1 | Roozeboom Malin | 2011 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'31''03 | 582 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:11.47 (37.99) [1:11.47] 150m 1:56.42 (44.95) 200m 2:31.03 (34.61) [1:19.56] |
2 | Bezouw Yill | 2011 | NED Hieronymus | 02'31''90 | 572 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:12.50 (40.11) [1:12.50] 150m 1:56.48 (43.98) 200m 2:31.90 (35.42) [1:19.40] |
3 | Baars Elin | 2010 | NED Dwk Off | 02'37''29 | 515 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:14.92 (41.41) [1:14.92] 150m 2:00.31 (45.39) 200m 2:37.29 (36.98) [1:22.37] |
4 | Engbersen Anne | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'37''66 | 511 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:14.69 (40.28) [1:14.69] 150m 2:01.76 (47.07) 200m 2:37.66 (35.90) [1:22.97] |
5 | Van De Steeg Tess | 2010 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'38''47 | 504 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:15.38 (40.30) [1:15.38] 150m 2:00.49 (45.11) 200m 2:38.47 (37.98) [1:23.09] |
6 | Zalk Noa | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'39''30 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:14.64 (41.53) [1:14.64] 150m 2:02.65 (48.01) 200m 2:39.30 (36.65) [1:24.66] |
7 | Beek Tessa | 2010 | NED Dwk Off | 02'39''33 | 495 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:15.12 (40.67) [1:15.12] 150m 2:01.16 (46.04) 200m 2:39.33 (38.17) [1:24.21] |
8 | O'Keeffe Lucie | 2010 | IRL Aerlingus Swimming Club | 02'41''99 | 471 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:17.18 (43.27) [1:17.18] 150m 2:05.29 (48.11) 200m 2:41.99 (36.70) [1:24.81] |
9 | Steller Anouk | 2010 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'42''47 | 467 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:12.87 (39.46) [1:12.87] 150m 2:04.86 (51.99) 200m 2:42.47 (37.61) [1:29.60] |
10 | Kriesels Elke | 2011 | NED Hieronymus | 02'44''05 | 454 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:15.53 (42.05) [1:15.53] 150m 2:07.29 (51.76) 200m 2:44.05 (36.76) [1:28.52] |
11 | Wagemakers Jayna | 2010 | NED Hieronymus | 02'44''06 | 454 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:19.31 (42.51) [1:19.31] 150m 2:05.41 (46.10) 200m 2:44.06 (38.65) [1:24.75] |
12 | Genbrugge Elea | 2010 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 02'44''42 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:16.62 (43.09) [1:16.62] 150m 2:06.21 (49.59) 200m 2:44.42 (38.21) [1:27.80] |
13 | Maes Julie | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 02'47''15 | 429 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:18.77 (42.96) [1:18.77] 150m 2:06.90 (48.13) 200m 2:47.15 (40.25) [1:28.38] |
14 | De Raadt Esmee | 2010 | NED Albion D'Elft | 02'47''18 | 429 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:17.73 (44.03) [1:17.73] 150m 2:06.58 (48.85) 200m 2:47.18 (40.60) [1:29.45] |
15 | Lepage Amelie | 2010 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 02'48''12 | 422 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:19.92 (45.25) [1:19.92] 150m 2:09.76 (49.84) 200m 2:48.12 (38.36) [1:28.20] |
16 | Bisperink Noortje | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'49''76 | 410 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:19.49 (41.72) [1:19.49] 150m 2:11.60 (52.11) 200m 2:49.76 (38.16) [1:30.27] |
17 | Borghs Lore | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 02'49''97 | 408 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:20.38 (44.94) [1:20.38] 150m 2:11.05 (50.67) 200m 2:49.97 (38.92) [1:29.59] |
