1 | Pellegrini Giulio | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 02'18''40 | 370 |
2 | Bartolozzi Samuele | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'23''70 | 330 |
3 | Niccolai Giulio | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'26''00 | 315 |
4 | Muracchioli Federico | 2011 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 02'26''50 | 312 |
5 | Marchetti Samuel | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'32''00 | 279 |
6 | Fontana Daniele | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 02'32''20 | 278 |
7 | Palandri Davide | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'33''10 | 273 |
8 | Bovani Massimiliano | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'33''50 | 271 |
9 | Manfredi Tommaso | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'36''10 | 257 |
10 | Silvestri Enea | 2012 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'36''30 | 256 |
11 | De Alberti Marco Leandro | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 02'36''50 | 255 |
12 | Ferretti Stefano | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 02'36''60 | 255 |
13 | Vaiani Duccio | 2011 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'38''10 | 248 |
14 | Berti Lorenzo | 2011 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 02'38''50 | 246 |
15 | Brenci Alessio | 2011 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'42''50 | 228 |
16 | Campani Achille | 2011 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'42''60 | 228 |
17 | Vanelli Tommaso | 2011 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 02'43''40 | 224 |
18 | Dalle Saline Nicola | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Massese Libertas | 02'43''60 | 224 |
19 | Razzano Giovanni | 2011 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'44''00 | 222 |
20 | Bartolini Leonardo | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'44''30 | 221 |
21 | Ornago Lorenzo | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'44''70 | 219 |
22 | Gori Tommaso | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'45''00 | 218 |
23 | Maestripieri Elia | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'46''60 | 212 |
24 | Forgione Matteo | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'47''40 | 209 |
25 | Foti Nicola | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 02'47''50 | 208 |
26 | Bechini Diego | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'48''00 | 206 |
27 | Fedi Francesco | 2012 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'49''30 | 202 |
28 | Perillo Marcone Edoardo | 2012 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'50''00 | 199 |
29 | Sabato Alessio | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'52''00 | 192 |
30 | Ussi Simone | 2012 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 02'52''50 | 191 |
31 | Di Siro' Daniele | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'53''10 | 189 |
32 | Frediani Andrea | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'53''20 | 188 |
33 | Agnelli Gabriele | 2012 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'53''50 | 187 |
34 | Spinelli Riccardo | 2011 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'54''90 | 183 |
35 | Cantini Tommaso | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'58''70 | 171 |
36 | Bertelloni Cristian | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Massese Libertas | 03'00''00 | 168 |
37 | Antoni Gioele | 2011 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 03'00''60 | 166 |
38 | Benedetti Mattia | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 03'00''70 | 166 |
39 | Del Becaro Edoardo | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 03'02''90 | 160 |
40 | Ghelardini Gabriele | 2012 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 03'04''60 | 155 |
41 | Bargiacchi Mattia | 2012 | Aqua Sport SSD | 03'05''60 | 153 |
42 | Maci Rikardo | 2012 | Aqua Sport SSD | 03'12''70 | 137 |
43 | Vivarelli Zeno | 2012 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 03'20''70 | 121 |
    | Bizzarri Tommaso | 2012 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | Squalificato | |