1 | Maran Meribel | 2011 | EST Yess | 02'50''46 | 541 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:21.86 (43.79) [1:21.86] 150m 2:06.47 (44.61) 200m 2:50.46 (43.99) [1:28.60] |
2 | Asi Saskia | 2010 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 02'51''48 | 532 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:22.56 (43.86) [1:22.56] 150m 2:07.32 (44.76) 200m 2:51.48 (44.16) [1:28.92] |
3 | Rohtla Laura | 2011 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 02'51''63 | 530 | | | |
50m 39.57 (39.57) 100m 1:23.84 (44.27) [1:23.84] 150m 2:08.26 (44.42) 200m 2:51.63 (43.37) [1:27.79] |
4 | Malm Sandra | 2010 | EST Audentese Sk | 02'51''73 | 529 | | | |
50m 40.79 (40.79) 100m 1:23.97 (43.18) [1:23.97] 150m 2:09.52 (45.55) 200m 2:51.73 (42.21) [1:27.76] |
5 | Kuldkepp Erika | 2011 | EST Orca Swim Club | 02'58''59 | 470 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:27.00 (46.16) [1:27.00] 150m 2:12.25 (45.25) 200m 2:58.59 (46.34) [1:31.59] |
6 | Eha Charlotte Lukie | 2010 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 03'02''33 | 442 | | | |
50m 41.38 (41.38) 100m 1:28.19 (46.81) [1:28.19] 150m 2:15.54 (47.35) 200m 3:02.33 (46.79) [1:34.14] |
7 | Salum Juuli | 2010 | FIN Lahden Uimaseura | 03'02''66 | 440 | | | |
50m 42.81 (42.81) 100m 1:29.05 (46.24) [1:29.05] 150m 2:16.17 (47.12) 200m 3:02.66 (46.49) [1:33.61] |
8 | Sahakyan Nare | 2011 | EST Yess | 03'03''57 | 433 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:28.72 (46.92) [1:28.72] 150m 2:17.03 (48.31) 200m 3:03.57 (46.54) [1:34.85] |
9 | Borosko Agata | 2013 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 03'04''28 | 428 | | | |
50m 41.58 (41.58) 100m 1:28.40 (46.82) [1:28.40] 150m 2:17.24 (48.84) 200m 3:04.28 (47.04) [1:35.88] |
10 | Viisma Alyssia | 2010 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 03'04''35 | 428 | | | |
50m 42.47 (42.47) 100m 1:30.25 (47.78) [1:30.25] 150m 2:17.52 (47.27) 200m 3:04.35 (46.83) [1:34.10] |
11 | Paidre Sofia | 2011 | EST Audentese Sk | 03'04''48 | 427 | | | |
50m 39.32 (39.32) 100m 1:25.30 (45.98) [1:25.30] 150m 2:14.53 (49.23) 200m 3:04.48 (49.95) [1:39.18] |
12 | Lande Marleen | 2012 | EST Orca Swim Club | 03'07''56 | 406 | | | |
50m 41.32 (41.32) 100m 1:28.50 (47.18) [1:28.50] 150m 2:17.92 (49.42) 200m 3:07.56 (49.64) [1:39.06] |
13 | Tammepold Carolin | 2011 | EST Audentese Sk | 03'08''53 | 400 | | | |
50m 42.90 (42.90) 100m 1:31.01 (48.11) [1:31.01] 150m 2:19.68 (48.67) 200m 3:08.53 (48.85) [1:37.52] |
14 | Rebane Iris | 2010 | EST Yess | 03'10''10 | 390 | | | |
50m 44.74 (44.74) 100m 1:33.38 (48.64) [1:33.38] 150m 2:21.99 (48.61) 200m 3:10.10 (48.11) [1:36.72] |
15 | Saar Evelina Karolina | 2010 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 03'13''94 | 367 | | | |
50m 45.32 (45.32) 100m 1:35.66 (50.34) [1:35.66] 150m 2:25.54 (49.88) 200m 3:13.94 (48.40) [1:38.28] |
16 | Jaamaste Liisbeth | 2011 | EST Audentese Sk | 03'14''16 | 366 | | | |
50m 44.38 (44.38) 100m 1:35.34 (50.96) [1:35.34] 150m 2:26.25 (50.91) 200m 3:14.16 (47.91) [1:38.82] |
17 | Randla Kertu Krete | 2010 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 03'14''26 | 365 | | | |
50m 44.79 (44.79) 100m 1:33.91 (49.12) [1:33.91] 150m 2:25.14 (51.23) 200m 3:14.26 (49.12) [1:40.35] |
