Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Langbahn Schweizermeisterschaft (Uster, SUI) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Langbahn Schweizermeisterschaft (Uster, SUI) - 2° Day
200 Rana ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desplanches Jeremy Marc Geroges | 1994 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 02'14''38 | |||
2 | Bovey Jolann | 1996 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'19''42 | |||
3 | Seidel Maxwell Enrico | 2001 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 02'19''98 | |||
4 | Droupy Louis Stephane | 2001 | SUI Morges Natation | 02'20''02 | |||
5 | Hagen Amon | 2004 | SUI Lancy Natation | 02'21''18 | |||
6 | Neuveglise Virgile | 2006 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 02'22''31 | |||
7 | Oberholzer Solan | 2005 | SUI Vevey Natation | 02'23''71 | |||
8 | Consani Elia | 2006 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 02'25''20 | |||
9 | Kerland Joris Sandor Steffen | 2007 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 02'25''26 | |||
10 | Merola Andrea | 2001 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'25''43 | |||
11 | Peischler Jan | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen | 02'25''92 | |||
12 | Retzke Thondup | 2000 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 02'25''98 | |||
13 | Akcay Gueray | 2001 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 02'26''10 | |||
14 | Hermann Ian | 2002 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 02'26''40 | |||
15 | Andreoli Simone | 2007 | SUI Turrita Nuoto | 02'26''53 | |||
16 | Messina Alex | 2007 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 02'28''56 | |||
17 | Wurth Patrick | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen | 02'28''73 | |||
18 | Machekin Gheorghi | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 02'28''89 | |||
19 | Kelly Simon | 2009 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 02'28''94 | |||
20 | Paulon Matteo | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 02'29''42 |