18 | Holbach Benedikta | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'51''26 | 399 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:20.61 (44.64) [1:20.61] 150m 2:12.38 (51.77) 200m 2:51.26 (38.88) [1:30.65] |
19 | Buijs Fleur | 2011 | NED Hieronymus | 02'51''50 | 397 | | | |
50m 40.44 (40.44) 100m 1:25.44 (45.00) [1:25.44] 150m 2:12.35 (46.91) 200m 2:51.50 (39.15) [1:26.06] |
20 | Slootweg Brechtje | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'51''81 | 395 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:16.93 (42.76) [1:16.93] 150m 2:12.88 (55.95) 200m 2:51.81 (38.93) [1:34.88] |
21 | Van Reeth Lieze | 2011 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 02'52''11 | 393 | | | |
50m 37.51 (37.51) 100m 1:22.87 (45.36) [1:22.87] 150m 2:13.29 (50.42) 200m 2:52.11 (38.82) [1:29.24] |
22 | Wijnalda Yfke | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'52''34 | 391 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:19.78 (43.45) [1:19.78] 150m 2:13.47 (53.69) 200m 2:52.34 (38.87) [1:32.56] |
23 | Bos Sanne | 2010 | NED De Schelde | 02'52''95 | 387 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:20.91 (44.00) [1:20.91] 150m 2:14.43 (53.52) 200m 2:52.95 (38.52) [1:32.04] |
24 | Keet Eva Maria | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'53''14 | 386 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:17.42 (41.08) [1:17.42] 150m 2:13.09 (55.67) 200m 2:53.14 (40.05) [1:35.72] |
25 | Maat Doortje | 2010 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 02'53''21 | 386 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:21.54 (46.17) [1:21.54] 150m 2:13.90 (52.36) 200m 2:53.21 (39.31) [1:31.67] |
26 | Van Den Idsert Yuna | 2010 | NED Daw | 02'53''76 | 382 | | | |
50m 37.19 (37.19) 100m 1:21.98 (44.79) [1:21.98] 150m 2:16.26 (54.28) 200m 2:53.76 (37.50) [1:31.78] |
27 | Verdood Pip | 2011 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 02'54''55 | 377 | | | |
50m 37.46 (37.46) 100m 1:24.31 (46.85) [1:24.31] 150m 2:18.44 (54.13) 200m 2:54.55 (36.11) [1:30.24] |
28 | Toornend Juno | 2011 | NED Zv Haerlem | 02'54''72 | 376 | | | |
50m 36.89 (36.89) 100m 1:22.38 (45.49) [1:22.38] 150m 2:14.44 (52.06) 200m 2:54.72 (40.28) [1:32.34] |
29 | Kerckhofs Nienke | 2011 | BEL Brabant East Swimming Team | 02'54''75 | 375 | | | |
50m 40.27 (40.27) 100m 1:24.63 (44.36) [1:24.63] 150m 2:15.10 (50.47) 200m 2:54.75 (39.65) [1:30.12] |
30 | Beekhuis Pieke | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'55''71 | 369 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:19.68 (44.00) [1:19.68] 150m 2:14.45 (54.77) 200m 2:55.71 (41.26) [1:36.03] |
31 | Moonen Karlijn | 2010 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 02'55''74 | 369 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:23.04 (45.10) [1:23.04] 150m 2:13.53 (50.49) 200m 2:55.74 (42.21) [1:32.70] |
32 | Jorissen Ameya | 2011 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 02'57''91 | 356 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:23.17 (44.97) [1:23.17] 150m 2:18.21 (55.04) 200m 2:57.91 (39.70) [1:34.74] |
33 | Blake Aine | 2011 | IRL Aerlingus Swimming Club | 02'58''70 | 351 | | | |
50m 40.47 (40.47) 100m 1:23.72 (43.25) [1:23.72] 150m 2:19.37 (55.65) 200m 2:58.70 (39.33) [1:34.98] |
34 | Vonk Lian | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'58''80 | 350 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:22.31 (44.97) [1:22.31] 150m 2:20.50 (58.19) 200m 2:58.80 (38.30) [1:36.49] |
35 | Graaf Yvonne | 2011 | NED Dwk Off | 02'59''28 | 348 | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:22.66 (43.68) [1:22.66] 150m 2:18.32 (55.66) 200m 2:59.28 (40.96) [1:36.62] |
36 | Van Rillaer Yinthe | 2011 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 02'59''90 | 344 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:26.26 (46.75) [1:26.26] 150m 2:19.05 (52.79) 200m 2:59.90 (40.85) [1:33.64] |
37 | Verdult Sophie | 2010 | NED De Krabben | 03'01''23 | 337 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:24.51 (46.61) [1:24.51] 150m 2:18.34 (53.83) 200m 3:01.23 (42.89) [1:36.72] |
38 | Van Den Brink Isaura | 2011 | NED Daw | 03'01''43 | 335 | | | |
50m 37.11 (37.11) 100m 1:24.00 (46.89) [1:24.00] 150m 2:20.75 (56.75) 200m 3:01.43 (40.68) [1:37.43] |
39 | Van De Mosselaer Emma | 2011 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 03'02''25 | 331 | | | |
50m 41.63 (41.63) 100m 1:27.87 (46.24) [1:27.87] 150m 2:21.89 (54.02) 200m 3:02.25 (40.36) [1:34.38] |
40 | Keely Grace | 2010 | IRL Aerlingus Swimming Club | 03'02''36 | 330 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:28.21 (51.81) [1:28.21] 150m 2:20.47 (52.26) 200m 3:02.36 (41.89) [1:34.15] |
41 | Seijsener Sophie | 2011 | NED Daw | 03'02''55 | 329 | | | |
50m 40.35 (40.35) 100m 1:28.95 (48.60) [1:28.95] 150m 2:20.75 (51.80) 200m 3:02.55 (41.80) [1:33.60] |
42 | Iseger Moira | 2011 | NED Dwk Off | 03'04''62 | 318 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:27.55 (51.14) [1:27.55] 150m 2:23.33 (55.78) 200m 3:04.62 (41.29) [1:37.07] |
43 | Ark Jolie | 2011 | NED Azc | 03'05''02 | 316 | | | |
50m 41.65 (41.65) 100m 1:29.48 (47.83) [1:29.48] 150m 2:22.86 (53.38) 200m 3:05.02 (42.16) [1:35.54] |
44 | Bouw Zsofi | 2011 | NED Dwk Off | 03'05''03 | 316 | | | |
50m 38.82 (38.82) 100m 1:28.29 (49.47) [1:28.29] 150m 2:24.14 (55.85) 200m 3:05.03 (40.89) [1:36.74] |
45 | Spriet Zora | 2011 | NED Hieronymus | 03'05''62 | 313 | | | |
50m 43.94 (43.94) 100m 1:32.98 (49.04) [1:32.98] 150m 2:25.69 (52.71) 200m 3:05.62 (39.93) [1:32.64] |
46 | Vanlommel Luisa Valentina | 2011 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 03'06''41 | 309 | | | |
50m 40.65 (40.65) 100m 1:27.25 (46.60) [1:27.25] 150m 2:22.89 (55.64) 200m 3:06.41 (43.52) [1:39.16] |
47 | Leeuw Jinte | 2010 | NED Hieronymus | 03'07''91 | 302 | | | |
50m 40.22 (40.22) 100m 1:29.32 (49.10) [1:29.32] 150m 2:23.84 (54.52) 200m 3:07.91 (44.07) [1:38.59] |
48 | Klooster Vere | 2010 | NED Azc | 03'10''89 | 288 | | | |
50m 42.04 (42.04) 100m 1:31.36 (49.32) [1:31.36] 150m 2:28.23 (56.87) 200m 3:10.89 (42.66) [1:39.53] |
49 | Verhaegen Jade | 2010 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 03'11''57 | 285 | | | |
50m 41.28 (41.28) 100m 1:30.14 (48.86) [1:30.14] 150m 2:27.41 (57.27) 200m 3:11.57 (44.16) [1:41.43] |
50 | Lodder Ilvy | 2011 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 03'13''52 | 276 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:32.79 (52.59) [1:32.79] 150m 2:29.63 (56.84) 200m 3:13.52 (43.89) [1:40.73] |
51 | Hartsema Hannah | 2011 | NED Zpb H&l | 03'15''43 | 268 | | | |
50m 41.11 (41.11) 100m 1:32.86 (51.75) [1:32.86] 150m 2:29.99 (57.13) 200m 3:15.43 (45.44) [1:42.57] |
52 | Rijnbeek Jesse | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 03'18''13 | 257 | | | |
50m 43.32 (43.32) 100m 1:34.10 (50.78) [1:34.10] 150m 2:33.01 (58.91) 200m 3:18.13 (45.12) [1:44.03] |
    | Hoogervorst Sophie | 2011 | NED Azc | Squalificato | |
    | Krol Gerlin | 2011 | NED Dwk Off | Squalificato | |
    | Veen Chloe | 2011 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | Squalificato | |