Venticinque Simone | 1997 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'27''98 | 417 |
88 | Grande Andrea | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''01 | 416 |
89 | Murroni Alessio | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''12 | 411 |
    | Iamonte Bartolo Daniel | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''12 | 411 |
91 | Marrari Luca | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'28''25 | 405 |
92 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'28''27 | 404 |
93 | Giudice Andrea Carmine | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''31 | 402 |
94 | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'28''35 | 401 |
95 | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''38 | 399 |
96 | Iacona Marco | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''43 | 397 |
97 | Serano Luca | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''47 | 396 |
98 | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''61 | 390 |
99 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''66 | 388 |
100 | Rusca Simone | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''71 | 386 |
101 | Raso Giuseppe | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''72 | 385 |
102 | Monetti Tommaso | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''74 | 385 |
103 | Romano Alessandro | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''79 | 383 |
104 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''84 | 381 |
105 | Ricca Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''99 | 375 |
106 | Cassibba Lorenzo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'29''05 | 372 |
107 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''08 | 371 |
108 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''14 | 369 |
109 | Bongiovanni Simone | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''18 | 367 |
110 | Panico Samuele | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''24 | 365 |
111 | Saretto Jacopo | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''39 | 360 |
112 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''46 | 357 |
113 | Fortunato Simone | 1998 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'29''49 | 356 |
114 | Silvia Gabriel | 2002 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'30''45 | 323 |
115 | Arnoletti Alex | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''57 | 320 |
116 | Avdis Federico | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''15 | 275 |
117 | Xhumari Gabriel | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 00'33''28 | 248 |
    | Denni Sebastiano | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |