Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Tartu Tahed (Tartu, EST)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Tartu Tahed (Tartu, EST)
50 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kesperi Richard | 2012 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'38''87 | |
2 | Rehk Marten | 2012 | EST Yess | 00'41''61 | |
3 | Gurba Jakob | 2012 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'41''66 | |
4 | Raudonen Stanislav | 2012 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'41''84 | |
    | Koger Kristofer | 2012 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'41''84 | |
6 | Tihhanovski Taras | 2012 | EST Yess | 00'42''52 | |
7 | Ottas Marten | 2013 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'42''85 | |
8 | Kliiman Karl Marten | 2012 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'43''01 | |
9 | Paap Horre | 2013 | EST Wiru Swim | 00'44''04 | |
10 | Polezhajev Matvei | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'44''38 | |
11 | Rastsjossov Daniil | 2012 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'44''48 | |
12 | Botsenkov Daniil | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 00'46''03 | |
13 | Namsing Jonas | 2012 | EST Tuk | 00'50''53 | |
14 | Vitsut Kristofer | 2013 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'50''98 | |
15 | Ilves Fredi | 2013 | EST Yess | 00'52''17 | |
16 | Kasemets Karl | 2013 | EST Yess | 00'52''21 | |
17 | Zeleznjakov Mark | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'52''78 | |
18 | Minenko Ares | 2013 | EST Yess | 00'53''84 | |
19 | Kaerkkaenen Kirill | 2013 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'54''60 | |
20 | Smirnov Aleksandr | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'54''78 | |
21 | Lipping Sander | 2013 | EST Yess | 00'58''05 | |
22 | Kartakov Edvard | 2013 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'58''63 |