Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Langbahn Schweizermeisterschaft (Uster, SUI) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Langbahn Schweizermeisterschaft (Uster, SUI) - 4° Day
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mityukov Roman | 2000 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'53''58 | |||
2 | Bucca Flavio | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen | 00'56''18 | |||
3 | Sokolovskiy Daniil | 2004 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'57''08 | |||
4 | Bollin Thierry Frederic | 2000 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'57''38 | |||
5 | Marcone Dario | 2005 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'57''71 | |||
6 | Straub Flavio | 2007 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 00'58''38 | |||
7 | Affentranger Robin | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'58''57 | |||
8 | Niederberger Julien | 2005 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'58''90 | |||
9 | Scheuermeyer Basil | 1999 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'59''03 | |||
10 | Wackerlin Finn | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'59''43 | |||
11 | Hoigne Frederic | 2007 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'59''56 | |||
12 | Toscan Fabio Andrea | 1999 | SUI Schwimmverein St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 00'59''74 | |||
13 | Blumenthal Loris | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'59''82 | |||
14 | Majorino Robin | 2006 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'59''93 | |||
15 | Gabriel Victorio Castro Jolan | 2008 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 01'00''41 | |||
16 | Pasini Enea | 2006 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 01'01''21 | |||
17 | Ilgun Bora | 2008 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 01'01''31 | |||
18 | Cipolla Theo | 2003 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 01'01''68 | |||
19 | Callinswood Sam | 2006 | SUI Vevey Natation | 01'01''71 |