1 | Pertman Rauno | 2008 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 01'58''05 | 596 | | | |
50m 26.83 (26.83) 100m 56.55 (29.72) [56.55] 150m 1:27.33 (30.78) 200m 1:58.05 (30.72) [1:01.50] |
2 | Kvitkovski Semjon | 2008 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 02'07''63 | 471 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:00.29 (31.77) [1:00.29] 150m 1:33.70 (33.41) 200m 2:07.63 (33.93) [1:07.34] |
3 | Ivanov Aleksey | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 02'11''27 | 433 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:02.59 (33.05) [1:02.59] 150m 1:37.84 (35.25) 200m 2:11.27 (33.43) [1:08.68] |
4 | Ude Deniss | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 02'26''62 | 311 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:10.69 (38.10) [1:10.69] 150m 1:50.50 (39.81) 200m 2:26.62 (36.12) [1:15.93] |
5 | Djakov Mark | 2012 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 02'27''45 | 306 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:09.22 (37.37) [1:09.22] 150m 1:48.62 (39.40) 200m 2:27.45 (38.83) [1:18.23] |
6 | Sikk Danny | 2011 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 02'27''92 | 303 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:10.08 (37.43) [1:10.08] 150m 1:49.03 (38.95) 200m 2:27.92 (38.89) [1:17.84] |
7 | Skripko Roman | 2010 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 02'30''05 | 290 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:12.81 (38.43) [1:12.81] 150m 1:52.67 (39.86) 200m 2:30.05 (37.38) [1:17.24] |
8 | Nemiro Martin | 2011 | EST Johvi Spordikool | 02'35''13 | 262 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:13.26 (38.84) [1:13.26] 150m 1:54.90 (41.64) 200m 2:35.13 (40.23) [1:21.87] |
9 | Mayorov Natoli | 2009 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 02'39''07 | 243 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:12.27 (39.33) [1:12.27] 150m 1:56.44 (44.17) 200m 2:39.07 (42.63) [1:26.80] |
10 | Trofimov Arseni | 2011 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 02'44''93 | 218 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:20.79 (43.66) [1:20.79] 150m 2:04.35 (43.56) 200m 2:44.93 (40.58) [1:24.14] |
11 | Silenko Mykhailo | 2010 | EST Sillamae Ujumisklubi Kalev | 02'52''17 | 192 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:19.60 (45.14) [1:19.60] 150m 2:06.02 (46.42) 200m 2:52.17 (46.15) [1:32.57] |
12 | Bronnikov Matvei | 2013 | EST Johvi Spordikool | 02'52''93 | 189 | | | |
50m 39.24 (39.24) 100m 1:23.14 (43.90) [1:23.14] 150m 2:08.71 (45.57) 200m 2:52.93 (44.22) [1:29.79] |
13 | Morin Maksim | 2010 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 02'53''59 | 187 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:23.70 (46.11) [1:23.70] 150m 2:09.73 (46.03) 200m 2:53.59 (43.86) [1:29.89] |
14 | Kurylo Herman | 2011 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 02'58''01 | 173 | | | |
50m 38.27 (38.27) 100m 1:23.57 (45.30) [1:23.57] 150m 2:10.36 (46.79) 200m 2:58.01 (47.65) [1:34.44] |
15 | Busihin Arseni | 2013 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 02'58''67 | 172 | | | |
50m 39.62 (39.62) 100m 1:26.60 (46.98) [1:26.60] 150m 2:14.60 (48.00) 200m 2:58.67 (44.07) [1:32.07] |
16 | Laveev Artem | 2011 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 03'00''92 | 165 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:24.65 (46.76) [1:24.65] 150m 2:14.01 (49.36) 200m 3:00.92 (46.91) [1:36.27] |
17 | Jerohhin Jaromir | 2011 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 03'07''79 | 148 | | | |
50m 42.96 (42.96) 100m 1:31.05 (48.09) [1:31.05] 150m 2:21.43 (50.38) 200m 3:07.79 (46.36) [1:36.74] |
18 | Turogin Milan | 2013 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 03'25''01 | 113 | | | |
50m 40.02 (40.02) 100m 1:31.02 (51.00) [1:31.02] 150m 2:30.66 (59.64) 200m 3:25.01 (54.35) [1:53.99] |
19 | Toming Alfred | 2013 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 03'51''34 | 79 | | | |
50m 46.06 (46.06) 100m 1:47.96 (1:01.90) [1:47.96] 150m 2:51.77 (1:03.81) 200m 3:51.34 (59.57) [2:03.38] |