1 | Kago Trevor | 2006 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'57''82 | 625 | | | |
50m 26.67 (26.67) 100m 57.82 (31.15) [57.82] |
2 | Kudrjavcevs Dainis | 2004 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 00'58''06 | 617 | | | |
50m 26.79 (26.79) 100m 58.06 (31.27) [58.06] |
    | Iltsisin Mark | 2006 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'58''06 | 617 | | | |
50m 27.12 (27.12) 100m 58.06 (30.94) [58.06] |
4 | Petrikins Danila | 2006 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'58''30 | 610 | | | |
50m 27.06 (27.06) 100m 58.30 (31.24) [58.30] |
5 | Pajula Airon | 2007 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'58''99 | 589 | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 58.99 (31.33) [58.99] |
6 | Autio Eetu | 2007 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 00'59''55 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 59.55 (31.74) [59.55] |
7 | Sukk Oliver | 2007 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'00''44 | 547 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 1:00.44 (32.38) [1:00.44] |
8 | Lauri Silver | 2007 | EST Tuk | 01'00''55 | 544 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 1:00.55 (32.93) [1:00.55] |
9 | Kanevski Dmitri | 2007 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 01'01''63 | 516 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 1:01.63 (33.12) [1:01.63] |
10 | Sillaste Dmitri | 2007 | EST Parnu Spordikool | 01'02''39 | 497 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:02.39 (33.70) [1:02.39] |
11 | Zagoruiko Arturs | 2005 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 01'02''66 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:02.66 (33.15) [1:02.66] |
12 | Leisavnieks Oskars | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 01'02''89 | 486 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:02.89 (34.34) [1:02.89] |
13 | Tynja Topias | 2005 | FIN Lahden Uimaseura | 01'03''53 | 471 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:03.53 (34.62) [1:03.53] |
14 | Tiidus Jueri Robin | 2007 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'03''88 | 463 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 1:03.88 (35.46) [1:03.88] |
15 | Ruban Antero | 2004 | FIN Lahden Uimaseura | 01'03''95 | 462 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:03.95 (34.54) [1:03.95] |
16 | Semjonov Johan Hugo | 2007 | EST Jarveotsa Spordiklubi | 01'06''56 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:06.56 (35.68) [1:06.56] |
17 | Teno Vilho | 2006 | FIN Lahden Uimaseura | 01'09''43 | 361 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:09.43 (38.44) [1:09.43] |
18 | Toms Sander | 2005 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'09''57 | 359 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:09.57 (37.98) [1:09.57] |
19 | Balanass Toms | 2007 | LAT Siguldas Sporta Skola | 01'10''44 | 345 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:10.44 (39.39) [1:10.44] |
20 | Danga Davis Ernests | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 01'17''94 | 255 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:17.94 (43.90) [1:17.94] |
21 | Radionov Ilja | 2007 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev | 01'29''10 | 170 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:29.10 (52.54) [1:29.10] |
    | Ots Artur | 2007 | EST Audentese Sk | Squalificato | |