1 | Forsberg Alva | 2008 | SWE Simklubben Agir | 02'38''55 | 454 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:14.24 (39.20) [1:14.24] 150m 2:01.17 (46.93) 200m 2:38.55 (37.38) [1:24.31] |
2 | Nordberg Hanna | 2009 | SWE Njurunda Simsallskap | 02'42''20 | 424 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:13.21 (40.18) [1:13.21] 150m 2:04.02 (50.81) 200m 2:42.20 (38.18) [1:28.99] |
3 | Henriksson Wilma | 2001 | SWE Hoga Kustens Simsallskap | 02'45''01 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:17.62 (44.94) [1:17.62] 150m 2:03.60 (45.98) 200m 2:45.01 (41.41) [1:27.39] |
4 | Norgren Alva | 2006 | SWE Sundsvalls Simsallskap | 02'47''72 | 383 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:21.73 (44.52) [1:21.73] 150m 2:09.50 (47.77) 200m 2:47.72 (38.22) [1:25.99] |
5 | Magnusdotter Ester | 2008 | SWE Njurunda Simsallskap | 02'55''65 | 333 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:23.97 (46.63) [1:23.97] 150m 2:12.22 (48.25) 200m 2:55.65 (43.43) [1:31.68] |
6 | Bengtson Disa | 2008 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 02'57''31 | 324 | | | |
50m 39.33 (39.33) 100m 1:25.66 (46.33) [1:25.66] 150m 2:17.08 (51.42) 200m 2:57.31 (40.23) [1:31.65] |
7 | Engstrom Saga | 2010 | SWE Solleftea Allmanna Simsallskap | 02'57''37 | 324 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:20.34 (43.53) [1:20.34] 150m 2:16.66 (56.32) 200m 2:57.37 (40.71) [1:37.03] |
8 | Edstrom Doris | 2011 | SWE Ornskoldsviks Allmanna SS | 03'00''85 | 305 | | | |
50m 39.85 (39.85) 100m 1:30.81 (50.96) [1:30.81] 150m 2:20.90 (50.09) 200m 3:00.85 (39.95) [1:30.04] |
9 | Lonnefors Isolde | 2009 | SWE Harnosands Simsallskap | 03'07''36 | 275 | | | |
50m 42.95 (42.95) 100m 1:29.42 (46.47) [1:29.42] 150m 2:21.81 (52.39) 200m 3:07.36 (45.55) [1:37.94] |
10 | Wik Lydia | 2010 | SWE Dorotea IF | 03'10''01 | 263 | | | |
50m 43.69 (43.69) 100m 1:28.33 (44.64) [1:28.33] 150m 2:25.77 (57.44) 200m 3:10.01 (44.24) [1:41.68] |
11 | Borg Tilde | 2009 | SWE Ornskoldsviks Allmanna SS | 03'12''27 | 254 | | | |
50m 41.27 (41.27) 100m 1:29.64 (48.37) [1:29.64] 150m 2:28.90 (59.26) 200m 3:12.27 (43.37) [1:42.63] |
12 | Burelid Molly | 2012 | SWE Njurunda Simsallskap | 03'13''11 | 251 | | | |
50m 40.83 (40.83) 100m 1:26.36 (45.53) [1:26.36] 150m 2:26.68 (1:00.32) 200m 3:13.11 (46.43) [1:46.75] |
13 | Vaitkeviciute Greta | 2009 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 03'13''25 | 250 | | | |
50m 46.27 (46.27) 100m 1:35.65 (49.38) [1:35.65] 150m 2:29.07 (53.42) 200m 3:13.25 (44.18) [1:37.60] |
14 | Sjodin Ally | 2011 | SWE Harnosands Simsallskap | 03'17''02 | 236 | | | |
50m 47.59 (47.59) 100m 1:39.07 (51.48) [1:39.07] 150m 2:34.32 (55.25) 200m 3:17.02 (42.70) [1:37.95] |
15 | Svensson Nova | 2011 | SWE Njurunda Simsallskap | 03'22''59 | 217 | | | |
50m 47.82 (47.82) 100m 1:39.91 (52.09) [1:39.91] 150m 2:38.80 (58.89) 200m 3:22.59 (43.79) [1:42.68] |
16 | Dahl Elina | 2011 | SWE Njurunda Simsallskap | 03'28''83 | 198 | | | |
50m 45.39 (45.39) 100m 1:36.11 (50.72) [1:36.11] 150m 2:41.71 (1:05.60) 200m 3:28.83 (47.12) [1:52.72] |
17 | Hogdahl Ally | 2011 | SWE Njurunda Simsallskap | 03'40''32 | 169 | | | |
50m 50.45 (50.45) 100m 1:49.34 (58.89) [1:49.34] 150m 2:50.69 (1:01.35) 200m 3:40.32 (49.63) [1:50.98] |
    | Pettersson Vera | 2009 | SWE Dorotea IF | Squalificato | |
    | Moller Alex | 2011 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | Squalificato | |