Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Venere-Sardone 18° (Borgaro - Esordienti C)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
Memorial Venere-Sardone 18° (Borgaro - Esordienti C)
25 Dorso Esordienti C1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'24''18 | |
2 | Marciano' Eleonora | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''13 | |
3 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'25''77 | |
4 | De Francisco Caterina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'26''19 | |
5 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''24 | |
6 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'27''34 | |
7 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''54 | |
8 | Silvestre Elena | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'28''39 | |
9 | Mazzarino Giorgia | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''58 | |
10 | Vacca Virginia | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'28''98 | |
11 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 00'29''37 | |
12 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''92 | |
13 | Davito Marin Alice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''71 | |
14 | Nicolello Giulia | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''73 | |
15 | Orlando Ilaria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''75 | |
16 | Padoanello Valeria | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''99 | |
17 | Chiariglione Sabina | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''02 | |
18 | Boltri Aurora | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''45 | |
19 | Rosso Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''26 | |
20 | Zanardi Alice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'33''50 | |
21 | Alvo Giulia | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'33''63 | |
22 | Giacotto Giorgia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''68 | |
23 | Finzi Matilde | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''71 | |
24 | Bertot Carlotta | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''88 | |
25 | Sinisi Martina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'34''41 | |
26 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 00'34''53 | |
27 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'34''71 | |
28 | Tosarello Martina | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'35''52 | |
29 | Durbiano Iris | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'36''09 | |
30 | Cuccia Giulia | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'36''20 | |
31 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'36''26 | |
32 | Gagnor Alice | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'38''71 | |
33 | Cinnirella Elena | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'38''92 | |
34 | Traficante Chiara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'39''22 | |
35 | Pastorelli Chiara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'39''88 | |
36 | Vangelista Melissa | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'40''61 | |
37 | Sy Penda | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''93 | |
38 | Piras Rebecca | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'41''49 | |
39 | Blanchet Sveva | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'41''61 |