Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finale Coppa Sant 2024 Esordienti B (Roma) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Finale Coppa Sant 2024 Esordienti B (Roma) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calandrelli Aurora | 2014 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'34''80 | |
2 | Ronchese Elisa | 2014 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'35''30 | |
3 | D'Alfonsi Martina | 2014 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'36''00 | |
4 | Marras Ilaria | 2014 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'36''50 | |
    | Ottoni Greta | 2014 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'36''50 | |
6 | Modestini Agnese | 2014 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'36''70 | |
    | Onorati Beatrice | 2014 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'36''70 | |
8 | Mosci Cloe | 2014 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'36''90 | |
9 | Pesci Anna | 2014 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'37''50 | |
10 | Altieri Ludovica | 2014 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'38''10 | |
11 | Vetturini Alice | 2014 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'38''20 | |
12 | Conti Diana | 2014 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'39''00 | |
13 | Lorenzoni Sofi | 2014 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'39''40 | |
    | Paladino Noemi | 2014 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'39''40 | |
15 | Mariani Giulia | 2014 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'39''50 | |
16 | Palma Elisa | 2014 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'39''60 | |
17 | Bellafiore Ginevra | 2014 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'40''00 | |
18 | Mugnetti Valentina | 2014 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'40''50 | |
19 | D'Ettole Elena | 2014 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'40''80 | |
20 | Maugliani Mia | 2014 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'41''10 | |
    | Maurantonio Cecilia | 2014 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'41''10 | |
    | Pagliara Marta | 2014 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'41''10 | |
23 | Gabellone Giulia | 2014 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'41''20 | |
24 | Valle Giulia | 2014 | Vita SSD | 00'41''50 | |
    | Caserta Sonia | 2014 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'41''50 | |
26 | Ceccarelli Chiara | 2014 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 00'41''70 | |
    | Palpacelli Maria Vittoria | 2014 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'41''70 | |
28 | Grimaldi Jasmine | 2014 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'42''10 | |
    | Marinelli Alice | 2014 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'42''10 | |
30 | Diamanti Carlotta | 2014 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'42''30 | |
    | Brusco Giulia | 2014 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | Squalificato |