1 | Ackermann Julia | 2007 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 16'45''04 | 768 |
2 | Seidel Lise | 2006 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 08'50''28 | 764 |
3 | Erkmann Moritz | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 15'55''20 | 758 |
4 | Seidel Lise | 2006 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 02'15''48 | 754 |
5 | Seidel Lise | 2006 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 200 Misti | CADETTI | F | 02'19''76 | 734 |
6 | Bergmann Magnus | 2006 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 08'25''97 | 713 |
7 | Brugge Ewa Zur | 2008 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'18''12 | 712 |
8 | Riefstahl Yara Fay | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'21''25 | 711 |
9 | Engel Paul | 2001 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''05 | 702 |
10 | Bohnert Jules | 2005 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'20''59 | 700 |
11 | Von Bonin Leni | 2007 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 400 Misti | CADETTI | F | 05'00''16 | 698 |
12 | Ahnert Franz | 2006 | GER Erfurter SSC | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 04'36''89 | 682 |
13 | Nothnick Julius | 2006 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'10''03 | 681 |
14 | Klemm Charlotte Maria | 2008 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'12''94 | 679 |
15 | Fries Jonas | 2006 | GER TV 1862 Bad Mergentheim | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'10''77 | 675 |
16 | Engelien Hugo | 2008 | GER SC Magdeburg | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'04''87 | 674 |
17 | Schubert Mattea | 2007 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'27''06 | 669 |
18 | Riefstahl Yara Fay | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''97 | 666 |
19 | Riefstahl Yara Fay | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'15''17 | 665 |
20 | Brugger Simon | 2009 | GER Mannschaft Bezirk Oberfranken | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'12''32 | 663 |
21 | Kunz Jeremy | 2005 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'39''39 | 662 |
22 | Zische Annika | 2009 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'13''61 | 661 |
    | Dittloff Linus | 2006 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 04'39''92 | 661 |
24 | Strasburger Christoph | 2007 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'12''66 | 660 |
25 | Bordas Roland | 2008 | GER SC Magdeburg | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'13''13 | 657 |
    | Walther Anouk | 2008 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'17''41 | 657 |
27 | Ahnert Franz | 2006 | GER Erfurter SSC | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'08''87 | 655 |
    | Nitschke Melina | 2009 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'18''16 | 655 |
29 | Bordas Rudolf | 2008 | GER SC Magdeburg | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'13''48 | 654 |
30 | Matetschk Mia | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'13''94 | 652 |
31 | Bettke Alina | 2008 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''31 | 651 |
    | Dittloff Linus | 2006 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'11''50 | 651 |
33 | Bettke Alina | 2008 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''19 | 650 |
34 | Steuter Lukas | 2007 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 04'41''55 | 649 |
35 | Bergmann Kristin | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'33''30 | 647 |
36 | Kovacs Mika | 2007 | GER SC Freital | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'14''51 | 646 |
37 | Seidel Finja | 2008 | GER SV Weixdorf | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'33''56 | 645 |
38 | Hennig Alice | 2011 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'08''87 | 641 |
    | Brugger Simon | 2009 | GER Mannschaft Bezirk Oberfranken | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 08'44''30 | 641 |
40 | Seifert Luca | 2007 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'09''91 | 639 |
    | Hennig Alice | 2011 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'34''35 | 639 |
42 | Olinik Artem | 2007 | UKR Rocket Swim Team | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''33 | 634 |
    | Alsen Benjamin | 2006 | GER Erfurter SSC | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''92 | 634 |
    | Jonas Melvin | 2007 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 16'53''67 | 634 |
45 | Bauer Louis | 2007 | GER SG Gotha-Arnstadt | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'06''27 | 632 |
46 | Zische Annika | 2009 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''61 | 630 |
    | Meinhardt Ian | 2008 | GER Meininger Schwimmverein Wasswerfreunde | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'16''68 | 630 |
48 | Gode Helena | 2008 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''65 | 627 |
49 | Strasburger Mattheo | 2009 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 08'48''47 | 626 |
50 | Alsen Benjamin | 2006 | GER Erfurter SSC | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''46 | 624 |
51 | Kunz Jeremy | 2005 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''44 | 623 |
52 | Engelien Hugo | 2008 | GER SC Magdeburg | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'13''48 | 622 |
    | Kochinke Liam Finn | 2006 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'13''48 | 622 |
54 | Kuhtze Minia | 2005 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'12''10 | 621 |
55 | Weis Matilda | 2008 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'28''33 | 620 |
56 | Runge Joshua | 2006 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 17'01''86 | 619 |
57 | Kovacs Mika | 2007 | GER SC Freital | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 08'51''21 | 616 |
58 | Lange Alia | 2009 | GER SC Freital | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''82 | 615 |
    | Tietje Frederick | 2006 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 08'51''62 | 615 |
60 | Zander Carlo | 2007 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 04'46''86 | 614 |
61 | Brugge Ewa Zur | 2008 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''85 | 613 |
    | Meinhardt Ian | 2008 | GER Meininger Schwimmverein Wasswerfreunde | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'14''17 | 613 |
63 | Olinik Artem | 2007 | UKR Rocket Swim Team | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''23 | 612 |
    | Bergmann Kristin | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''87 | 612 |
    | Seidel Finja | 2008 | GER SV Weixdorf | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'28''48 | 612 |
66 | Bergmann Magnus | 2006 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'14''35 | 610 |
67 | Seidel Finja | 2008 | GER SV Weixdorf | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'31''96 | 608 |
68 | Herfert Jennifer | 2010 | GER SC Magdeburg | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'39''16 | 607 |
69 | Kochinke Liam Finn | 2006 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'07''42 | 600 |
    | Bordas Rudolf | 2008 | GER SC Magdeburg | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'15''13 | 600 |
    | Steuter Lukas | 2007 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'15''14 | 600 |
72 | Kubicka Gabriela | 2009 | POL Ssksit Glosator Krakow | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'26''25 | 599 |
    | Nitschke Melina | 2009 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'29''59 | 599 |
    | Wappenschmidt Sina | 2001 | GER TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling EV | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'15''94 | 599 |
75 | Mauermann Mila | 2011 | GER SWV TuR Dresden E.V. | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'29''64 | 598 |
76 | Engel Paul | 2001 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''82 | 597 |
    | Gode Helena | 2008 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''00 | 597 |
78 | Flehmig Nora | 1998 | GER Mannschaft Bezirk Oberfranken | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'16''32 | 593 |
79 | Grammlich Franziska | 2005 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''20 | 591 |
    | Bauer Louis | 2007 | GER SG Gotha-Arnstadt | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'15''82 | 591 |
81 | Richter Liska Sophie | 2009 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 18'17''34 | 590 |
82 | Nachsel Weschke Mailin | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'16''48 | 589 |
    | Zastrow Lilly | 2010 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 09'38''14 | 589 |
84 | Messel Meggy | 2011 | GER TSV Katzwang 05 | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'16''51 | 588 |
    | Erkmann Moritz | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'13''55 | 588 |
    | Bordas Roland | 2008 | GER SC Magdeburg | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'13''57 | 588 |
87 | Langner Jonas | 2009 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'20''04 | 587 |
88 | Heinze Juliane | 2006 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'28''27 | 586 |
89 | Rudomina Agnieszka | 2006 | POL Mlodziezowy Klub Plywacki Gdansk | 1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 18'20''15 | 585 |
90 | Sachs Tilman | 2001 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''63 | 584 |
    | Strasburger Christoph | 2007 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'16''36 | 584 |
92 | Bohnert Jules | 2005 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''65 | 583 |
    | Wagner Julius Emilian | 2008 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'13''92 | 583 |
    | Grammlich Franziska | 2005 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''63 | 583 |
95 | Tietje Frederick | 2006 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'14''01 | 582 |
    | Barth Lisa Sophia | 2010 | GER SC Magdeburg | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'31''02 | 582 |
    | Poschmann Marec | 2009 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'23''44 | 582 |
98 | Wustenhagen Arian | 2006 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''68 | 581 |
    | Plewa Florian Sebastian | 2006 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''68 | 581 |
    | Zische Adrian Leandro | 2008 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'08''16 | 581 |
    | Adam Lotta | 2010 | GER SC Magdeburg | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'31''09 | 581 |
    | Zollner Jannik | 2006 | GER Mannschaft Bezirk Oberfranken | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'23''72 | 581 |
103 | Sachs Tilman | 2001 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''06 | 580 |
104 | Hennig Til | 2005 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''08 | 579 |
105 | Kovacs Mika | 2007 | GER SC Freital | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'16''80 | 578 |
    | Bergmann Kristin | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'28''03 | 578 |
    | Silex Konstantin | 2008 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'52''71 | 578 |
108 | Grammlich Katharina | 2008 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''43 | 577 |
