Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti A (Novara) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti A (Novara) - 2° Giornata Sabato
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''90 | |||
2 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''03 | |||
3 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''25 | |||
4 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'04''63 | |||
5 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''15 | |||
6 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'06''17 | |||
7 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''62 | |||
8 | Piazza Federica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''96 | |||
9 | Zen Camilla | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''74 | |||
10 | Tarricone Ibars Marta | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''84 | |||
11 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'07''97 | |||
12 | Faragi Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''00 | |||
13 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''01 | |||
14 | Ciarleglio Erika | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'08''40 | |||
15 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''61 | |||
16 | Laurano Giada Anna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''82 | |||
17 | Leschiera Rebecca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'09''17 | |||
18 | Geja Matilde | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''19 | |||
19 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''35 | |||
20 | Ingoglia Rachele | 2005 | Arona Active | 01'09''55 | |||
21 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'09''61 | |||
22 | Cartasegna Silvia | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'09''62 | |||
23 | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'09''65 | |||
24 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'09''70 | |||
25 | Chiabo' Camilla | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'09''71 | |||
    | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''71 | |||
27 | Spataro Sofia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'09''76 | |||
28 | Springolo Francesca Natalina | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''13 | |||
29 | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''15 | |||
30 | Badini Confalonieri Adelaide Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''21 | |||
    | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''21 | |||
32 | Furlan Lara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''27 | |||
33 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''28 | |||
34 | Tormena Martinelli Clarissa | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'10''33 | |||
35 | De Francisco Caterina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'10''39 | |||
36 | Grossini Giulia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'10''49 | |||
37 | Raso Alessandra | 2005 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'10''50 | |||
38 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''62 | |||
39 | Venezia Marta | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'10''65 | |||
40 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''81 | |||
41 | Rossetti Fabiola | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'11''07 | |||
42 | Fossati Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'11''10 | |||
43 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''29 | |||
    | Collobiano Marta | 2004 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'11''29 | |||
45 | Terreno Gaia | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''34 | |||
46 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'11''38 | |||
47 | Grilli Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'11''55 | |||
48 | Crosetti Marta | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'11''67 | |||
49 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''92 | |||
50 | Trucco Beatrice | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''97 | |||
51 | Fasano Ilaria | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''13 | |||
52 | Gorza Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''36 | |||
53 | Favre Alessia | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'12''62 | |||
54 | Misarti Giorgia | 2004 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'12''68 | |||
55 | Frachey Alice Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''78 | |||
56 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''89 | |||
57 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'12''94 | |||
58 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'12''99 | |||
59 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'13''00 | |||
60 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''09 | |||
61 | Pagliara Alessia | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'13''24 | |||
62 | Ponzano Giulia | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'13''26 | |||
63 | Casarotto Emma | 2005 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'13''27 | |||
64 | Gastaldi Giacobone Sofia | 2005 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'13''29 | |||
65 | Barbazza Beatrice | 2004 | Arona Active | 01'13''31 | |||
66 | D'Angelo Fabiana | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'13''33 | |||
67 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''48 | |||
68 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''69 | |||
69 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'13''74 | |||
70 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'13''86 | |||
71 | Braghin Alessia | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'13''87 | |||
72 | Pilloni Sara | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'13''94 | |||
73 | Silvestre Elena | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'13''95 | |||
74 | Amosso Gaspare Anna | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''04 | |||
75 | Toniatti Aurora | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''09 | |||
    | Lombardo Elena | 2005 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'14''09 | |||
77 | Brizzi Laura | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''10 | |||
78 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'14''13 | |||
79 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''29 | |||
80 | Copertino Dea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'14''38 | |||
81 | Pusineri Alice | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''43 | |||
82 | Conti Carlotta | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''48 | |||
83 | Eichert Francesca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''52 | |||
84 | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''59 | |||
85 | Dago Stefania Loh | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'14''71 | |||
86 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''74 | |||
87 | Gualco Giulia | 2005 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'14''86 | |||
88 | Paglioni Francesca | 2004 | Arona Active | 01'14''95 | |||
89 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''01 | |||
90 | Bianca Emma | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'15''05 | |||
91 | Ghisu Maddalena | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'15''06 | |||
92 | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''10 | |||
