1 | Gridel Angelica | 2012 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''30 | 419 |
2 | Imbarrato Alice | 2012 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''90 | 410 |
3 | Ina Ginevra | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 10'45''30 | 404 |
4 | Gridel Angelica | 2012 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''90 | 382 |
5 | Barni Niccolo' | 2011 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 19'31''90 | 377 |
6 | Pellegrini Giulio | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'18''40 | 370 |
7 | Colombini Ginevra | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'46''10 | 367 |
8 | Guarducci Bianca | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'35''50 | 356 |
9 | Mattiello Anna Giulia | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'14''00 | 355 |
    | Di Perna Maria Francesca | 2012 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'14''20 | 355 |
11 | La Rocca Adele | 2013 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'49''90 | 343 |
12 | Guarducci Bianca | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''90 | 338 |
    | Bertoni Angelica | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'24''90 | 338 |
14 | Castellan Aurora | 2013 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''80 | 337 |
    | Imbarrato Alice | 2012 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''00 | 337 |
    | Giusti Leonardo | 2011 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 20'16''40 | 337 |
17 | Bartolini Leonardo | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 20'19''10 | 335 |
18 | La Rocca Adele | 2013 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'39''00 | 333 |
19 | Bartolozzi Samuele | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'23''70 | 330 |
20 | Buonaiuto Costanza | 2012 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'39''90 | 328 |
21 | Paoli Alberto | 2011 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 20'39''80 | 318 |
22 | Niccolai Giulio | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'26''00 | 315 |
23 | Muracchioli Federico | 2011 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'26''50 | 312 |
24 | Del Gallo Francesco | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 20'56''40 | 306 |
25 | Pellegrini Giulio | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'36''90 | 305 |
26 | Zotaj Izabel | 2012 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'44''30 | 302 |
27 | Casillo Valentina | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'57''50 | 300 |
28 | Di Perna Maria Francesca | 2012 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''30 | 298 |
29 | Niccolai Giulio | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''60 | 297 |
30 | Zotaj Izabel | 2012 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''50 | 295 |
31 | Petracchi Greta | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''80 | 294 |
32 | Stefanelli Asia | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'46''00 | 293 |
33 | Bracciali Emma | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''10 | 288 |
34 | Mazzaccheri Sofia | 2013 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''30 | 287 |
35 | Castellan Aurora | 2013 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''90 | 286 |
36 | Tamarri Angelica | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''90 | 283 |
    | Nardelli Sofia | 2013 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''60 | 283 |
38 | Nardelli Sofia | 2013 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''10 | 281 |
39 | Marchetti Samuel | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'32''00 | 279 |
    | Acciaioli Olivia | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 12'10''30 | 279 |
    | Calistri Giulio | 2011 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 21'34''90 | 279 |
42 | Fontana Daniele | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'32''20 | 278 |
43 | De Pasquale Jacopo | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''00 | 277 |
    | Bracciali Emma | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 12'11''90 | 277 |
45 | Bartolozzi Samuele | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'24''90 | 276 |
    | Pattarozzi Ginevra | 2013 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'07''00 | 276 |
47 | Palandri Davide | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'33''10 | 273 |
48 | Bovani Massimiliano | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'33''50 | 271 |
    | Muracchioli Federico | 2011 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'43''20 | 271 |
50 | Bisordi Alice | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''60 | 269 |
51 | Casillo Valentina | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''90 | 268 |
52 | Giovannini Davide | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Massese Libertas | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''00 | 267 |
53 | Michelozzi Sara | 2012 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''10 | 265 |
54 | Santini Alessandro | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''50 | 264 |
55 | Laurenzi Rebecca | 2013 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''00 | 263 |
56 | Laurenzi Rebecca | 2013 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''00 | 261 |
57 | Manfredi Tommaso | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'36''10 | 257 |
    | Naldi Margherita | 2013 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'53''40 | 257 |
    | Michelozzi Sara | 2012 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'53''50 | 257 |
60 | Silvestri Enea | 2012 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'36''30 | 256 |
    | Bertelloni Carolina | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Massese Libertas | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'07''20 | 256 |
62 | De Alberti Marco Leandro | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'36''50 | 255 |
    | Ferretti Stefano | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'36''60 | 255 |
64 | Razzano Giovanni | 2011 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''00 | 253 |
65 | Bertini Emma Rose | 2013 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''50 | 252 |
    | Bartolozzi Milo | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 22'19''70 | 252 |
67 | Fontana Daniele | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''60 | 250 |
    | Petracchi Greta | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''10 | 250 |
69 | Vaiani Duccio | 2011 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'38''10 | 248 |
70 | Berti Lorenzo | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'38''50 | 246 |
71 | Duro Emma | 2013 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'57''00 | 242 |
72 | Santini Alessandro | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''70 | 241 |
73 | Stefanelli Asia | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''40 | 239 |
74 | Bovani Massimiliano | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''10 | 238 |
    | Paoli Nina | 2013 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''00 | 238 |
76 | Tamarri Angelica | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'16''90 | 237 |
77 | Vanelli Tommaso | 2011 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''70 | 236 |
78 | Fini Roberto | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Massese Libertas | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''00 | 235 |
    | Lauria Rachele | 2013 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''70 | 235 |
80 | Acciaioli Olivia | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''00 | 234 |
81 | Balducci Linda | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'59''30 | 232 |
