1 | Tuomainen Kaapo | 2008 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 02'21''90 | 518 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:06.86 (37.60) [1:06.86] 150m 1:46.93 (40.07) 200m 2:21.90 (34.97) [1:15.04] |
2 | Eemil Lehtonen Veikka | 2008 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 02'35''96 | 390 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:11.05 (40.90) [1:11.05] 150m 1:59.41 (48.36) 200m 2:35.96 (36.55) [1:24.91] |
3 | Vantala Wille | 2009 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 02'39''03 | 368 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:14.50 (41.62) [1:14.50] 150m 2:02.81 (48.31) 200m 2:39.03 (36.22) [1:24.53] |
4 | Kaila Eelis | 2010 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 02'40''93 | 355 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:16.39 (42.75) [1:16.39] 150m 2:06.52 (50.13) 200m 2:40.93 (34.41) [1:24.54] |
5 | Lehtinen Niilo | 2009 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 02'44''57 | 332 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:20.85 (42.95) [1:20.85] 150m 2:07.35 (46.50) 200m 2:44.57 (37.22) [1:23.72] |
6 | Lehtojarvi Julius | 2010 | FIN Raision Urheilijat | 02'52''58 | 288 | | | |
50m 39.87 (39.87) 100m 1:28.79 (48.92) [1:28.79] 150m 2:15.15 (46.36) 200m 2:52.58 (37.43) [1:23.79] |
7 | Lempiainen Aukusti | 2009 | FIN Raision Urheilijat | 02'55''33 | 274 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:25.59 (46.65) [1:25.59] 150m 2:18.42 (52.83) 200m 2:55.33 (36.91) [1:29.74] |
8 | Lehtinen Voitto | 2010 | FIN Salon Uimarit | 02'55''59 | 273 | | | |
50m 41.34 (41.34) 100m 1:22.92 (41.58) [1:22.92] 150m 2:17.82 (54.90) 200m 2:55.59 (37.77) [1:32.67] |
9 | Englund Akseli | 2011 | FIN Raision Urheilijat | 03'00''08 | 253 | | | |
50m 40.49 (40.49) 100m 1:25.83 (45.34) [1:25.83] 150m 2:23.10 (57.27) 200m 3:00.08 (36.98) [1:34.25] |
10 | Jensen Finn | 2011 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 03'00''24 | 253 | | | |
50m 40.87 (40.87) 100m 1:28.35 (47.48) [1:28.35] 150m 2:19.92 (51.57) 200m 3:00.24 (40.32) [1:31.89] |
11 | Vahila Akseli | 2011 | FIN Uinti Tampere | 03'00''58 | 251 | | | |
50m 41.12 (41.12) 100m 1:28.53 (47.41) [1:28.53] 150m 2:23.15 (54.62) 200m 3:00.58 (37.43) [1:32.05] |
12 | Jensen Jack | 2011 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 03'02''97 | 241 | | | |
50m 40.81 (40.81) 100m 1:29.73 (48.92) [1:29.73] 150m 2:24.08 (54.35) 200m 3:02.97 (38.89) [1:33.24] |
13 | Kokkonen Aku | 2012 | FIN Uinti Tampere | 03'03''51 | 239 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:25.36 (47.75) [1:25.36] 150m 2:23.41 (58.05) 200m 3:03.51 (40.10) [1:38.15] |
14 | Kaipio Vertti | 2011 | FIN Uinti Tampere | 03'04''58 | 235 | | | |
50m 41.97 (41.97) 100m 1:28.57 (46.60) [1:28.57] 150m 2:24.08 (55.51) 200m 3:04.58 (40.50) [1:36.01] |
15 | Sipila Ola | 2011 | FIN Raision Urheilijat | 03'10''07 | 215 | | | |
50m 45.51 (45.51) 100m 1:34.20 (48.69) [1:34.20] 150m 2:31.65 (57.45) 200m 3:10.07 (38.42) [1:35.87] |