93 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'15''19 | |||
94 | Bordignon Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''28 | |||
95 | Peluso Sara | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'15''64 | |||
96 | Silvestro Beatrice | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'15''81 | |||
97 | Sorba Gift | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'16''02 | |||
98 | Papa Sara Giuliana | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'16''13 | |||
99 | Fruttero Ginevra | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'16''17 | |||
100 | Infantino Irene | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'16''35 | |||
101 | Milanino Veronica | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'16''68 | |||
102 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''87 | |||
    | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'16''87 | |||
104 | Pagliano Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''91 | |||
105 | Di Gennaro Sofia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'16''93 | |||
106 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''12 | |||
107 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'17''19 | |||
108 | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''34 | |||
109 | Arru Vittoria | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'17''36 | |||
110 | Fary Noelle | 2005 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'17''40 | |||
111 | Bernardi Sara | 2005 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'17''41 | |||
112 | Varacalli Elena | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''67 | |||
113 | Ciccone Alice | 2005 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'17''72 | |||
114 | Berger Agnese Lucia | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''83 | |||
    | Allievi Giulia Marialuisa | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'17''83 | |||
116 | Gianni Beatrice | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''96 | |||
117 | Stalletti' Anna | 2005 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'18''02 | |||
118 | Cipullo Elena | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'18''11 | |||
    | Stallone Chiara | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'18''11 | |||
120 | Nodari Ester | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''17 | |||
121 | Sinatra Sofia Nicole | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''25 | |||
122 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''39 | |||
    | Marciano' Eleonora | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''39 | |||
124 | Martino Elisa | 2004 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'18''41 | |||
125 | Armano Carolina | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'18''61 | |||
126 | Notario Chiara | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'18''64 | |||
127 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'18''73 | |||
128 | Borgarelli Rachele | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'19''07 | |||
129 | Perfumo Anita | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'19''20 | |||
130 | Pillolo Giulia | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'19''36 | |||
131 | Ferrero Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''46 | |||
132 | Carbonio Anna | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'19''52 | |||
133 | Durbiano Iris | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'19''61 | |||
134 | Pallena Emma | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''70 | |||
135 | Palumbo Sara | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'19''86 | |||
136 | Tranchero Giorgia | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'20''14 | |||
137 | Rosso Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'20''46 | |||
138 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''61 | |||
139 | Barale Camilla Rosa | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'20''67 | |||
140 | Pinnisi Alessia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'20''70 | |||
141 | Prino Lucia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''81 | |||
142 | Torchio Sofia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'21''30 | |||
143 | Magra Beatrice | 2004 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'21''31 | |||
144 | Pongan Camilla | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'21''45 | |||
145 | Rasicci Giulia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''71 | |||
146 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''74 | |||
147 | Ingrosso Marianna Andrea | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'21''77 | |||
148 | Pampagnin Sara | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'21''94 | |||
149 | Quadrio Alida | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'22''05 | |||
150 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''22 | |||
151 | Vangelista Melissa | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'22''39 | |||
152 | Bonansea Giulia | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'22''61 | |||
153 | Genzano Beatrice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'23''38 | |||
154 | Valeri Martina | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'23''62 | |||
155 | Mazzone Eleonora | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'24''45 | |||
156 | Teti Maria Luisa | 2005 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'24''49 | |||
157 | Pellegrino Francesca | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'24''50 | |||
158 | Casali Chiara | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''55 | |||
159 | Garra Flaminia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''61 | |||
160 | Nicolello Giulia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'24''65 | |||
161 | Galfano Milena | 2005 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'24''87 | |||
162 | Beiso Gaia Rosalba | 2004 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'25''12 | |||
163 | Lombardi Martina | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'25''63 | |||
164 | Coppo Chiara | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'25''66 | |||
165 | Bassi Emma | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'26''15 | |||
166 | Bianco Vittoria | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'26''16 | |||
167 | Canevaro Camilla | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'26''34 | |||
168 | De Filippis Chiara | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'26''59 | |||
169 | Ramponi Martina | 2005 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'27''16 | |||
170 | Sinisi Martina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'27''19 | |||
171 | Lorusso Giulia | 2005 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'27''88 | |||
172 | Margaria Gaia | 2005 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'28''85 | |||
173 | Rigano Beatrice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'29''08 | |||
174 | Chiumello Benedetta | 2005 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'29''25 | |||
175 | Barbagelata Meritxell | 2005 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'29''96 | |||
176 | Albertone Silvia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'34''22 | |||
    | Fiumicelli Giulia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Squalificato |