82 | Citerni Celeste | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'59''90 | 230 |
83 | Tusone Boffa Livia | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''10 | 229 |
84 | Brenci Alessio | 2011 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''50 | 228 |
    | Campani Achille | 2011 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''60 | 228 |
86 | Bertini Emma Rose | 2013 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''50 | 227 |
    | Lauria Rachele | 2013 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''80 | 227 |
88 | Zagaglia Olivia | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Massese Libertas | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'01''00 | 226 |
89 | Vanelli Tommaso | 2011 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'43''40 | 224 |
    | Dalle Saline Nicola | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Massese Libertas | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'43''60 | 224 |
91 | Vanelli Virginia | 2013 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'42''70 | 223 |
92 | Razzano Giovanni | 2011 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''00 | 222 |
    | Ansaldi Edoardo | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''40 | 222 |
94 | Bartolini Leonardo | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''30 | 221 |
    | Vita Federico | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Massese Libertas | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''60 | 221 |
    | Caruso Arianna | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'16''60 | 221 |
97 | Brenci Alessio | 2011 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''80 | 220 |
98 | Ornago Lorenzo | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''70 | 219 |
    | Meucci Ginevra | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'22''00 | 219 |
100 | Gori Tommaso | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'45''00 | 218 |
101 | Bertelli Stefano | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Massese Libertas | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'02''30 | 217 |
    | Spinicci Sonia | 2012 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'03''30 | 217 |
    | Citerni Celeste | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'17''70 | 217 |
104 | Meacci Angheli | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''00 | 215 |
105 | Maestripieri Elia | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''60 | 212 |
106 | Meucci Ginevra | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'20''00 | 210 |
107 | Baldini Mattia | 2013 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'15''50 | 209 |
    | Campani Achille | 2011 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''50 | 209 |
    | Forgione Matteo | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''40 | 209 |
    | Ferretti Stefano | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'04''70 | 209 |
111 | Foti Nicola | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''50 | 208 |
112 | Bechini Diego | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'48''00 | 206 |
    | Morosi Matteo | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'05''40 | 206 |
    | Caruso Arianna | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''50 | 206 |
    | Bernucci Emma Nicole | 2013 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''70 | 206 |
116 | Bechini Diego | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'58''90 | 205 |
117 | Morosi Matteo | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'34''00 | 203 |
118 | Conti Violante | 2013 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''10 | 202 |
    | Fedi Francesco | 2012 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''30 | 202 |
120 | Balducci Linda | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'46''60 | 200 |
121 | Perillo Marcone Edoardo | 2012 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''00 | 199 |
    | Calistri Giulio | 2011 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'00''70 | 199 |
    | Bertuccelli Alessandro | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'00''70 | 199 |
124 | Cecchetti Biagioli Diego | 2013 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'22''90 | 198 |
125 | Gavagni Laura | 2015 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'26''30 | 197 |
    | Ricotti Anna | 2013 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'09''30 | 197 |
127 | Pattarozzi Ginevra | 2013 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''90 | 196 |
128 | Orsi Alessia | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'10''20 | 195 |
129 | Claps Giorgia | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'10''50 | 194 |
130 | Paoli Nina | 2013 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'30''70 | 193 |
131 | Sabato Alessio | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''00 | 192 |
132 | Ussi Simone | 2012 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''50 | 191 |
    | Vanelli Virginia | 2013 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'31''50 | 191 |
134 | Di Venezia Alice | 2014 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''40 | 190 |
135 | Di Siro' Daniele | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''10 | 189 |
136 | Licheri Gabriele | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''50 | 188 |
    | Frediani Andrea | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''20 | 188 |
138 | Del Tredici Lapo | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''60 | 187 |
    | Lucherini Alessandro | 2014 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'18''40 | 187 |
    | Biagi Paride | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'18''40 | 187 |
    | Taddei Chiara | 2013 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'49''00 | 187 |
    | Agnelli Gabriele | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''50 | 187 |
    | Fedi Francesco | 2012 | Aqua Sport SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'04''40 | 187 |
144 | Berti Lorenzo | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'12''00 | 186 |
    | Margiotta Arianna | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''20 | 186 |
    | Zangolli Carolina | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Massese Libertas | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'28''20 | 186 |
147 | Francesconi Alessia | 2014 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'36''50 | 184 |
148 | Mastrolia Francesco | 2013 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''30 | 183 |
    | Spinelli Riccardo | 2011 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''90 | 183 |
    | Meacci Angheli | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'29''30 | 183 |
151 | Forgione Matteo | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'07''00 | 180 |
152 | Cantini Tommaso | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'14''70 | 178 |
153 | Claps Giorgia | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'32''00 | 176 |
154 | Di Venezia Alice | 2014 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''70 | 175 |
155 | Lanzarini Brando | 2013 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''90 | 174 |
156 | Ornago Lorenzo | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'09''40 | 173 |
157 | Maestripieri Elia | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'39''40 | 172 |
158 | Quirini Sveva | 2014 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'51''10 | 171 |
    | Bartolini Leonardo | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''00 | 171 |
    | Ammogli Viola | 2014 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'30''50 | 171 |