16 | Friman Frans | 2011 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 03'10''62 | 213 | | | |
50m 45.26 (45.26) 100m 1:32.00 (46.74) [1:32.00] 150m 2:31.04 (59.04) 200m 3:10.62 (39.58) [1:38.62] |
17 | Saastamoinen Lauri | 2011 | FIN Uinti Tampere | 03'13''91 | 203 | | | |
50m 52.91 (52.91) 100m 1:38.67 (45.76) [1:38.67] 150m 2:33.54 (54.87) 200m 3:13.91 (40.37) [1:35.24] |
18 | Rossi Ben | 2012 | FIN Uinti Tampere | 03'16''94 | 193 | | | |
50m 47.44 (47.44) 100m 1:36.28 (48.84) [1:36.28] 150m 2:37.90 (1:01.62) 200m 3:16.94 (39.04) [1:40.66] |
19 | Pentamo Alex | 2011 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 03'17''78 | 191 | | | |
50m 42.52 (42.52) 100m 1:32.67 (50.15) [1:32.67] 150m 2:36.07 (1:03.40) 200m 3:17.78 (41.71) [1:45.11] |
20 | Barakov Aleksander | 2010 | FIN Loimaan Uimaseura | 03'18''36 | 189 | | | |
50m 40.69 (40.69) 100m 1:35.10 (54.41) [1:35.10] 150m 2:35.12 (1:00.02) 200m 3:18.36 (43.24) [1:43.26] |
21 | Laaksonen Eikka | 2011 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 03'18''54 | 189 | | | |
50m 44.15 (44.15) 100m 1:33.70 (49.55) [1:33.70] 150m 2:35.81 (1:02.11) 200m 3:18.54 (42.73) [1:44.84] |
22 | Lehtela Vaino | 2011 | FIN Uinti Tampere | 03'22''66 | 177 | | | |
50m 43.92 (43.92) 100m 1:33.91 (49.99) [1:33.91] 150m 2:41.50 (1:07.59) 200m 3:22.66 (41.16) [1:48.75] |
23 | Lehtinen Niklas | 2011 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 03'26''60 | 168 | | | |
50m 47.14 (47.14) 100m 1:38.05 (50.91) [1:38.05] 150m 2:40.17 (1:02.12) 200m 3:26.60 (46.43) [1:48.55] |
24 | Keikko Alvar | 2012 | FIN Uinti Tampere | 03'29''95 | 160 | | | |
50m 52.81 (52.81) 100m 1:43.70 (50.89) [1:43.70] 150m 2:46.19 (1:02.49) 200m 3:29.95 (43.76) [1:46.25] |
25 | Joronen Iivo | 2013 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 03'41''34 | 136 | | | |
50m 54.13 (54.13) 100m 1:46.48 (52.35) [1:46.48] 150m 2:54.89 (1:08.41) 200m 3:41.34 (46.45) [1:54.86] |
26 | Pesonen Aleksi | 2012 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 03'46''10 | 128 | | | |
50m 57.97 (57.97) 100m 1:57.80 (59.83) [1:57.80] 150m 2:59.32 (1:01.52) 200m 3:46.10 (46.78) [1:48.30] |
27 | Sivenius Adriano | 2013 | FIN Uinti Tampere | 03'46''68 | 127 | | | |
50m 58.85 (58.85) 100m 1:54.24 (55.39) [1:54.24] 150m 3:01.38 (1:07.14) 200m 3:46.68 (45.30) [1:52.44] |
    | Soitamo Matias | 2011 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | Squalificato | |
    | Tonteri Vilho | 2013 | FIN Uinti Tampere | Squalificato | |
    | Pulkkinen Eemeli | 2012 | FIN Uinti Tampere | Squalificato | |
    | Arnell Niilo | 2012 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | Squalificato | |
    | Tenlen Verneri | 2010 | FIN Raision Urheilijat | Squalificato | |
    | Loukine Anto | 2010 | FIN Raision Urheilijat | Squalificato | |
    | Seppala Lauri | 2010 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | Squalificato | |
    | Vahila Vilho | 2012 | FIN Uinti Tampere | Squalificato | |