18 | Rasina Kirke | 2011 | EST Audentese Sk | 03'15''19 | 360 | | | |
50m 43.19 (43.19) 100m 1:33.91 (50.72) [1:33.91] 150m 2:25.22 (51.31) 200m 3:15.19 (49.97) [1:41.28] |
19 | Leben Laura | 2010 | EST Orca Swim Club | 03'17''50 | 348 | | | |
50m 45.62 (45.62) 100m 1:36.44 (50.82) [1:36.44] 150m 2:27.19 (50.75) 200m 3:17.50 (50.31) [1:41.06] |
20 | Maesepp Minna Li | 2010 | EST Yess | 03'19''50 | 337 | | | |
50m 44.07 (44.07) 100m 1:36.28 (52.21) [1:36.28] 150m 2:29.30 (53.02) 200m 3:19.50 (50.20) [1:43.22] |
21 | Metsur Karolin | 2011 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 03'22''70 | 322 | | | |
50m 45.53 (45.53) 100m 1:37.49 (51.96) [1:37.49] 150m 2:30.71 (53.22) 200m 3:22.70 (51.99) [1:45.21] |
22 | Naurits Cassandra | 2012 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 03'23''52 | 318 | | | |
50m 44.64 (44.64) 100m 1:35.08 (50.44) [1:35.08] 150m 2:29.94 (54.86) 200m 3:23.52 (53.58) [1:48.44] |
23 | Karner Grete | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Nord | 03'24''82 | 312 | | | |
50m 46.79 (46.79) 100m 1:39.11 (52.32) [1:39.11] 150m 2:32.75 (53.64) 200m 3:24.82 (52.07) [1:45.71] |
24 | Kont Eva | 2010 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev | 03'25''23 | 310 | | | |
50m 45.33 (45.33) 100m 1:38.34 (53.01) [1:38.34] 150m 2:33.46 (55.12) 200m 3:25.23 (51.77) [1:46.89] |
25 | Bortsova Katerina | 2010 | FIN Lahden Uimaseura | 03'28''26 | 297 | | | |
50m 45.78 (45.78) 100m 1:38.12 (52.34) [1:38.12] 150m 2:33.18 (55.06) 200m 3:28.26 (55.08) [1:50.14] |
26 | Reilson Berith | 2012 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 03'31''72 | 282 | | | |
50m 46.28 (46.28) 100m 1:41.75 (55.47) [1:41.75] 150m 2:38.70 (56.95) 200m 3:31.72 (53.02) [1:49.97] |
27 | Bertina Asnate | 2011 | LAT Siguldas Sporta Skola | 03'31''76 | 282 | | | |
50m 50.18 (50.18) 100m 1:45.43 (55.25) [1:45.43] 150m 2:40.58 (55.15) 200m 3:31.76 (51.18) [1:46.33] |
28 | Kotke Trino | 2011 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 03'32''08 | 281 | | | |
50m 46.96 (46.96) 100m 1:41.37 (54.41) [1:41.37] 150m 2:37.24 (55.87) 200m 3:32.08 (54.84) [1:50.71] |
29 | Haljasparg Ketter | 2011 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 03'33''54 | 275 | | | |
50m 47.95 (47.95) 100m 1:41.66 (53.71) [1:41.66] 150m 2:39.23 (57.57) 200m 3:33.54 (54.31) [1:51.88] |
30 | Tillemann Anne Emilie | 2011 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 03'33''60 | 275 | | | |
50m 47.90 (47.90) 100m 1:42.61 (54.71) [1:42.61] 150m 2:38.96 (56.35) 200m 3:33.60 (54.64) [1:50.99] |
31 | Zimovtseva Magdalena Eliza | 2010 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev | 03'47''25 | 228 | | | |
50m 49.74 (49.74) 100m 1:51.34 (1:01.60) [1:51.34] 150m 2:53.23 (1:01.89) 200m 3:47.25 (54.02) [1:55.91] |
32 | Soosaar Elenora | 2012 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 03'49''36 | 222 | | | |
50m 50.82 (50.82) 100m 1:50.60 (59.78) [1:50.60] 150m 2:49.60 (59.00) 200m 3:49.36 (59.76) [1:58.76] |
33 | Varik Hanna Loore | 2012 | EST Ujumisklubi Karksi Sport | 03'56''73 | 202 | | | |
50m 50.35 (50.35) 100m 1:51.43 (1:01.08) [1:51.43] 150m 2:54.38 (1:02.95) 200m 3:56.73 (1:02.35) [2:05.30] |