    | Fertig Pauline | 2009 | GER SC Magdeburg | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''43 | 577 |
    | Wappenschmidt Sina | 2001 | GER TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling EV | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''44 | 577 |
111 | Zollner Jannik | 2006 | GER Mannschaft Bezirk Oberfranken | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''12 | 576 |
    | Bordas Roland | 2008 | GER SC Magdeburg | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'26''76 | 576 |
113 | Fries Jonas | 2006 | GER TV 1862 Bad Mergentheim | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 09'03''50 | 575 |
114 | Prager Lale | 2009 | GER Erfurter SSC | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''48 | 574 |
115 | Richter Liska Sophie | 2009 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'31''82 | 573 |
116 | Staudinger Lux Sophie | 2006 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'28''50 | 572 |
117 | Bergmann Magnus | 2006 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''84 | 571 |
    | Henkel Ole | 2008 | GER SC Magdeburg | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'17''39 | 571 |
    | Selle Marie Elisabeth | 2007 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 200 Misti | CADETTI | F | 02'32''00 | 571 |
    | Koenig Gabriel | 2007 | GER SV Weixdorf | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'25''17 | 571 |
    | Weering Dennis | 2008 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'29''60 | 571 |
122 | Reuther Jonas Levin | 2009 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'14''98 | 570 |
123 | Reuther Jonas Levin | 2009 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''22 | 569 |
    | Valea Nadja | 2007 | GER SV Weiden | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'28''56 | 569 |
125 | Schubert Mattea | 2007 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 00'29''49 | 568 |
    | Hennig Alice | 2011 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'28''88 | 568 |
127 | Simon Lena | 2008 | GER Mannschaft Bezirk Oberfranken | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''59 | 567 |
    | Mauermann Mila | 2011 | GER SWV TuR Dresden E.V. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''59 | 567 |
129 | Drzymala Fynn Mario | 2008 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'26''91 | 566 |
    | Jang Jule | 2011 | GER SC Freital | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''61 | 566 |
131 | Staudinger Lux Sophie | 2006 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 00'29''56 | 564 |
132 | Nothnick Julius | 2006 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''31 | 563 |
    | Stark Clemens | 2008 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'26''49 | 563 |
    | Adam Lotta | 2010 | GER SC Magdeburg | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'46''16 | 563 |
    | Barth Lisa Sophia | 2010 | GER SC Magdeburg | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'22''57 | 563 |
    | Ammar Yessin | 2010 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'34''75 | 563 |
137 | Nagel Lieselotte | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'46''44 | 562 |
    | Herbut Oskar | 2006 | POL Ssksit Glosator Krakow | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 17'35''29 | 562 |
139 | Werner Lilli | 2010 | GER SC Magdeburg | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''73 | 559 |
    | Herfert Jennifer | 2010 | GER SC Magdeburg | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'33''06 | 559 |
    | Cygan Malte Torben | 2008 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 09'08''79 | 559 |
    | Prager Lale | 2009 | GER Erfurter SSC | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 18'36''79 | 559 |
143 | Nagel Lieselotte | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'29''75 | 558 |
    | Matetschk Mia | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'48''82 | 558 |
145 | Wanitzek Elisa | 1999 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''90 | 557 |
    | Werner Lilli | 2010 | GER SC Magdeburg | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'17''91 | 557 |
    | Zesewitz Raphael | 2010 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'38''13 | 557 |
148 | Heinze Juliane | 2006 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 00'29''73 | 554 |
149 | Kochmann Lars | 2001 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''47 | 553 |
    | Zische Annika | 2009 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''75 | 553 |
    | Adam Lotta | 2010 | GER SC Magdeburg | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'30''20 | 553 |
    | Messel Meggy | 2011 | GER TSV Katzwang 05 | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'24''49 | 553 |
153 | Ronneburger Lea Charline | 2007 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 200 Misti | CADETTI | F | 02'33''73 | 552 |
    | Walther Luis | 2009 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'28''23 | 552 |
155 | Seifert Luca | 2007 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'28''29 | 551 |
    | Koenig Gabriel | 2007 | GER SV Weixdorf | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 09'11''24 | 551 |
157 | Nothnick Julius | 2006 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''18 | 550 |
158 | Schramm Cornelius | 2004 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''54 | 548 |
    | Wolski Kuba | 2004 | POL Mlodziezowy Klub Plywacki Gdansk | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''54 | 548 |
    | Strasburger Mattheo | 2009 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'19''26 | 548 |