Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Langbahn Schweizermeisterschaft (Uster, SUI) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Langbahn Schweizermeisterschaft (Uster, SUI) - 4° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kost Nina | 1995 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'25''42 | |
2 | Brugger Angelique Celine | 2000 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'26''04 | |
3 | Jordan Talia | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'26''14 | |
4 | Capuano Giulia | 2006 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 00'26''18 | |
5 | Griffis Kalyssa | 2006 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'26''29 | |
6 | Balthasar Julia | 2006 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'26''46 | |
7 | Ullmann Julia | 2005 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'26''53 | |
8 | Hoigne Seraphine | 2008 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'26''80 | |
9 | Reinhard Twyla | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'26''85 | |
10 | Kliment Panna | 2006 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'26''96 | |
11 | Patt Carina Rafaela | 2002 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'26''99 | |
12 | Voirol Pauline | 2009 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'27''02 | |
13 | Papp Leona | 2009 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'27''15 | |
14 | Stoffel Alisa | 1999 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''36 | |
15 | Harrison Lea | 2006 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''40 | |
16 | Botschi Fabiana Andrea | 2000 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''44 | |
17 | Hauser Linda | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Bulach | 00'27''51 | |
18 | Sottas Clara | 2006 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'27''53 | |
19 | Tamagni Nicole | 2009 | SUI Lugano Aquatics | 00'27''57 | |
20 | Auer Tanja | 2005 | SUI Schwimmverein St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 00'27''64 | |
21 | Gagnebin Malika | 2006 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'27''70 | |
22 | Armandi Michelle | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'27''72 | |
23 | Wojcik Mlochowska Liliana | 2007 | SUI Startgemeinschaft Berner Oberland | 00'27''73 | |
24 | Bouty Imane | 2006 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'27''76 | |
25 | Honsberger Aurelie | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'27''77 | |
26 | Danylyshyn Sofiia Anna | 2005 | SUI Lugano Aquatics | 00'27''82 | |
    | Razakarivony Soannah | 2008 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'27''82 | |
28 | Harrison Helena | 2004 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'27''83 | |
29 | Walt Meret Anna | 2001 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'27''86 | |
30 | Geniets Amelie | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 00'27''87 | |
31 | Gonzalez Luana | 2009 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'27''89 | |
    | Egger Linda | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'27''89 | |
33 | Paiano Alia | 2008 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'27''90 | |
34 | Trepte Chiara | 2010 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'27''95 | |
35 | Gillieron Jessica | 2008 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'27''96 | |
    | Borsa Matilde | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 00'27''96 | |
37 | Hauer Lilla | 2010 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'27''97 | |
38 | Clemenz Mirjam | 2010 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''01 | |
    | Simonelli Carola | 2005 | SUI Morges Natation | 00'28''01 | |
40 | Gonzalez Medea | 2009 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'28''05 | |
41 | Bang Caroline Mathilde | 2006 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 00'28''06 | |
42 | Jauslin Nomena | 2006 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'28''13 | |
43 | Rocco Ginevra Sofia | 2006 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 00'28''14 | |
44 | Schmidberger Anouk | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'28''19 | |
45 | Patt Larissa | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'28''21 | |
46 | Souza Bregant Yanna | 2010 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'28''27 | |
    | Trascinelli Rachele | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'28''27 | |
48 | Zurbriggen Mia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'28''28 | |
49 | Vorobyova Ekaterina | 2007 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'28''31 | |
50 | Koch Chiara | 2006 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'28''34 | |
51 | Piccirilli Lisa | 2006 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'28''37 | |
    | Frieden Skyla | 2006 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'28''37 | |
    | Kaslin Annika Lara | 2009 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''37 | |
54 | Cueto Cabrera Havana | 2007 | SUI Vevey Natation | 00'28''38 | |
55 | Dentcheva Nadezhda | 2008 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'28''39 | |
56 | Morrison Scarlett | 2010 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'28''40 | |
57 | De Fezza Luana | 2008 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''41 | |
    | Cebic Andrea | 2011 | SUI Schwimmclub Bulach | 00'28''41 | |
    | Reck Vanessa | 2009 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 00'28''41 | |
    | Abdul Baki Silhouette | 2006 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'28''41 | |
61 | Bodmer Benedetta | 2007 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''46 | |
62 | Blanchard Mila | 2007 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'28''48 | |
63 | Chtaini Ave | 2007 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'28''50 | |
64 | Mani Nina | 2009 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'28''54 | |
65 | Umegbolu Lara | 2008 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''56 | |
66 | Haller Rahel | 2009 | SUI Startgemeinschaft Berner Oberland | 00'28''57 | |
67 | Wild Priscilla | 2007 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'28''60 | |
    | Schlumpf Leonore | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'28''60 | |
69 | Rochat Leane | 2010 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'28''63 | |
    | Haller Chiara | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'28''63 | |
71 | Burkolter Caecilie | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'28''64 | |
72 | Tartaglini Sofia | 2008 | SUI Lugano Aquatics | 00'28''67 | |
73 | Wick Mia | 2008 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''70 | |
74 | Grob Linn | 2007 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'28''71 | |
75 | Pollini Jana | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'28''74 | |
76 | Limat Zoe | 2005 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'28''77 | |
77 | Jager Rebekka | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'28''80 | |
78 | Graf Giordana | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'28''83 | |
79 | Boukari Kenza | 2010 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'28''84 | |
80 | Zdrahal Ellen | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'28''86 | |
81 | Meyer Cassandra | 2008 | SUI Morges Natation | 00'28''89 | |
82 | De Fezza Yara | 2010 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''90 | |
    | Spagnol Lucia | 2011 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''90 | |
    | Ecoffey Lena | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'28''90 | |
85 | Bruhin Anina | 2006 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'28''98 | |
86 | Schicktanz Camille | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'29''03 | |
87 | Eggen Alena | 2007 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'29''07 | |
88 | Bonoli Agata | 2006 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 00'29''12 | |
89 | Sahiti Eliza | 2007 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'29''13 | |
90 | Mieze Marion | 2008 | SUI Lancy Natation | 00'29''14 | |
91 | Staubli Chiara | 2008 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'29''25 | |
92 | Lobo Nogueira Lea | 2006 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'29''39 | |
93 | Pollini Enya | 2006 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'29''54 | |
94 | Honsberger Dhana | 2006 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'29''56 | |
    | Nocaudie Jeanne | 2008 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'29''56 | |
96 | Beljean Thaline | 2007 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'29''62 |