Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Venere-Sardone 18° (Borgaro - Esordienti C)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
Memorial Venere-Sardone 18° (Borgaro - Esordienti C)
25 Stile Libero Esordienti C2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'18''91 | |
2 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'19''58 | |
3 | Leschiera Rebecca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'19''81 | |
4 | Cresta Giorgia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'20''05 | |
5 | Fradz Sofia | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'20''38 | |
6 | Faedda Monica | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'20''45 | |
7 | Zen Camilla | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'20''61 | |
8 | Laurano Giada Anna | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'20''67 | |
9 | Torchio Sofia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'20''96 | |
10 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'21''39 | |
11 | Springolo Francesca Natalina | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'21''44 | |
12 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'21''66 | |
13 | Zanghi Beatrice | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'21''78 | |
14 | Zito Giorgia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'21''84 | |
15 | Rapalino Sofia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'22''29 | |
16 | Alcidi Giulia Anna | 2004 | Nuotachetipassa | 00'22''30 | |
17 | Fasano Ilaria | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'22''90 | |
18 | Pislor Marta | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'22''96 | |
19 | Di Viacchi Aurora | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'23''00 | |
20 | Gianni Beatrice | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'23''10 | |
21 | Brun Clelia Franca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'23''73 | |
22 | Locritani Federica | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'23''96 | |
23 | De Mello Federica | 2004 | Nuotachetipassa | 00'24''18 | |
24 | Berger Agnese Lucia | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'24''32 | |
25 | Minoli Margherita | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'24''41 | |
26 | Petrillo Giulia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'24''42 | |
27 | Cordero Agnese | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'24''98 | |
28 | Catanea Helena | 2004 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 00'25''15 | |
29 | Nolasco Giulia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''17 | |
30 | Lazaar Sara | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''83 | |
31 | Tasco Giorgia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'25''94 | |
32 | Silvestri Francesca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'26''63 | |
33 | Bergatto Costanza | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''09 | |
34 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''46 | |
35 | Petrillo Sara | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''53 | |
36 | Montebello Chiara | 2004 | Aquafitness Alpignano | 00'27''67 | |
37 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'27''77 | |
38 | Reverso Ilaria | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'28''02 | |
39 | Bittarello Marta | 2004 | Aquafitness Alpignano | 00'28''22 | |
40 | Genua Gaia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'28''51 | |
41 | Demichelis Sara | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'28''84 | |
42 | Poli Gioia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'29''30 | |
43 | Armano Carolina | 2004 | Nuotachetipassa | 00'29''34 | |
44 | Vern Giulia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''72 | |
45 | Poggi Gaia | 2004 | Nuotachetipassa | 00'30''25 | |
46 | Pent Cecilia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''56 | |
47 | Giuntani Carlotta | 2004 | Nuotachetipassa | 00'30''67 | |
48 | De Palma Eleonora Giorgia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''69 | |
49 | Malecore Marta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''04 | |
50 | Musella Camilla | 2004 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 00'31''43 | |
51 | Pizzarelli Gaia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'32''26 | |
52 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'37''42 | |
53 | Francone Elena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'37''46 |