Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria (Milano) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2008 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2009 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2011 | |
100 Dorso | SENIORES | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2008 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2009 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2011 | |
800 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2008 | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2009 | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2011 | |
200 Dorso | SENIORES | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2008 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2009 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2011 | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2011 | |
400 Misti | SENIORES | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES 2008 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES 2009 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2011 |
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria (Milano) - 2° Giornata
400 Misti RAGAZZI 2010
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascalizi Matilde | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 05'02''44 | ||||
2 | Punturieri Giorgia | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 05'02''69 | ||||
3 | Montagnini Michelle | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'04''24 | ||||
4 | Caperna Valentina Giovanna | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 05'08''01 | ||||
5 | Fabris Greta | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'10''92 | ||||
6 | Locatelli Giada | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 05'13''74 | ||||
7 | Albani Marika | 2010 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 05'15''14 | ||||
8 | Vezzola Vittoria | 2010 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 05'15''42 | ||||
9 | Cristiani Victoria | 2010 | Soncino SC SRL | 05'16''17 | ||||
10 | Leva Olivia | 2010 | DDS SSD | 05'16''81 | ||||
11 | Ziccardi Aurora Sofia | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 05'17''98 | ||||
12 | Maderna Maddalena Carolina Maria | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 05'18''60 | ||||
13 | Pavesi Sofia | 2010 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 05'18''80 | ||||
14 | Gualdi Aurora | 2010 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 05'19''63 | ||||
15 | Guglielmi Rebecca | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'21''20 | ||||
16 | Mazzarella Beatrice | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 05'24''83 |